Giornata 1
|
30 gennaio, venerdì
|
Bragantino – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rio Claro – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Capivariano – RB Brasil
|
|
0:1
|
|
Audax Sao Paulo – Palmeiras
|
|
1:3
|
|
31 gennaio, sabato
|
Ponte Preta – Portuguesa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sao Bento – Linense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Penapolense – San Paolo
|
|
1:3
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Corinthians – Marília
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
6 febbraio, venerdì
|
Sao Bernardo – Capivariano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penapolense – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sao Bento – Marília
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Paolo – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 febbraio, sabato
|
Audax Sao Paulo – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Claro – Linense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos – RB Brasil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Corinthians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
13 febbraio, venerdì
|
Bragantino – San Paolo
|
|
0:5
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Santos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sao Bento – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Corinthians – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 febbraio, sabato
|
Ituano – Capivariano
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 febbraio, martedì
|
Marília – Audax Sao Paulo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linense – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Rio Claro
|
|
0:0
|
|
RB Brasil – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Penapolense
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
10 marzo, martedì
|
XV de Piracicaba – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Marília
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penapolense – Linense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rio Claro – RB Brasil
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 marzo, mercoledì
|
Audax Sao Paulo – Mogi Mirim
|
|
2:0
|
|
Capivariano – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Corinthians – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos – Palmeiras
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 marzo, giovedì
|
Ponte Preta – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Paolo – Sao Bento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
13 marzo, venerdì
|
Marília – Santos
|
|
1:4
|
|
Corinthians – RB Brasil
|
|
0:0
|
|
Linense – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 marzo, sabato
|
Palmeiras – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ituano – Audax Sao Paulo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Rio Claro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Capivariano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – San Paolo
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 marzo, domenica
|
Botafogo SP – Penapolense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sao Bento – Mogi Mirim
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
3 aprile, venerdì
|
Sao Bento – Capivariano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Audax Sao Paulo – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – RB Brasil
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 aprile, sabato
|
Botafogo SP – San Paolo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marília – Ituano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Palmeiras – Mogi Mirim
|
|
3:1
|
|
Corinthians – Santos
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 aprile, domenica
|
Rio Claro – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Penapolense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Linense – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
8 aprile, mercoledì
|
Capivariano – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Corinthians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Penapolense – Sao Bento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos – Rio Claro
|
|
2:0
|
|
RB Brasil – Linense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Marília
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:3
|
|
San Paolo – Portuguesa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bragantino – Audax Sao Paulo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ituano – Palmeiras
|
|
2:2
|
|
|