Giornata 1
|
28 febbraio, venerdì
|
Kalju – Infonet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
0:6
|
|
Johvi Lokomotiv – Flora
|
|
1:3
|
|
Levadia – Paide
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 maggio, sabato
|
Tammeka – Narva Trans
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
10 aprile, giovedì
|
Levadia – Infonet
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 aprile, venerdì
|
Paide – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kalju – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:1
|
|
Flora – Narva Trans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tammeka – Johvi Lokomotiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
17 aprile, giovedì
|
Tammeka – Paide
|
|
2:4
|
|
Narva Trans – Infonet
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 aprile, venerdì
|
Johvi Lokomotiv – Levadia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Kalju
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Flora
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
25 aprile, venerdì
|
Infonet – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
6:0
|
|
25 aprile, venerdì
|
Paide – Johvi Lokomotiv
|
|
3:0
|
|
Flora – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
1:1
|
|
Levadia – Narva Trans
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 aprile, domenica
|
Kalju – Tammeka
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
2 ottobre, giovedì
|
Infonet – Flora
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tammeka – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 ottobre, venerdì
|
Levadia – Kalju
|
|
3:2
|
|
Narva Trans – Paide
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Johvi Lokomotiv
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
16 ottobre, giovedì
|
Tammeka – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
1:4
|
|
17 ottobre, venerdì
|
Johvi Lokomotiv – Infonet
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kalju – Narva Trans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paide – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
4:1
|
|
Flora – Levadia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
23 ottobre, giovedì
|
Infonet – Levadia
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 ottobre, venerdì
|
Narva Trans – Flora
|
|
2:5
|
|
Johvi Lokomotiv – Tammeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Paide
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tallinna Kalev – Kalju
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
31 ottobre, venerdì
|
Kalju – Kalev Sillamae
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paide – Tammeka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flora – Tallinna Kalev
|
|
2:0
|
|
Infonet – Narva Trans
|
|
5:2
|
|
1 novembre, sabato
|
Levadia – Johvi Lokomotiv
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
7 novembre, venerdì
|
Tallinna Kalev – Infonet
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kalev Sillamae – Flora
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tammeka – Kalju
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paide – Johvi Lokomotiv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Narva Trans – Levadia
|
|
1:8
|
|
|