Giornata 1
|
30 luglio, venerdì
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
6 agosto, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
13 agosto, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – East Fife
|
|
5:2
|
|
Queens Park – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
20 agosto, venerdì
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
27 agosto, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
|
|
Falkirk – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
10 settembre, venerdì
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
17 settembre, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
24 settembre, venerdì
|
Cove Rangers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
1 ottobre, venerdì
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 ottobre, sabato
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
15 ottobre, venerdì
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:4
|
|
East Fife – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
22 ottobre, venerdì
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 ottobre, sabato
|
Queens Park – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
29 ottobre, venerdì
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
3:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
5 novembre, venerdì
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
12 novembre, venerdì
|
Cove Rangers – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
19 novembre, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
3 dicembre, venerdì
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Falkirk
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 dicembre, lunedì
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
10 dicembre, venerdì
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 dicembre, martedì
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
17 dicembre, venerdì
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 gennaio, venerdì
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 gennaio, lunedì
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
21 dicembre, martedì
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 dicembre, sabato
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – East Fife
|
|
4:2
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 febbraio, lunedì
|
Queens Park – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
1 gennaio, sabato
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 gennaio, venerdì
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 febbraio, lunedì
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
7 gennaio, venerdì
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
6:2
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 febbraio, lunedì
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
14 gennaio, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
28 gennaio, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
4 febbraio, venerdì
|
Cove Rangers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
11 febbraio, venerdì
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 febbraio, lunedì
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 aprile, sabato
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
18 febbraio, venerdì
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
25 febbraio, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Cove Rangers – Peterhead
|
|
5:2
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
11 marzo, venerdì
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Queens Park – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Clyde
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
18 marzo, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
25 marzo, venerdì
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
11 febbraio, venerdì
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
8 aprile, venerdì
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
15 aprile, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
22 aprile, venerdì
|
Cove Rangers – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
29 aprile, venerdì
|
East Fife – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|