kolo 1
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Lion City Sailors – Hougang United
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 April, Petak
|
Young Lions – Geylang International
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
3 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Geylang International – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
6:0
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Tanjong Pagar – Hougang United
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 April, Utorak
|
Tampines Rovers – Young Lions
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
10 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Hougang United – Geylang International
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Young Lions – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
0:5
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
3:5
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Lion City Sailors – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
17 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Tampines Rovers – Hougang United
|
|
7:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
|
|
4:3
|
|
Tanjong Pagar – Geylang International
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
31 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Hougang United – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 April, Petak
|
Young Lions – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Geylang International – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
4 April, Ponedeljak
|
Balestier Khalsa – Hougang United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Geylang International – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 April, Utorak
|
Tampines Rovers – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
3:3
|
|
Young Lions – Lion City Sailors
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
8 April, Petak
|
Tampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
6:1
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Geylang International – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hougang United – Young Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors
|
|
3:4
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Tanjong Pagar – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Tampines Rovers – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Geylang International – Young Lions
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
19 April, Utorak
|
Young Lions – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Lion City Sailors – Geylang International
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hougang United – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
19 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Tanjong Pagar – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Tampines Rovers – Lion City Sailors
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
Geylang International – Hougang United
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Young Lions
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
26 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Geylang International
|
|
8:2
|
|
27 Maj, Petak
|
Tanjong Pagar – Tampines Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hougang United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Jun, Utorak
|
Lion City Sailors – Young Lions
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
17 Jun, Petak
|
Tampines Rovers – Geylang International
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tanjong Pagar – Young Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Jun, Subota
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Hougang United
|
|
5:0
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
23 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Lion City Sailors – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Jun, Petak
|
Young Lions – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Jun, Subota
|
Geylang International – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Jul, Utorak
|
Hougang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
1 Jul, Petak
|
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Jul, Subota
|
Tanjong Pagar – Lion City Sailors
|
|
0:6
|
|
3 Jul, Nedelja
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tampines Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Young Lions – Hougang United
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
7 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Young Lions – Geylang International
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Hougang United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Geylang International – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Tanjong Pagar – Hougang United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Young Lions
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
21 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Hougang United – Geylang International
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
Young Lions – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
0:5
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Lion City Sailors – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
28 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Lion City Sailors
|
|
4:2
|
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Tanjong Pagar – Geylang International
|
|
0:5
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Hougang United
|
|
2:4
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
2 Avgust, Utorak
|
Geylang International – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:4
|
|
4 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Hougang United – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
3:3
|
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Lion City Sailors – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Young Lions – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
11 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Balestier Khalsa – Hougang United
|
|
6:1
|
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Tanjong Pagar – Tampines Rovers
|
|
3:4
|
|
Young Lions – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:10
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Geylang International
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
18 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Tampines Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Hougang United – Young Lions
|
|
5:1
|
|
Lion City Sailors – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
7:0
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Geylang International – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
25 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors
|
|
4:9
|
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Tanjong Pagar – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:2
|
|
Geylang International – Young Lions
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Tampines Rovers – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
1 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
3:5
|
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Young Lions – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:7
|
|
Hougang United – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
3:3
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Lion City Sailors – Geylang International
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
8 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Tanjong Pagar – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Young Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Lion City Sailors
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Geylang International – Hougang United
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
19 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Hougang United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Tanjong Pagar
|
|
4:3
|
|
20 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Lion City Sailors – Young Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
Geylang International – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Tampines Rovers – Geylang International
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tanjong Pagar – Young Lions
|
|
8:1
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore – Hougang United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Lion City Sailors
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
6 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Lion City Sailors – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
2:4
|
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Hougang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Young Lions – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
4:4
|
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Geylang International – Tanjong Pagar United
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
13 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tanjong Pagar – Lion City Sailors
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Tampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
|
5:3
|
|
Young Lions – Hougang United
|
|
3:5
|
|
|