Giornata 1
|
14 agosto, giovedì
|
NA Hussein Dey – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 agosto, venerdì
|
USM Bel Abbes – ASM Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Eulma – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Harrach – Arba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chlef – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
21 agosto, giovedì
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 agosto, venerdì
|
Arba – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
MO Bejaia – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harrach – El Eulma
|
|
2:1
|
|
ASM Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:1
|
|
MC Alger – Chlef
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 settembre, venerdì
|
ES Setif – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
12 settembre, venerdì
|
NA Hussein Dey – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 settembre, venerdì
|
El Eulma – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Constantine – El Harrach
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saoura – ASM Oran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chlef – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oran – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Kabylie
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
15 settembre, lunedì
|
ES Setif – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 settembre, giovedì
|
El Harrach – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – El Eulma
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 settembre, venerdì
|
Arba – USM Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kabylie – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASM Oran – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
25 settembre, giovedì
|
NA Hussein Dey – Kabylie
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 settembre, venerdì
|
USM Bel Abbes – Arba
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Eulma – Belouizdad
|
|
4:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – MC Alger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – ASM Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – El Harrach
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 novembre, giovedì
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
30 settembre, martedì
|
Kabylie – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Arba – El Eulma
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Harrach – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
MC Alger – ASM Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Chlef
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
16 ottobre, giovedì
|
NA Hussein Dey – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASM Oran – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 ottobre, venerdì
|
USM Alger – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Eulma – Kabylie
|
|
3:2
|
|
MO Bejaia – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
23 ottobre, giovedì
|
USM Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – ASM Oran
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 ottobre, venerdì
|
Arba – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Harrach – Chlef
|
|
0:1
|
|
Belouizdad – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oran – El Eulma
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 novembre, lunedì
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
29 ottobre, mercoledì
|
MC Alger – Kabylie
|
|
2:4
|
|
30 ottobre, giovedì
|
NA Hussein Dey – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 ottobre, venerdì
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
1:2
|
|
ASM Oran – El Harrach
|
|
1:3
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Eulma – USM Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
MO Bejaia – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 dicembre, lunedì
|
Chlef – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
6 novembre, giovedì
|
USM Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 novembre, venerdì
|
Arba – ASM Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Eulma – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Harrach – MO Bejaia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
20 novembre, giovedì
|
MO Bejaia – Kabylie
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 novembre, venerdì
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
ES Setif – El Harrach
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – El Eulma
|
|
2:1
|
|
ASM Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chlef – CS Constantine
|
|
0:3
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Arba
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
27 novembre, giovedì
|
El Harrach – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 novembre, venerdì
|
USM Bel Abbes – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arba – ES Setif
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Eulma – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – ASM Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
3:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
4 dicembre, giovedì
|
NA Hussein Dey – El Harrach
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kabylie – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 dicembre, venerdì
|
MO Bejaia – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
ASM Oran – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – El Eulma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
18 dicembre, giovedì
|
USM Alger – ASM Oran
|
|
1:2
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 dicembre, venerdì
|
USM Bel Abbes – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arba – Belouizdad
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Eulma – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Harrach – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 dicembre, sabato
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
29 dicembre, lunedì
|
MO Bejaia – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASM Oran – El Eulma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – Arba
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belouizdad – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 dicembre, martedì
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 gennaio, giovedì
|
ES Setif – Oran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
19 gennaio, lunedì
|
Arba – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
0:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASM Oran – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saoura – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – El Eulma
|
|
4:0
|
|
ES Setif – USM Alger
|
|
3:2
|
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
23 gennaio, venerdì
|
USM Bel Abbes – ES Setif
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Eulma – El Harrach
|
|
4:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chlef – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – ASM Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
29 gennaio, giovedì
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 gennaio, venerdì
|
Arba – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Harrach – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
ASM Oran – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – El Eulma
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
5 febbraio, giovedì
|
El Eulma – CS Constantine
|
|
3:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – ASM Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chlef – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – ES Setif
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – Arba
|
|
5:1
|
|
6 febbraio, venerdì
|
USM Bel Abbes – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
9 febbraio, lunedì
|
El Harrach – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASM Oran – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – El Eulma
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 febbraio, giovedì
|
Kabylie – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 febbraio, venerdì
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
3:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arba – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
23 febbraio, lunedì
|
El Eulma – Arba
|
|
2:0
|
|
ASM Oran – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 febbraio, giovedì
|
USM Bel Abbes – El Harrach
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 febbraio, venerdì
|
NA Hussein Dey – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Belouizdad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – ES Setif
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
5 marzo, giovedì
|
Oran – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
ES Setif – ASM Oran
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kabylie – El Eulma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arba – Chlef
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 marzo, venerdì
|
CS Constantine – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Harrach – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
19 marzo, giovedì
|
Chlef – El Harrach
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Eulma – Oran
|
|
0:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 marzo, venerdì
|
MO Bejaia – Belouizdad
|
|
2:2
|
|
ASM Oran – Kabylie
|
|
2:3
|
|
Saoura – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
27 marzo, venerdì
|
Arba – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Harrach – ASM Oran
|
|
3:3
|
|
ES Setif – Chlef
|
|
0:1
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 aprile, giovedì
|
USM Alger – El Eulma
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
13 aprile, lunedì
|
ES Setif – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – El Eulma
|
|
1:2
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 aprile, giovedì
|
MO Bejaia – El Harrach
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 aprile, venerdì
|
ASM Oran – Arba
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 aprile, lunedì
|
Chlef – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
24 aprile, venerdì
|
Arba – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Eulma – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – MO Bejaia
|
|
2:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Harrach – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – ASM Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
8 maggio, venerdì
|
Kabylie – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
ASM Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chlef – El Eulma
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – El Harrach
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Setif – Arba
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
15 maggio, venerdì
|
USM Bel Abbes – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arba – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Eulma – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harrach – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belouizdad – ES Setif
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oran – ASM Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
22 maggio, venerdì
|
Kabylie – El Harrach
|
|
1:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – El Eulma
|
|
3:2
|
|
ASM Oran – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Arba
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
28 maggio, giovedì
|
Arba – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Eulma – ASM Oran
|
|
3:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Harrach – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – Chlef
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – MO Bejaia
|
|
1:3
|
|
|