|
|
|
kolo 4
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nikopol – Mykolaiv II
|
|
3:0
|
|
World – Metalurh Zp
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Pharma – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dnjipro – Inhulets II
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
World – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Metalurh Zp
|
|
3:1
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Mykolaiv II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dnjipro – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:3
|
|
Nikopol – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Real Pharma – Inhulets II
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
7 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Metalurh Zp – Mykolaiv II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Real Pharma
|
|
1:6
|
|
Dnipro-1 – World
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Septembar, Petak
|
Dnjipro – Nikopol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Septembar, Subota
|
Metalist 1925 – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
13 Septembar, Sreda
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Mykolaiv II
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:5
|
|
Metalurh Zp – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Dnjipro – Real Pharma
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
World – Nikopol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Real Pharma – Nikopol
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Dnipro-1 – Metalurh Zp
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – World
|
|
0:0
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Dnjipro
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Mykolaiv II – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Inhulets II – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Metalurh Zp – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:5
|
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Nikopol – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:0
|
|
World – Real Pharma
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Inhulets II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dnjipro – Mykolaiv II
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
14 Oktobar, Subota
|
Tavriya Simferopol – World
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dnjipro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Nikopol
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Inhulets II – Real Pharma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mykolaiv II – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:4
|
|
Metalurh Zp – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
9 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Metalurh Zp – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
0:11
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Inhulets II
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Dnjipro – World
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Nikopol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Real Pharma
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Metalist 1925 – Mykolaiv II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
5 April, Četvrtak
|
Mykolaiv II – World
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inhulets II – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 April, Petak
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nikopol – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 April, Ponedeljak
|
Metalurh Zp – Real Pharma
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
12 April, Četvrtak
|
Dnipro-1 – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 April, Petak
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
World – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Mykolaiv II
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 April, Nedelja
|
Metalist 1925 – Metalurh Zp
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 April, Ponedeljak
|
Real Pharma – Nikopol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
19 April, Četvrtak
|
Metalurh Zp – Nikopol
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mykolaiv II – Real Pharma
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 April, Petak
|
Inhulets II – World
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 April, Subota
|
Sudnobudivnyk – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
0:4
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dnipro-1
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
5 Maj, Subota
|
Nikopol – Inhulets II
|
|
2:1
|
|
World – Dnipro-1
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Pharma – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:0
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Metalurh Zp
|
|
7:0
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Maj, Nedelja
|
Mykolaiv II – Sudnobudivnyk
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|