kolo 1
|
2 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
MyPa – Mariehamn
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
KuPS Kuopio – Inter Turku
|
|
0:1
|
|
Honka – Jiveskile
|
|
0:0
|
|
RoPS – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jaca – VPS Vasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
TPS – HJK
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
9 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Inter Turku – Honka
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mariehamn – RoPS
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jaro – Jaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
VPS Vasa – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
HJK – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jiveskile – MyPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
12 Maj, Četvrtak
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
1:3
|
|
RoPS – Jiveskile
|
|
1:2
|
|
MyPa – Honka
|
|
0:1
|
|
HJK – Inter Turku
|
|
1:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – VPS Vasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Jaca – Mariehamn
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
15 Maj, Nedelja
|
Jaro – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vasa – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Honka – RoPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Mariehamn – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inter Turku – MyPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jiveskile – Jaca
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
19 Maj, Četvrtak
|
MyPa – RoPS
|
|
0:4
|
|
Inter Turku – VPS Vasa
|
|
3:1
|
|
HJK – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Mariehamn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jaca – Honka
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
TPS – Jiveskile
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
22 Maj, Nedelja
|
RoPS – Inter Turku
|
|
3:4
|
|
Mariehamn – HJK
|
|
2:0
|
|
MyPa – Jaca
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Jiveskile – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Honka – TPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jaro – VPS Vasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
29 Maj, Nedelja
|
Jaro – Inter Turku
|
|
1:3
|
|
VPS Vasa – Mariehamn
|
|
1:0
|
|
HJK – Jiveskile
|
|
6:2
|
|
30 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Jaca – RoPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Honka
|
|
0:2
|
|
TPS – MyPa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
9 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Inter Turku – Jaca
|
|
6:1
|
|
RoPS – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honka – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – MyPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jiveskile – VPS Vasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Jun, Petak
|
Mariehamn – Jaro
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
12 Jun, Nedelja
|
MyPa – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
TPS – Jaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
VPS Vasa – Honka
|
|
1:1
|
|
RoPS – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Inter Turku – Mariehamn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jaro – Jiveskile
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
15 Jun, Sreda
|
HJK – RoPS
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jaca – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Jun, Četvrtak
|
MyPa – VPS Vasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
TPS – Inter Turku
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jiveskile – Mariehamn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honka – Jaro
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
18 Jun, Subota
|
Jaca – HJK
|
|
0:5
|
|
19 Jun, Nedelja
|
KuPS Kuopio – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
RoPS – VPS Vasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaro – MyPa
|
|
1:5
|
|
Mariehamn – Honka
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Inter Turku – Jiveskile
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
22 Jun, Sreda
|
HJK – TPS
|
|
6:0
|
|
VPS Vasa – Jaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mariehamn – MyPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Jiveskile – Honka
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Jun, Sreda
|
Inter Turku – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
4:4
|
|
Jaro – RoPS
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
3 Jul, Nedelja
|
TPS – VPS Vasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honka – Inter Turku
|
|
2:3
|
|
RoPS – Mariehamn
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Jaca – Jaro
|
|
3:1
|
|
MyPa – Jiveskile
|
|
2:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – HJK
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
HJK – Inter Turku
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Jul, Subota
|
Jaro – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Jul, Nedelja
|
Mariehamn – Jaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honka – MyPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vasa – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Jiveskile – RoPS
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Jaca – Jiveskile
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
HJK – VPS Vasa
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Jul, Nedelja
|
TPS – Mariehamn
|
|
2:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
RoPS – Honka
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Inter Turku – MyPa
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
VPS Vasa – Inter Turku
|
|
3:3
|
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Jaro – HJK
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Jul, Nedelja
|
Jiveskile – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honka – Jaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mariehamn – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
MyPa – RoPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Jaca – MyPa
|
|
1:2
|
|
HJK – Mariehamn
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Jul, Nedelja
|
VPS Vasa – Jaro
|
|
0:0
|
|
TPS – Honka
|
|
2:4
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Jiveskile
|
|
4:4
|
|
1 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Inter Turku – RoPS
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Inter Turku – Jaro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jiveskile – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Avgust, Nedelja
|
RoPS – Jaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
MyPa – TPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mariehamn – VPS Vasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Honka – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Jaca – Inter Turku
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jaro – Mariehamn
|
|
4:0
|
|
TPS – RoPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
HJK – Honka
|
|
2:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – MyPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
VPS Vasa – Jiveskile
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
29 Jun, Sreda
|
MyPa – HJK
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Jun, Četvrtak
|
TPS – Jaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Jiveskile – Jaro
|
|
3:3
|
|
Inter Turku – Mariehamn
|
|
2:0
|
|
RoPS – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honka – VPS Vasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
KuPS Kuopio – Jaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Avgust, Nedelja
|
VPS Vasa – MyPa
|
|
1:2
|
|
HJK – RoPS
|
|
5:0
|
|
Mariehamn – Jiveskile
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Inter Turku – TPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jaro – Honka
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
TPS – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
5:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Jiveskile – Inter Turku
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
RoPS – VPS Vasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honka – Mariehamn
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
MyPa – Jaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jaca – HJK
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
8 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
TPS – HJK
|
|
2:1
|
|
VPS Vasa – Jaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
RoPS – Jaro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Honka – Jiveskile
|
|
2:2
|
|
MyPa – Mariehamn
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
KuPS Kuopio – Inter Turku
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Mariehamn – RoPS
|
|
5:2
|
|
Jaro – Jaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vasa – TPS
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jiveskile – MyPa
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Inter Turku – Honka
|
|
2:2
|
|
HJK – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Septembar, Nedelja
|
KuPS Kuopio – VPS Vasa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Inter Turku – HJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honka – MyPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
RoPS – Jiveskile
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Jaca – Mariehamn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
21 Septembar, Sreda
|
MyPa – Inter Turku
|
|
2:3
|
|
Honka – RoPS
|
|
5:2
|
|
HJK – VPS Vasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jaro – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Mariehamn – TPS
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Jiveskile – Jaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
26 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
VPS Vasa – Inter Turku
|
|
0:0
|
|
RoPS – MyPa
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Septembar, Sreda
|
TPS – Jiveskile
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jaca – Honka
|
|
0:4
|
|
HJK – Jaro
|
|
6:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Mariehamn
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
2 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Mariehamn – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jaro – VPS Vasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Honka – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jiveskile – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
MyPa – Jaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Turku – RoPS
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
13 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
HJK – Jiveskile
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jaca – RoPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
TPS – MyPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vasa – Mariehamn
|
|
1:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Honka
|
|
1:4
|
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Jaro – Inter Turku
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
16 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
RoPS – TPS
|
|
3:1
|
|
Honka – HJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jiveskile – VPS Vasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
MyPa – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mariehamn – Jaro
|
|
5:2
|
|
Inter Turku – Jaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
Mariehamn – Inter Turku
|
|
1:0
|
|
HJK – MyPa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jaca – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
VPS Vasa – Honka
|
|
0:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – RoPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jaro – Jiveskile
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
26 Oktobar, Sreda
|
MyPa – VPS Vasa
|
|
2:3
|
|
RoPS – HJK
|
|
1:4
|
|
Jiveskile – Mariehamn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Honka – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaca – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
2:1
|
|
TPS – Inter Turku
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Mariehamn – Honka
|
|
1:1
|
|
HJK – Jaca
|
|
5:2
|
|
Jaro – MyPa
|
|
2:4
|
|
VPS Vasa – RoPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Turku – Jiveskile
|
|
2:1
|
|
|