Giornata 1
|
11 gennaio, sabato
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 gennaio, sabato
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 gennaio, domenica
|
Olimpia – Real de Minas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Platense FC – Motagua
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
24 gennaio, venerdì
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 gennaio, sabato
|
Real de Minas – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
0:2
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 gennaio, domenica
|
Platense FC – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
29 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – Platense FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marathon – Real de Minas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 gennaio, giovedì
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
1 febbraio, sabato
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real de Minas – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 febbraio, domenica
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 febbraio, lunedì
|
Real Espana – Platense FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
7 febbraio, venerdì
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 febbraio, sabato
|
Vida – Real de Minas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 febbraio, domenica
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
5:0
|
|
Platense FC – UPNFM
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
15 febbraio, sabato
|
Real de Minas – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Marathon – Platense FC
|
|
5:2
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 febbraio, domenica
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
21 febbraio, venerdì
|
Honduras Progreso – Platense FC
|
|
0:4
|
|
Real de Minas – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 febbraio, sabato
|
Real Espana – UPNFM
|
|
5:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
|
|
23 febbraio, domenica
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
29 febbraio, sabato
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
Match
|
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 marzo, domenica
|
Motagua – Real de Minas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Platense FC – Honduras Progreso
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
3 marzo, martedì
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real de Minas – Real Espana
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 marzo, mercoledì
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vida – Platense FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
7 marzo, sabato
|
UPNFM – Real de Minas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 marzo, domenica
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platense FC – Marathon
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
13 marzo, venerdì
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 marzo, sabato
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real de Minas
|
|
|
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 marzo, domenica
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
|
|
Platense FC – Real Espana
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
21 marzo, sabato
|
Real de Minas – Vida
|
|
- : -
|
|
UPNFM – Platense FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 marzo, domenica
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
3 aprile, venerdì
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 aprile, sabato
|
Honduras Progreso – Real de Minas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Platense FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 aprile, domenica
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
11 aprile, sabato
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real de Minas – Marathon
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 aprile, domenica
|
Platense FC – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
17 aprile, venerdì
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 aprile, sabato
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 aprile, domenica
|
Platense FC – Real de Minas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Honduras Progreso – UPNFM
|
|
- : -
|
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
22 aprile, mercoledì
|
Motagua – Platense FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
- : -
|
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real de Minas – Olimpia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|