|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
21 marzo, sabato
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Real Pharma
|
|
PSTP
|
|
21 marzo, sabato
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Avangard II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nikopol – Mykolaiv II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krystal Kherson – Chernomorets II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
27 marzo, venerdì
|
VPK-Ahro – Krystal Kherson
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Pharma – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Nikopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard II – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chernomorets II – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
3 aprile, venerdì
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nikopol – Real Pharma
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mykolaiv II – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Chernomorets II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Avangard II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
10 aprile, venerdì
|
Krystal Kherson – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Pharma – Mykolaiv II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard II – Nikopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chernomorets II – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
16 aprile, giovedì
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Real Pharma
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nikopol – Chernomorets II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mykolaiv II – Avangard II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Krystal Kherson
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
24 aprile, venerdì
|
Krystal Kherson – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Nikopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard II – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chernomorets II – Mykolaiv II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
1 maggio, venerdì
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Chernomorets II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nikopol – Krystal Kherson
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Pharma – Avangard II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mykolaiv II – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
5 maggio, martedì
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krystal Kherson – Mykolaiv II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Nikopol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chernomorets II – Real Pharma
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
9 maggio, sabato
|
Avangard II – Chernomorets II
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Krystal Kherson
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nikopol – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Pharma – VPK-Ahro
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mykolaiv II – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
15 maggio, venerdì
|
Alians Lypova Dolyna – Tavriya Simferopol
|
|
- : -
|
|
VPK-Ahro – Avangard II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Krystal Kherson – Real Pharma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih – Mykolaiv II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Enerhiya N. Kakh. – Nikopol
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
22 maggio, venerdì
|
Mykolaiv II – Enerhiya N. Kakh.
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Pharma – Alians Lypova Dolyna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tavriya Simferopol – Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
|
- : -
|
|
Avangard II – Krystal Kherson
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chernomorets II – VPK-Ahro
|
|
- : -
|
|
|