23 aprile, sabato
|
Haka – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – Ekenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
GrIFK – Oulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
KTP – Jyvaskyla
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 aprile, giovedì
|
Jazz – Haka
|
|
1:2
|
|
KTP – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – Ekenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
KPV – GrIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jaro – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 maggio, martedì
|
Ekenas – Jazz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oulu – Jaro
|
|
0:1
|
|
GrIFK – KTP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haka – KPV
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Oulu – Jazz
|
|
4:1
|
|
KTP – Ekenas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – GrIFK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jaro – Haka
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 maggio, venerdì
|
KPV – Oulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jazz – KTP
|
|
3:4
|
|
14 maggio, sabato
|
GrIFK – TPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 maggio, domenica
|
Jyvaskyla – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ekenas – Haka
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 maggio, giovedì
|
TPS – KTP
|
|
2:5
|
|
20 maggio, venerdì
|
Haka – Oulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jaro – KPV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jazz – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 maggio, domenica
|
Ekenas – GrIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 maggio, giovedì
|
Jyvaskyla – KPV
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 maggio, venerdì
|
KTP – Jaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
GrIFK – Haka
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 maggio, sabato
|
TPS – Jazz
|
|
5:1
|
|
Oulu – Ekenas
|
|
5:3
|
|
4 giugno, sabato
|
Oulu – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
GrIFK – Jazz
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – KTP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haka – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 giugno, martedì
|
TPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ekenas – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 giugno, venerdì
|
Jazz – KPV
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 giugno, sabato
|
Ekenas – TPS
|
|
0:2
|
|
KTP – Haka
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jyvaskyla – Oulu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jaro – GrIFK
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 giugno, venerdì
|
Jyvaskyla – KTP
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 giugno, sabato
|
Oulu – GrIFK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jaro – Jazz
|
|
3:4
|
|
27 giugno, lunedì
|
Haka – Jazz
|
|
2:0
|
|
GrIFK – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oulu – KTP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ekenas – Jyvaskyla
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 giugno, mercoledì
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 luglio, venerdì
|
KPV – Haka
|
|
1:4
|
|
KTP – GrIFK
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 luglio, sabato
|
Jaro – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jazz – Ekenas
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 luglio, martedì
|
TPS – KPV
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 luglio, venerdì
|
Jazz – Oulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 luglio, sabato
|
Haka – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – TPS
|
|
2:3
|
|
GrIFK – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 luglio, domenica
|
Ekenas – KTP
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 luglio, venerdì
|
KTP – Jazz
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 luglio, sabato
|
TPS – GrIFK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oulu – KPV
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 luglio, lunedì
|
Jaro – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 luglio, sabato
|
GrIFK – Ekenas
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 luglio, domenica
|
Oulu – Haka
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 luglio, giovedì
|
Jazz – TPS
|
|
0:4
|
|
29 luglio, venerdì
|
Haka – GrIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 luglio, sabato
|
KPV – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 agosto, martedì
|
Jyvaskyla – Jazz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ekenas – Oulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 agosto, venerdì
|
TPS – Oulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 agosto, sabato
|
Jaro – Ekenas
|
|
5:0
|
|
KTP – KPV
|
|
5:3
|
|
Jazz – GrIFK
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 agosto, martedì
|
Jyvaskyla – Haka
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 agosto, sabato
|
GrIFK – Jaro
|
|
2:3
|
|
KPV – Jazz
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 agosto, domenica
|
TPS – Ekenas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oulu – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 agosto, mercoledì
|
Haka – KTP
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 agosto, sabato
|
Ekenas – KPV
|
|
0:2
|
|
TPS – Haka
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 settembre, mercoledì
|
Haka – Ekenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jazz – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 settembre, sabato
|
KPV – Jaro
|
|
0:3
|
|
KTP – TPS
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 ottobre, sabato
|
Jaro – KTP
|
|
3:1
|
|
|