|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
1 novembre, lunedì
|
Olympic Safi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 novembre, martedì
|
Khouribga – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 novembre, mercoledì
|
Ittihad Tanger – Difaa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Berkane – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
5 novembre, venerdì
|
WAC Casablanca – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 novembre, sabato
|
Difaa – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
18 novembre, giovedì
|
RCA Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:4
|
|
19 novembre, venerdì
|
Berkane – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 novembre, sabato
|
Khouribga – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Difaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
22 novembre, lunedì
|
WAC Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 novembre, martedì
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Difaa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 novembre, mercoledì
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Khouribga
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
16 dicembre, giovedì
|
RCA Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berkane – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 dicembre, venerdì
|
Difaa – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
FAR Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 dicembre, sabato
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
23 dicembre, giovedì
|
WAC Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 dicembre, venerdì
|
Hassania Agadir – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 dicembre, sabato
|
Olympic Safi – Khouribga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Difaa
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 dicembre, domenica
|
FAR Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
27 dicembre, lunedì
|
FUS Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 dicembre, martedì
|
Difaa – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Khouribga – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
3 febbraio, giovedì
|
Difaa – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Khouribga
|
|
3:2
|
|
FUS Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 febbraio, venerdì
|
RCA Casablanca – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
10 febbraio, giovedì
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 febbraio, venerdì
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Difaa
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 febbraio, sabato
|
FAR Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 febbraio, lunedì
|
WAC Casablanca – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khouribga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 febbraio, martedì
|
Olympic Safi – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
18 febbraio, venerdì
|
Difaa – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 febbraio, sabato
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Olympic Safi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Khouribga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 febbraio, lunedì
|
Riadi Salmi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 febbraio, martedì
|
WAC Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Berkane – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
24 febbraio, giovedì
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 febbraio, venerdì
|
Khouribga – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 febbraio, sabato
|
FAR Rabat – Difaa
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 febbraio, lunedì
|
RCA Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 marzo, martedì
|
Hassania Agadir – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
3 marzo, giovedì
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
WAC Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 marzo, sabato
|
Berkane – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
15 aprile, venerdì
|
FAR Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 aprile, sabato
|
Maghreb Fes – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 aprile, domenica
|
Riadi Salmi – Difaa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 aprile, lunedì
|
RCA Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 aprile, martedì
|
Olympic Safi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 aprile, mercoledì
|
Khouribga – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
21 aprile, giovedì
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 aprile, sabato
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 aprile, domenica
|
Difaa – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Khouribga
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 aprile, giovedì
|
FUS Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 aprile, venerdì
|
WAC Casablanca – FAR Rabat
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 aprile, sabato
|
Berkane – Riadi Salmi
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
5 maggio, giovedì
|
Olympic Safi – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
3:2
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 maggio, venerdì
|
FAR Rabat – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Hassania Agadir – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 maggio, martedì
|
Maghreb Fes – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 maggio, mercoledì
|
Ittihad Tanger – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
12 maggio, giovedì
|
FUS Rabat – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 maggio, sabato
|
Rapide Oued Zem – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 maggio, domenica
|
Hassania Agadir – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Difaa – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 maggio, giovedì
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 maggio, sabato
|
WAC Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
14 giugno, martedì
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khouribga – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 giugno, mercoledì
|
FAR Rabat – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Berkane – Difaa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
17 giugno, venerdì
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 giugno, sabato
|
Olympic Safi – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Difaa – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Riadi Salmi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
21 maggio, sabato
|
Berkane – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Khouribga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Difaa – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 maggio, domenica
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
1:1
|
|
FAR Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
24 maggio, martedì
|
WAC Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:1
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 maggio, mercoledì
|
Maghreb Fes – Khouribga
|
|
2:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Berkane
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
28 maggio, sabato
|
Difaa – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berkane – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Khouribga – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:4
|
|
FUS Rabat – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:3
|
|
RCA Casablanca – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
1 luglio, venerdì
|
Maghreb Fes – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 luglio, sabato
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Difaa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 luglio, domenica
|
WAC Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympic Safi – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Berkane
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 luglio, lunedì
|
Hassania Agadir – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|