Giornata 1
|
17 luglio, venerdì
|
Winterthur – Wil
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lausanne – Biel-Bienne
|
|
5:4
|
|
18 luglio, sabato
|
Sciaffusa – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mont – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 luglio, lunedì
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
24 luglio, venerdì
|
Wohlen – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 luglio, sabato
|
Chiasso – Sciaffusa
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 luglio, domenica
|
Xamax – Lausanne
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 agosto, martedì
|
Biel-Bienne – Winterthur
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
31 luglio, venerdì
|
Sciaffusa – Le Mont
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lausanne – Chiasso
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 agosto, sabato
|
Aarau – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:3
|
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 agosto, lunedì
|
Winterthur – Wohlen
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
7 agosto, venerdì
|
Chiasso – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wil
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 agosto, sabato
|
Wohlen – Xamax
|
|
0:2
|
|
Le Mont – Lausanne
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 agosto, lunedì
|
Sciaffusa – Winterthur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
11 agosto, martedì
|
Biel-Bienne – Le Mont
|
|
3:3
|
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 agosto, mercoledì
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lausanne – Sciaffusa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chiasso – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
20 agosto, giovedì
|
Sciaffusa – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 agosto, venerdì
|
Winterthur – Lausanne
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 agosto, sabato
|
Xamax – Biel-Bienne
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wohlen – Chiasso
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 agosto, lunedì
|
Le Mont – Wil
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
28 agosto, venerdì
|
Wil – Chiasso
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lausanne – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 agosto, sabato
|
Winterthur – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Sciaffusa
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 agosto, lunedì
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
11 settembre, venerdì
|
Chiasso – Biel-Bienne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xamax – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 settembre, sabato
|
Le Mont – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wohlen – Sciaffusa
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 settembre, lunedì
|
Wil – Lausanne
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
22 settembre, martedì
|
Sciaffusa – Wil
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lausanne – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Winterthur – Chiasso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Xamax – Le Mont
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 settembre, giovedì
|
Wohlen – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
25 settembre, venerdì
|
Chiasso – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aarau – Sciaffusa
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 settembre, sabato
|
Le Mont – Wohlen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Xamax
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 settembre, lunedì
|
Wil – Winterthur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
2 ottobre, venerdì
|
Lausanne – Winterthur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chiasso – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 ottobre, sabato
|
Sciaffusa – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 ottobre, lunedì
|
Xamax – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
16 ottobre, venerdì
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wohlen – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 ottobre, sabato
|
Le Mont – Sciaffusa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Winterthur – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 ottobre, lunedì
|
Biel-Bienne – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
23 ottobre, venerdì
|
Xamax – Sciaffusa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wil – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 ottobre, sabato
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mont – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 ottobre, lunedì
|
Aarau – Lausanne
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
30 ottobre, venerdì
|
Biel-Bienne – Aarau
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 ottobre, sabato
|
Winterthur – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lausanne – Le Mont
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 novembre, lunedì
|
Sciaffusa – Chiasso
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
6 novembre, venerdì
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Le Mont
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 novembre, sabato
|
Winterthur – Sciaffusa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wohlen
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 novembre, lunedì
|
Lausanne – Xamax
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
20 novembre, venerdì
|
Sciaffusa – Lausanne
|
|
0:4
|
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 novembre, sabato
|
Chiasso – Wil
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 novembre, lunedì
|
Wohlen – Winterthur
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 dicembre, martedì
|
Le Mont – Biel-Bienne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
27 novembre, venerdì
|
Chiasso – Winterthur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wil – Sciaffusa
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 novembre, sabato
|
Wohlen – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Mont – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 novembre, lunedì
|
Biel-Bienne – Lausanne
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
4 dicembre, venerdì
|
Aarau – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Biel-Bienne
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 dicembre, sabato
|
Lausanne – Wil
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sciaffusa – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 dicembre, lunedì
|
Xamax – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
5 febbraio, venerdì
|
Lausanne – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Wohlen
|
|
1:4
|
|
Aarau – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Xamax – Chiasso
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 febbraio, lunedì
|
Wil – Sciaffusa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
12 febbraio, venerdì
|
Wohlen – Lausanne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wil – Le Mont
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chiasso – Aarau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sciaffusa – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 febbraio, lunedì
|
Biel-Bienne – Winterthur
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
19 febbraio, venerdì
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Le Mont – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Lausanne – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Sciaffusa
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 febbraio, lunedì
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
26 febbraio, venerdì
|
Biel-Bienne – Chiasso
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 febbraio, sabato
|
Aarau – Le Mont
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xamax – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 aprile, giovedì
|
Sciaffusa – Lausanne
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Wohlen – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
5 marzo, sabato
|
Lausanne – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sciaffusa – Aarau
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 marzo, lunedì
|
Chiasso – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 aprile, martedì
|
Le Mont – Winterthur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
11 marzo, venerdì
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Le Mont – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Sciaffusa
|
|
CANC
|
|
14 marzo, lunedì
|
Winterthur – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
18 marzo, venerdì
|
Lausanne – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Chiasso – Winterthur
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xamax – Le Mont
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 marzo, lunedì
|
Wohlen – Sciaffusa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
Wohlen – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Wil
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 aprile, sabato
|
Sciaffusa – Chiasso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Xamax
|
|
CANC
|
|
4 aprile, lunedì
|
Lausanne – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
8 aprile, venerdì
|
Xamax – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chiasso – Lausanne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mont – Sciaffusa
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 aprile, lunedì
|
Wil – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
15 aprile, venerdì
|
Chiasso – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 aprile, sabato
|
Biel-Bienne – Aarau
|
|
CANC
|
|
Le Mont – Lausanne
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 aprile, lunedì
|
Sciaffusa – Winterthur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
19 aprile, martedì
|
Wil – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 aprile, mercoledì
|
Winterthur – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lausanne – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sciaffusa – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
23 aprile, sabato
|
Le Mont – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chiasso – Sciaffusa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Lausanne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wohlen – Winterthur
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 aprile, lunedì
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
29 aprile, venerdì
|
Winterthur – Aarau
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wohlen – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 aprile, sabato
|
Lausanne – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wil
|
|
CANC
|
|
2 maggio, lunedì
|
Sciaffusa – Le Mont
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
6 maggio, venerdì
|
Chiasso – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wil – Winterthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Xamax – Sciaffusa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Mont – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 maggio, lunedì
|
Aarau – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
15 maggio, domenica
|
Le Mont – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sciaffusa – Wohlen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Winterthur – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 maggio, martedì
|
Xamax – Lausanne
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
19 maggio, giovedì
|
Xamax – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wohlen – Aarau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chiasso – Le Mont
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sciaffusa – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 maggio, sabato
|
Lausanne – Winterthur
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
26 maggio, giovedì
|
Aarau – Sciaffusa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Winterthur – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Mont – Xamax
|
|
2:4
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wohlen
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wil – Lausanne
|
|
2:3
|
|
|