kolo 1
|
6 Februar, Petak
|
Ceres – Manila Jeepney
|
|
2:1
|
|
Global – Green Archers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaya – Philippine Army
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Februar, Subota
|
Loyola – Socceroo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stallions – Pachanga
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
13 Februar, Petak
|
Pachanga – Global
|
|
0:2
|
|
Socceroo – Stallions
|
|
1:4
|
|
14 Februar, Subota
|
Manila Jeepney – Loyola
|
|
2:3
|
|
Green Archers – Kaya
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Socceroo – Global
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
20 Februar, Petak
|
Manila Jeepney – Kaya
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stallions – Global
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Februar, Subota
|
Philippine Army – Green Archers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pachanga – Loyola
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 Februar, Utorak
|
Ceres – Socceroo
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
27 Februar, Petak
|
Global – Philippine Army
|
|
5:0
|
|
Green Archers – Manila Jeepney
|
|
1:1
|
|
Loyola – Stallions
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Februar, Subota
|
Ceres – Pachanga
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Mart, Petak
|
Ceres – Green Archers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
2 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Philippine Army – Ceres
|
|
0:7
|
|
6 Mart, Petak
|
Loyola – Philippine Army
|
|
7:0
|
|
Pachanga – Socceroo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Global – Kaya
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Stallions – Manila Jeepney
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
13 Mart, Petak
|
Kaya – Ceres
|
|
1:2
|
|
Manila Jeepney – Pachanga
|
|
1:4
|
|
14 Mart, Subota
|
Philippine Army – Stallions
|
|
0:2
|
|
Green Archers – Loyola
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Kaya – Socceroo
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
20 Mart, Petak
|
Pachanga – Kaya
|
|
2:6
|
|
Loyola – Global
|
|
1:0
|
|
Manila Jeepney – Philippine Army
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Mart, Subota
|
Socceroo – Green Archers
|
|
0:5
|
|
Stallions – Ceres
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
10 April, Petak
|
Ceres – Loyola
|
|
5:2
|
|
Global – Manila Jeepney
|
|
10:1
|
|
Philippine Army – Socceroo
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 April, Subota
|
Kaya – Stallions
|
|
0:3
|
|
Green Archers – Pachanga
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
17 April, Petak
|
Socceroo – Manila Jeepney
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stallions – Green Archers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Global – Ceres
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 April, Subota
|
Pachanga – Philippine Army
|
|
4:1
|
|
Loyola – Kaya
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
29 Maj, Petak
|
Philippine Army – Kaya
|
|
CANC
|
|
22 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Socceroo – Loyola
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 Jul, Petak
|
Green Archers – Global
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Avgust, Utorak
|
Manila Jeepney – Ceres
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pachanga – Stallions
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
5 Jun, Petak
|
Ceres – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
23 Jun, Utorak
|
Green Archers – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Jun, Nedelja
|
Socceroo – Stallions
|
|
0:4
|
|
Global – Pachanga
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Jul, Subota
|
Loyola – Manila Jeepney
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
20 April, Ponedeljak
|
Socceroo – Ceres
|
|
0:4
|
|
19 Jun, Petak
|
Green Archers – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
20 Jun, Subota
|
Stallions – Global
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Jul, Utorak
|
Kaya – Manila Jeepney
|
|
4:1
|
|
Loyola – Pachanga
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
22 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Pachanga – Ceres
|
|
0:5
|
|
26 Jun, Petak
|
Philippine Army – Global
|
|
CANC
|
|
Green Archers – Manila Jeepney
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Jul, Petak
|
Stallions – Loyola
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 Jul, Utorak
|
Socceroo – Kaya
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
23 Jun, Utorak
|
Manila Jeepney – Stallions
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Jul, Petak
|
Philippine Army – Loyola
|
|
CANC
|
|
14 Jul, Utorak
|
Green Archers – Ceres
|
|
0:7
|
|
18 Jul, Subota
|
Socceroo – Pachanga
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Jul, Petak
|
Kaya – Global
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
14 Jul, Utorak
|
Socceroo – Global
|
|
0:6
|
|
17 Jul, Petak
|
Stallions – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
18 Jul, Subota
|
Ceres – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Jul, Petak
|
Loyola – Green Archers
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Avgust, Subota
|
Pachanga – Manila Jeepney
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
10 Jul, Petak
|
Kaya – Pachanga
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 Jul, Subota
|
Green Archers – Socceroo
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 Jul, Subota
|
Philippine Army – Manila Jeepney
|
|
CANC
|
|
28 Jul, Utorak
|
Global – Loyola
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Avgust, Subota
|
Ceres – Stallions
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
19 Jun, Petak
|
Loyola – Ceres
|
|
1:6
|
|
Green Archers – Pachanga
|
|
9:5
|
|
17 Jul, Petak
|
Manila Jeepney – Global
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Jul, Subota
|
Stallions – Kaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Avgust, Subota
|
Socceroo – Philippine Army
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
20 Jun, Subota
|
Manila Jeepney – Socceroo
|
|
5:0
|
|
26 Jun, Petak
|
Loyola – Kaya
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 Jul, Subota
|
Ceres – Global
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Jul, Petak
|
Green Archers – Stallions
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 Avgust, Petak
|
Philippine Army – Pachanga
|
|
CANC
|
|
|