kolo 1
|
18 April, Petak
|
Bragantino – Nautico
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boa – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Luverdense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Joinville – Portuguesa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Parana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Cruz – ABC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vasko da Gama – America Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Icasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 April, Subota
|
Seara – Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
America de Natal – Avai
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
22 April, Utorak
|
Avai – Bragantino
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 April, Petak
|
Atletico Goianiense – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Icasa – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Luverdense – Vasko da Gama
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nautico – Vila Nova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parana – Joinville
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portuguesa – Santa Cruz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oeste – America de Natal
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 April, Subota
|
ABC – Boa
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Seara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
6 Maj, Utorak
|
Boa – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Maj, Petak
|
Ponte Preta – ABC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vasko da Gama – Oeste
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – Luverdense
|
|
0:0
|
|
America de Natal – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vila Nova – Icasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Joinville – Nautico
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Maj, Subota
|
Seara – Parana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – America Mineiro
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Jun, Petak
|
Sampaio Correa – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
14 Maj, Sreda
|
Oeste – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Maj, Petak
|
Icasa – Santa Cruz
|
|
1:1
|
|
ABC – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Vila Nova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parana – Boa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – America de Natal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Avai – Seara
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Maj, Subota
|
Atletico Goianiense – Joinville
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luverdense – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Avgust, Sreda
|
Nautico – Vasko da Gama
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
23 Maj, Petak
|
Boa – Avai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vila Nova – America de Natal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Joinville – Vasko da Gama
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seara – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Luverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – America Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bragantino – Oeste
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Maj, Nedelja
|
Parana – Nautico
|
|
2:0
|
|
ABC – Icasa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
27 Maj, Utorak
|
Joinville – America de Natal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – America Mineiro
|
|
3:0
|
|
ABC – Oeste
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boa – Santa Cruz
|
|
0:2
|
|
Seara – Vila Nova
|
|
4:0
|
|
Luverdense – Icasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nautico – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Parana – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bragantino – Vasko da Gama
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
30 Maj, Petak
|
America Mineiro – Nautico
|
|
1:3
|
|
America de Natal – Luverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avai – ABC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Seara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santa Cruz – Joinville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oeste – Parana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Boa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vasko da Gama – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Maj, Subota
|
Vila Nova – Bragantino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Icasa – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
3 Jun, Utorak
|
Boa – Vasko da Gama
|
|
0:2
|
|
ABC – Nautico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Icasa – Avai
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – America de Natal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Cruz – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Seara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – America Mineiro
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Jun, Petak
|
Joinville – Vila Nova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parana – Luverdense
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Jul, Sreda
|
Atletico Goianiense – Oeste
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
15 Jul, Utorak
|
America Mineiro – Parana
|
|
1:0
|
|
America de Natal – Bragantino
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vila Nova – Boa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avai – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seara – Joinville
|
|
1:3
|
|
Luverdense – ABC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nautico – Sampaio Correa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vasko da Gama – Santa Cruz
|
|
4:1
|
|
Oeste – Icasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
18 Jul, Petak
|
Seara – Icasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luverdense – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vasko da Gama – America de Natal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Parana
|
|
1:1
|
|
America Mineiro – Oeste
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vila Nova – Santa Cruz
|
|
3:2
|
|
ABC – Joinville
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avai – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Jul, Subota
|
Nautico – Boa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bragantino – Sampaio Correa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
29 Jul, Utorak
|
Portuguesa – Oeste
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nautico – Icasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Avgust, Petak
|
Vasko da Gama – Parana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – Joinville
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:3
|
|
America Mineiro – ABC
|
|
1:0
|
|
America de Natal – Santa Cruz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vila Nova – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avai – Luverdense
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Avgust, Subota
|
Seara – Boa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
5 Avgust, Utorak
|
Joinville – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luverdense – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Avgust, Petak
|
Parana – Vila Nova
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santa Cruz – Nautico
|
|
3:0
|
|
Icasa – America Mineiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Seara
|
|
0:2
|
|
ABC – Vasko da Gama
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Avgust, Subota
|
Oeste – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boa – America de Natal
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
12 Avgust, Utorak
|
ABC – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – America Mineiro
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Avgust, Petak
|
Ponte Preta – Joinville
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Parana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Icasa – America de Natal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Luverdense – Nautico
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vasko da Gama – Seara
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Avgust, Subota
|
Oeste – Vila Nova
|
|
1:3
|
|
Boa – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Santa Cruz – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
18 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
America Mineiro – Luverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Joinville – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seara – ABC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sampaio Correa – Santa Cruz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nautico – Oeste
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bragantino – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Avai
|
|
1:3
|
|
Parana – Icasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Avgust, Sreda
|
America de Natal – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vila Nova – Vasko da Gama
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
22 Avgust, Petak
|
ABC – Vila Nova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Sampaio Correa
|
|
2:4
|
|
Avai – Santa Cruz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luverdense – Joinville
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nautico – America de Natal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parana – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Seara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oeste – Boa
|
|
2:1
|
|
America Mineiro – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Icasa – Vasko da Gama
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
27 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Portuguesa – Vila Nova
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Novembar, Petak
|
ABC – Bragantino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Santa Cruz
|
|
2:3
|
|
Avai – Vasko da Gama
|
|
1:0
|
|
Icasa – Boa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luverdense – Seara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nautico – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parana – America de Natal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Oeste – Joinville
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Sampaio Correa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|