kolo 1
|
6 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galway – Longford
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Mart, Petak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
13 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Waterford – Galway
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 Mart, Petak
|
Longford – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Mart, Subota
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Finn Harps
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
20 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
3:3
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Galway – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
27 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Mart, Petak
|
Finn Harps – Galway
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Mart, Subota
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Jun, Nedelja
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
3 April, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galway – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wexford – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 April, Petak
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
10 April, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 April, Petak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 April, Subota
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Longford
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
17 April, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wexford – Galway
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 April, Petak
|
Longford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
24 April, Četvrtak
|
Wexford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 April, Petak
|
Longford – Galway
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 April, Subota
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
1 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Longford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Galway – Waterford
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Maj, Petak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
8 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Maj, Petak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Maj, Subota
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Galway
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
15 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
1:3
|
|
Galway – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Maj, Petak
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
22 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway
|
|
1:5
|
|
Finn Harps – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Maj, Subota
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Wexford
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
29 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Longford – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
6:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Galway
|
|
2:4
|
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
2 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Longford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Galway – Wexford
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
26 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Galway – Longford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shelbourne – Wexford
|
|
3:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Jun, Petak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
3 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Waterford – Galway
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Jul, Petak
|
Longford – Shelbourne
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Jul, Subota
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
10 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Galway – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
5:0
|
|
Wexford – Longford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
3:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
17 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Galway
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Jul, Petak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Jul, Subota
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Shelbourne
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
24 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Galway – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wexford – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Jul, Petak
|
Longford – Waterford
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
31 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Galway – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Longford
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Avgust, Petak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
7 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Waterford – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wexford – Galway
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Avgust, Petak
|
Longford – Finn Harps
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
14 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Wexford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Avgust, Petak
|
Longford – Galway
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Avgust, Subota
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
28 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Finn Harps – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Longford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galway – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Avgust, Petak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
4 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Septembar, Petak
|
Longford – Wexford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Septembar, Subota
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Galway
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
18 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Septembar, Petak
|
Galway – Finn Harps
|
|
3:0
|
|
Longford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
25 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Waterford – Longford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Shelbourne
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Wexford
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Septembar, Petak
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
29 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Shelbourne – Galway
|
|
1:1
|
|
Longford – Shamrock Rovers Res.
|
|
5:0
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
11 Novembar, Utorak
|
Finn Harps – Longford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
3:3
|
|
Galway – Wexford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers Res. – Waterford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|