kolo 1
|
28 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Levadia – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
5:1
|
|
Parnu – Paide
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
Kalju – Kuressaare
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tammeka – Flora
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Narva Trans
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Tammeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parnu – Levadia
|
|
0:8
|
|
Kuressaare – Narva Trans
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Flora – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
7:1
|
|
Paide – Kalju
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kuressaare
|
|
0:3
|
|
Narva Trans – Tammeka
|
|
0:2
|
|
Levadia – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Kalju – Parnu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paide – Flora
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Kalju – Flora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Kuressaare
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Parnu – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tammeka – Paide
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 April, Utorak
|
Narva Trans – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
31 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Tallinna Kalev – Paide
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 April, Petak
|
Levadia – Tammeka
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Kalju
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Kuressaare – Parnu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Flora – Narva Trans
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
8 April, Petak
|
Flora – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Narva Trans – Parnu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tammeka – Kuressaare
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Kalju – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paide – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
11 April, Ponedeljak
|
Parnu – Tammeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kuressaare – Flora
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 April, Utorak
|
Levadia – Kalju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Narva Trans – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
5:0
|
|
Paide – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
15 April, Petak
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parnu – Flora
|
|
0:2
|
|
Narva Trans – Paide
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 April, Subota
|
Levadia – Kuressaare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tammeka – Kalju
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
21 April, Četvrtak
|
Tallinna Kalev – Tammeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 April, Petak
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Parnu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kalju – Narva Trans
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Paide
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 April, Subota
|
Flora – Levadia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
25 April, Ponedeljak
|
Kalju – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Narva Trans – Kuressaare
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 April, Utorak
|
Tallinna Kalev – Flora
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tammeka – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paide – Parnu
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
28 April, Četvrtak
|
Kuressaare – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
Parnu – Kalju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Levadia – Narva Trans
|
|
6:0
|
|
30 April, Subota
|
Flora – Tammeka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Paide – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Parnu – Kuressaare
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Tallinna Kalev – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Narva Trans
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Kalju – Tammeka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Flora – Paide
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
12 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Tammeka – Parnu
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Kuressaare – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
Levadia – Paide
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Flora
|
|
0:7
|
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
Narva Trans – Kalju
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
16 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Flora – Kuressaare
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tammeka – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Maj, Utorak
|
Kalju – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paide – Narva Trans
|
|
4:2
|
|
Parnu – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
23 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Levadia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Paide – Tammeka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Kalju
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Maj, Utorak
|
Narva Trans – Flora
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Parnu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
27 Maj, Petak
|
Tallinna Kalev – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Maj, Subota
|
Levadia – Flora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kuressaare – Tammeka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kalju – Paide
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
Parnu – Narva Trans
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
15 Jun, Sreda
|
Levadia – Parnu
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 Jun, Petak
|
Paide – Kuressaare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Narva Trans – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Jun, Subota
|
Flora – Kalju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tammeka – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
27 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kalju
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kuressaare – Levadia
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Jun, Utorak
|
Flora – Parnu
|
|
6:1
|
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Paide
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tammeka – Narva Trans
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
30 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Levadia – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Jul, Petak
|
Parnu – Tammeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Flora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Narva Trans – Paide
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Jul, Subota
|
Kalju – Kuressaare
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
14 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Tammeka – Levadia
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Kalju – Narva Trans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kuressaare – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Flora – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Avgust, Utorak
|
Paide – Parnu
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
28 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Parnu – Kalju
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Tallinna Kalev – Narva Trans
|
|
5:2
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Kuressaare – Flora
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paide – Tammeka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Levadia – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
4 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Tammeka – Flora
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Kalju – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
6:0
|
|
Parnu – Kuressaare
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Narva Trans – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Septembar, Utorak
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Paide
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
11 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Levadia – Parnu
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Kalju
|
|
2:5
|
|
Flora – Narva Trans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Tammeka
|
|
2:5
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Paide – Kuressaare
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Flora – Parnu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Narva Trans – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Paide
|
|
2:7
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Kalju – Tammeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kuressaare – Levadia
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
25 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Parnu – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Kuressaare – Narva Trans
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tammeka – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Paide – Flora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levadia – Kalju
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
29 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Narva Trans – Parnu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tammeka – Kuressaare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Avgust, Utorak
|
Flora – Kalju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paide – Levadia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Narva Trans – Tammeka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parnu – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kalju – Paide
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Levadia – Flora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kuressaare
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
8 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Flora – Tammeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Parnu – Paide
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kuressaare – Kalju
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Tallinna Kalev – Levadia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Narva Trans
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
15 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Kalju – Parnu
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Narva Trans – Flora
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tammeka – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Levadia – Kuressaare
|
|
2:3
|
|
Paide – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Tallinna Kalev – Parnu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Tammeka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Flora – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Kalju – Levadia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paide – Narva Trans
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Levadia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tammeka – Kalju
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Narva Trans
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Kuressaare – Paide
|
|
3:3
|
|
Parnu – Flora
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
13 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Kuressaare
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Parnu – Narva Trans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paide – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levadia – Tammeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Kalju – Flora
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Flora – Kuressaare
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tammeka – Parnu
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
Narva Trans – Kalju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadia – Paide
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
28 Oktobar, Petak
|
Kuressaare – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kalju – Tallinna JK Legion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parnu – Levadia
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Tammeka – Narva Trans
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flora – Paide
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
4 Novembar, Petak
|
Levadia – Narva Trans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Flora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Tammeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Paide – Kalju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kuressaare – Parnu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
10 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Tallinna JK Legion – Parnu
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Novembar, Petak
|
Flora – Levadia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Narva Trans – Kuressaare
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kalju
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tammeka – Paide
|
|
1:1
|
|
|