Giornata 1
|
24 febbraio, venerdì
|
Samtredia – Telavi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dila – Dinamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 febbraio, sabato
|
Gagra – Samgurali
|
|
3:4
|
|
Saburtalo – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Shukura
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2 (Video)
|
2 marzo, giovedì
|
Dinamo Batumi – Saburtalo
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 marzo, venerdì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telavi – Gagra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shukura – Samgurali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Samtredia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3 (Video)
|
7 marzo, martedì
|
Samgurali – Telavi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Shukura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gagra – Dinamo Tb
|
|
3:5
|
|
Samtredia – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dila – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
11 marzo, sabato
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Gagra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shukura – Telavi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samtredia
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 marzo, domenica
|
Dinamo Tb – Samgurali
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5 (Video)
|
17 marzo, venerdì
|
Dila – Shukura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samtredia – Saburtalo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gagra – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Telavi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 marzo, sabato
|
Samgurali – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
31 marzo, venerdì
|
Dila – Samtredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Gagra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Telavi
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 aprile, sabato
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samgurali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shukura – Dinamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
7 aprile, venerdì
|
Telavi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Samtredia – Shukura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 aprile, sabato
|
Gagra – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samgurali – Saburtalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
11 aprile, martedì
|
Shukura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 aprile, mercoledì
|
Dila – Samgurali
|
|
0:3
|
|
Samtredia – Gagra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Telavi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
20 aprile, giovedì
|
Dinamo Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telavi – Dila
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 aprile, venerdì
|
Samgurali – Samtredia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gagra – Shukura
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
24 aprile, lunedì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Dila
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 aprile, martedì
|
Samgurali – Gagra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shukura – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Telavi – Samtredia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11 (Video)
|
29 aprile, sabato
|
Samgurali – Shukura
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gagra – Telavi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Tb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dila – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
4 maggio, giovedì
|
Shukura – Saburtalo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dila
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 maggio, venerdì
|
Dinamo Tb – Gagra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telavi – Samgurali
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samtredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
8 maggio, lunedì
|
Dila – Saburtalo
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 maggio, martedì
|
Telavi – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samgurali – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gagra – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14 (Video)
|
13 maggio, sabato
|
Dinamo Batumi – Gagra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Telavi
|
|
6:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Samtredia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samgurali
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 maggio, domenica
|
Shukura – Dila
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 15 (Video)
|
19 maggio, venerdì
|
Dinamo Tb – Shukura
|
|
4:4
|
|
Samtredia – Dila
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gagra – Saburtalo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Samgurali – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telavi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16 (Video)
|
23 maggio, martedì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shukura – Samtredia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Samgurali
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dila – Gagra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Telavi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
27 maggio, sabato
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Shukura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telavi – Saburtalo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Samgurali – Dila
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gagra – Samtredia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
31 maggio, mercoledì
|
Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dila – Telavi
|
|
6:1
|
|
Samtredia – Samgurali
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shukura – Gagra
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Gagra – Samgurali
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Shukura
|
|
5:0
|
|
5 agosto, sabato
|
Dila – Dinamo Tb
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Samtredia – Telavi
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 agosto, lunedì
|
Saburtalo – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20 (Video)
|
4 giugno, domenica
|
Dinamo Batumi – Saburtalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Samtredia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 giugno, lunedì
|
Telavi – Gagra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shukura – Samgurali
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21 (Video)
|
11 agosto, venerdì
|
Samgurali – Telavi
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 agosto, sabato
|
Gagra – Dinamo Tb
|
|
1:6
|
|
13 agosto, domenica
|
Samtredia – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 agosto, lunedì
|
Saburtalo – Shukura
|
|
5:1
|
|
19 settembre, martedì
|
Dila – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samtredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Samgurali
|
|
5:2
|
|
19 agosto, sabato
|
Saburtalo – Dila
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shukura – Telavi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Gagra
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
24 agosto, giovedì
|
Telavi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dila – Shukura
|
|
5:1
|
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Samtredia – Saburtalo
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 agosto, sabato
|
Gagra – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Samgurali – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24 (Video)
|
31 agosto, giovedì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Telavi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samgurali
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Dila – Samtredia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saburtalo – Gagra
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shukura – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Dinamo Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telavi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gagra – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 settembre, sabato
|
Samgurali – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samtredia – Shukura
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Shukura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samtredia – Gagra
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 settembre, sabato
|
Dila – Samgurali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Telavi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 27 (Video)
|
26 settembre, martedì
|
Gagra – Shukura
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 settembre, mercoledì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Telavi – Dila
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samgurali – Samtredia
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 settembre, giovedì
|
Dinamo Tb – Saburtalo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28 (Video)
|
1 ottobre, domenica
|
Samgurali – Gagra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shukura – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:6
|
|
Telavi – Samtredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 ottobre, lunedì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Dila
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
Dila – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Tb
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 ottobre, sabato
|
Gagra – Telavi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samgurali – Shukura
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
19 ottobre, giovedì
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shukura – Saburtalo
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samtredia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telavi – Samgurali
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Gagra
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 31 (Video)
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
Telavi – Shukura
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dila – Saburtalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 ottobre, sabato
|
Gagra – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Samgurali – Dinamo Tb
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32 (Video)
|
2 novembre, giovedì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samgurali
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Gagra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saburtalo – Samtredia
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
Shukura – Dila
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Telavi
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
9 novembre, giovedì
|
Dinamo Tb – Shukura
|
|
4:2
|
|
Samtredia – Dila
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telavi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 novembre, venerdì
|
Gagra – Saburtalo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samgurali – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
22 novembre, mercoledì
|
Saburtalo – Samgurali
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 novembre, giovedì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Tb
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shukura – Samtredia
|
|
0:9
|
|
Dila – Gagra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Telavi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 35 (Video)
|
27 novembre, lunedì
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Shukura
|
|
9:0
|
|
Telavi – Saburtalo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Samgurali – Dila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gagra – Samtredia
|
|
4:3
|
|
Dinamo Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
1 dicembre, venerdì
|
Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dila – Telavi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Samtredia – Samgurali
|
|
2:3
|
|
Saburtalo – Dinamo Tb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shukura – Gagra
|
|
0:9
|
|
|