|
kolo 2
|
30 April, Petak
|
LA Galaxy II – Sacramento Republic
|
|
0:1
|
|
New York Red Bulls II – Hartford Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Phoenix Rising – San Diego Loyal
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 Maj, Subota
|
Tulsa – Kansas City II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Charlotte Independence
|
|
3:0
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Indy Eleven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – New Mexico United
|
|
1:0
|
|
OKC Energy – Atlanta United II
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Antonio – Colorado Springs
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Majami – Loudoun United
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Maj, Sreda
|
LA Galaxy II – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
5:0
|
|
7 Maj, Petak
|
Rio Grande Valley – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Maj, Subota
|
New York Red Bulls II – Charleston Battery
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kansas City II – OKC Energy
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Maj, Subota
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Riverhounds
|
|
3:0
|
|
Indy Eleven – Tulsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Majami – Hartford Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Louisville City – Birmingham Legion
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Antonio – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – New Mexico United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Maj, Nedelja
|
LA Galaxy II – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Maj, Sreda
|
Sacramento Republic – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Maj, Petak
|
Tacoma Defiance – San Diego Loyal
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Maj, Petak
|
Real Monarchs – LA Galaxy II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Charleston Battery – Charlotte Independence
|
|
0:3
|
|
New York Red Bulls II – Majami
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kansas City II – Colorado Springs
|
|
0:4
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Memphis 901
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Maj, Subota
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Phoenix Rising
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Riverhounds
|
|
1:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Austin Bold
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Orange County
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Rio Grande Valley – San Antonio
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Maj, Sreda
|
Loudoun United – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Maj, Sreda
|
Atlanta United II – Tulsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Kansas City II
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Maj, Subota
|
Real Monarchs – Austin Bold
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – New Mexico United
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Maj, Subota
|
Phoenix Rising – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
5:1
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Majami
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riverhounds – Charlotte Independence
|
|
0:1
|
|
Indy Eleven – Kansas City II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Louisville City – San Diego Loyal
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Antonio – Birmingham Legion
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orange County – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charleston Battery – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atlanta United II – Memphis 901
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Maj, Nedelja
|
LA Galaxy II – Oakland Roots
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Birmingham Legion – OKC Energy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Austin Bold – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Maj, Petak
|
New York Red Bulls II – Riverhounds
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 Maj, Subota
|
Orange County – LA Galaxy II
|
|
3:4
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
2:1
|
|
Majami – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:1
|
|
Louisville City – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Antonio – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Memphis 901
|
|
0:0
|
|
New Mexico United – Loudoun United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Phoenix Rising
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlanta United II – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Maj, Nedelja
|
Kansas City II – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Hartford Athletic – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Austin Bold – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
23 Maj, Nedelja
|
Charleston Battery – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Jun, Sreda
|
New York Red Bulls II – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:1
|
|
Loudoun United – Riverhounds
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kansas City II – Tulsa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Indy Eleven – OKC Energy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:3
|
|
4 Jun, Petak
|
Austin Bold – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Jun, Subota
|
Real Monarchs – New Mexico United
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Jun, Subota
|
Las Vegas Lights – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riverhounds – Austin Bold
|
|
0:1
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
1:0
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Tulsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Indy Eleven – Memphis 901
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartford Athletic – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
7:0
|
|
Colorado Springs – San Antonio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – San Diego Loyal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Orange County
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Majami – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
2:4
|
|
Atlanta United II – Louisville City
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Jun, Sreda
|
Loudoun United – Charleston Battery
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Atlanta United II – Kansas City II
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Indy Eleven
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orange County – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Jun, Subota
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Loudoun United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – San Antonio
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Jun, Nedelja
|
Riverhounds – Majami
|
|
1:1
|
|
Louisville City – Memphis 901
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Real Monarchs
|
|
1:0
|
|
OKC Energy – Birmingham Legion
|
|
1:2
|
|
New Mexico United – Austin Bold
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Colorado Springs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orange County – Oakland Roots
|
|
1:0
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Diego Loyal – LA Galaxy II
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Charlotte Independence – Hartford Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Jun, Sreda
|
Indy Eleven – Riverhounds
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Louisville City – Birmingham Legion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tulsa – Kansas City II
|
|
4:3
|
|
New York Red Bulls II – Charlotte Independence
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Austin Bold
|
|
1:2
|
|
Memphis 901 – Atlanta United II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colorado Springs – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
4:2
|
|
New Mexico United – San Antonio
|
|
2:0
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
3:4
|
|
19 Jun, Subota
|
Charleston Battery – Majami
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Jun, Nedelja
|
Hartford Athletic – Loudoun United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Austin Bold
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Riverhounds
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tulsa – Louisville City
|
|
2:3
|
|
San Antonio – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – OKC Energy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Orange County
|
|
1:3
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Phoenix Rising
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Jun, Nedelja
|
Kansas City II – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Jun, Sreda
|
Austin Bold – Colorado Springs
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Charlotte Independence – Charleston Battery
|
|
3:0
|
|
Majami – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Kansas City II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Real Monarchs
|
|
1:1
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Orange County
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Jun, Subota
|
Riverhounds – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Tulsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colorado Springs – New Mexico United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Jun, Nedelja
|
Charleston Battery – Loudoun United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:1
|
|
Louisville City – Indy Eleven
|
|
3:3
|
|
Majami – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – Kansas City II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Oakland Roots – Austin Bold
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Monarchs – San Antonio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Phoenix Rising
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – LA Galaxy II
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Atlanta United II – OKC Energy
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Jun, Sreda
|
San Diego Loyal – Oakland Roots
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Oakland Roots – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Charleston Battery – LA Galaxy II
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
1 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Loudoun United – Riverhounds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
3:2
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Atlanta United II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – New Mexico United
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Jul, Petak
|
Colorado Springs – Orange County
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Jul, Subota
|
New York Red Bulls II – Majami
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Charleston Battery
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kansas City II – Louisville City
|
|
2:4
|
|
OKC Energy – Tulsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Jul, Nedelja
|
San Diego Loyal – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riverhounds – Charlotte Independence
|
|
1:0
|
|
Indy Eleven – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlanta United II – Memphis 901
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Antonio – Austin Bold
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – New Mexico United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – LA Galaxy II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Jul, Nedelja
|
Loudoun United – Hartford Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colorado Springs – Real Monarchs
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Jul, Sreda
|
Orange County – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Charlotte Independence – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atlanta United II – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charleston Battery – Riverhounds
|
|
2:3
|
|
Majami – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austin Bold – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Oakland Roots
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Jul, Subota
|
Tulsa – Louisville City
|
|
3:2
|
|
New Mexico United – Colorado Springs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 Jul, Nedelja
|
Hartford Athletic – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Phoenix Rising
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlanta United II – Kansas City II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Memphis 901
|
|
0:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Orange County
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Jul, Nedelja
|
Loudoun United – Majami
|
|
1:4
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Jul, Utorak
|
New Mexico United – Charleston Battery
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Jul, Sreda
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Hartford Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Louisville City – OKC Energy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Phoenix Rising
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Orange County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Jul, Subota
|
Colorado Springs – San Antonio
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Jul, Nedelja
|
Indy Eleven – Memphis 901
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riverhounds – Loudoun United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charleston Battery – Hartford Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Louisville City – Atlanta United II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orange County – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tulsa – OKC Energy
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Austin Bold – Real Monarchs
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Jul, Četvrtak
|
San Antonio – New Mexico United
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Jul, Subota
|
New York Red Bulls II – Riverhounds
|
|
1:3
|
|
Charleston Battery – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colorado Springs – Louisville City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 Jul, Nedelja
|
Hartford Athletic – Majami
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Loudoun United
|
|
3:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Kansas City II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Memphis 901 – Tulsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Austin Bold
|
|
1:1
|
|
New Mexico United – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orange County – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Phoenix Rising
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
LA Galaxy II – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Jul, Sreda
|
Loudoun United – Charleston Battery
|
|
3:5
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Orange County
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Atlanta United II – Tulsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Antonio – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Jul, Petak
|
Tacoma Defiance – San Diego Loyal
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Kansas City II – Birmingham Legion
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Oakland Roots – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
1 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Riverhounds – Hartford Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Loudoun United – Colorado Springs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
2:0
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Atlanta United II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Louisville City – OKC Energy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Orange County
|
|
0:3
|
|
Austin Bold – San Antonio
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Real Monarchs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – New Mexico United
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Kansas City II – Memphis 901
|
|
1:2
|
|
Majami – Charleston Battery
|
|
3:2
|
|
LA Galaxy II – San Diego Loyal
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Avgust, Sreda
|
Oakland Roots – Phoenix Rising
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Majami
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tulsa – Indy Eleven
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – San Antonio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austin Bold – Colorado Springs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 Avgust, Petak
|
Tacoma Defiance – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Avgust, Subota
|
New York Red Bulls II – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
1:2
|
|
Loudoun United – Charlotte Independence
|
|
0:0
|
|
Charleston Battery – Riverhounds
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Louisville City – Kansas City II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tulsa – Birmingham Legion
|
|
3:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Memphis 901
|
|
4:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – Hartford Athletic
|
|
4:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Austin Bold
|
|
3:0
|
|
Orange County – LA Galaxy II
|
|
2:3
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Real Monarchs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Phoenix Rising
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Atlanta United II – Indy Eleven
|
|
6:2
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – San Antonio
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Avgust, Sreda
|
Memphis 901 – Colorado Springs
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Riverhounds – Majami
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atlanta United II – OKC Energy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Kansas City II
|
|
4:2
|
|
14 Avgust, Subota
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Hartford Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charleston Battery – Loudoun United
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Avgust, Subota
|
Kansas City II – Atlanta United II
|
|
1:4
|
|
Indy Eleven – OKC Energy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Riverhounds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Louisville City – Tulsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Colorado Springs
|
|
2:5
|
|
Memphis 901 – Birmingham Legion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – LA Galaxy II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austin Bold – Majami
|
|
0:0
|
|
New Mexico United – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Orange County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Avgust, Sreda
|
Hartford Athletic – Charleston Battery
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austin Bold – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Riverhounds – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:0
|
|
Loudoun United – Indy Eleven
|
|
4:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Oakland Roots
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orange County – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
0:3
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 Avgust, Subota
|
New York Red Bulls II – Charleston Battery
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Charlotte Independence – Colorado Springs
|
|
3:3
|
|
San Antonio – Real Monarchs
|
|
3:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Sacramento Republic
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Orange County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Oakland Roots
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Kansas City II – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Tulsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
OKC Energy – Louisville City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Riverhounds – Atlanta United II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Majami – Hartford Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Avgust, Utorak
|
Loudoun United – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:2
|
|
Austin Bold – New Mexico United
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Tulsa – Memphis 901
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Subota
|
Las Vegas Lights – LA Galaxy II
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Indy Eleven – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Riverhounds
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:0
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Louisville City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charleston Battery – Orange County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tulsa – Atlanta United II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Antonio – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – Austin Bold
|
|
4:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – New Mexico United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sacramento Republic – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
OKC Energy – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Majami – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
New York Red Bulls II – San Antonio
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
2 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Riverhounds – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Memphis 901 – OKC Energy
|
|
0:1
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Sacramento Republic
|
|
3:3
|
|
3 Septembar, Petak
|
Tacoma Defiance – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Septembar, Subota
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:0
|
|
Louisville City – Tulsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orange County – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Septembar, Subota
|
Kansas City II – OKC Energy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Indy Eleven – Atlanta United II
|
|
0:1
|
|
New York Red Bulls II – Hartford Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Majami
|
|
2:2
|
|
Memphis 901 – Birmingham Legion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Loudoun United
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Antonio – Riverhounds
|
|
1:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Colorado Springs
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Phoenix Rising
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
San Diego Loyal – LA Galaxy II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 Septembar, Sreda
|
Hartford Athletic – Louisville City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Charleston Battery – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:1
|
|
Austin Bold – San Antonio
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Loudoun United – Charlotte Independence
|
|
0:5
|
|
Tulsa – Indy Eleven
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Oakland Roots
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Septembar, Subota
|
Austin Bold – New Mexico United
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Indy Eleven – Kansas City II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Hartford Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riverhounds – Loudoun United
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
6:0
|
|
Tulsa – Birmingham Legion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – Majami
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colorado Springs – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – San Antonio
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oakland Roots – San Diego Loyal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orange County – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
3:0
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Phoenix Rising
|
|
3:4
|
|
13 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
OKC Energy – Louisville City
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Atlanta United II – Charleston Battery
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
0:0
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Charlotte Independence – Riverhounds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Indy Eleven – Louisville City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Majami – Charleston Battery
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlanta United II – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birmingham Legion – OKC Energy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tulsa – Austin Bold
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Colorado Springs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oakland Roots – LA Galaxy II
|
|
0:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Orange County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – San Antonio
|
|
0:1
|
|
New York Red Bulls II – Memphis 901
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
San Diego Loyal – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Atlanta United II – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:4
|
|
Memphis 901 – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:0
|
|
Austin Bold – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Sacramento Republic
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Septembar, Subota
|
Kansas City II – Tulsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Hartford Athletic – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riverhounds – Charleston Battery
|
|
3:3
|
|
Majami – Loudoun United
|
|
6:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – Austin Bold
|
|
3:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – Louisville City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Atlanta United II
|
|
3:2
|
|
San Antonio – New Mexico United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orange County – Oakland Roots
|
|
2:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – San Diego Loyal
|
|
2:4
|
|
26 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Birmingham Legion – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – LA Galaxy II
|
|
0:2
|
|
OKC Energy – Indy Eleven
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Monarchs – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Atlanta United II – Louisville City
|
|
1:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Real Monarchs
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Loudoun United – Hartford Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Hartford Athletic – Charleston Battery
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
11 Avgust, Sreda
|
New York Red Bulls II – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Oktobar, Petak
|
New York Red Bulls II – Loudoun United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Charlotte Independence
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Oktobar, Subota
|
Kansas City II – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Charleston Battery – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
1:2
|
|
Indy Eleven – Atlanta United II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Majami – Riverhounds
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tulsa – Memphis 901
|
|
0:3
|
|
Colorado Springs – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Real Monarchs
|
|
3:0
|
|
Orange County – Phoenix Rising
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
3:1
|
|
LA Galaxy II – San Diego Loyal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Louisville City – New Mexico United
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
OKC Energy – San Antonio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Loudoun United
|
|
5:1
|
|
7 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Memphis 901 – Kansas City II
|
|
3:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Hartford Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – San Antonio
|
|
3:3
|
|
Oakland Roots – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Oktobar, Petak
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Charleston Battery
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Oktobar, Subota
|
Real Monarchs – Colorado Springs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – LA Galaxy II
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
New Mexico United – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Louisville City – Kansas City II
|
|
4:3
|
|
Tulsa – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Orange County
|
|
4:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Oakland Roots
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Loudoun United – Majami
|
|
3:2
|
|
Charleston Battery – Hartford Athletic
|
|
4:3
|
|
10 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Birmingham Legion – Indy Eleven
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Antonio – Memphis 901
|
|
4:2
|
|
Riverhounds – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austin Bold – OKC Energy
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Sacramento Republic – LA Galaxy II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kansas City II – Atlanta United II
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Colorado Springs
|
|
4:2
|
|
Memphis 901 – Louisville City
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Oktobar, Subota
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – Austin Bold
|
|
4:3
|
|
16 Oktobar, Subota
|
Las Vegas Lights – Phoenix Rising
|
|
3:6
|
|
Indy Eleven – Louisville City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Charleston Battery
|
|
5:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – Atlanta United II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Loudoun United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colorado Springs – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Antonio – Tulsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Orange County
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
San Diego Loyal – New Mexico United
|
|
1:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:0
|
|
LA Galaxy II – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
5:0
|
|
21 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Majami
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tulsa – Atlanta United II
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Austin Bold
|
|
3:0
|
|
New Mexico United – San Antonio
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Oakland Roots
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orange County – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Indy Eleven – Tulsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Loudoun United – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riverhounds – Charleston Battery
|
|
2:1
|
|
Louisville City – Memphis 901
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Antonio – Austin Bold
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – New Mexico United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orange County – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
2:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – LA Galaxy II
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Birmingham Legion – Kansas City II
|
|
6:0
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:4
|
|
Majami – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – OKC Energy
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Memphis 901 – Tulsa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Monarchs – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Oktobar, Subota
|
Loudoun United – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
1:4
|
|
31 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Riverhounds – Hartford Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
New Mexico United – Real Monarchs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – Indy Eleven
|
|
3:0
|
|
Charleston Battery – Majami
|
|
0:4
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Louisville City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tulsa – OKC Energy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austin Bold – Charlotte Independence
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
4:1
|
|
San Antonio – Colorado Springs
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oakland Roots – Kansas City II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sacramento Republic – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:1
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Orange County
|
|
0:1
|
|
|