Giornata 1
|
27 luglio, giovedì
|
LASK Linz – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 luglio, venerdì
|
Altach – Salisburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hartberg – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – BW Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Klagenfurt
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 luglio, sabato
|
Austria – Sturm
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Rapid Wien – Altach
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sturm – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 agosto, sabato
|
BW Linz – Hartberg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Austria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Salisburgo – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 agosto, martedì
|
Klagenfurt – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
11 agosto, venerdì
|
Sturm – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
LASK Linz – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 agosto, sabato
|
Altach – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salisburgo – Austria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rapid Wien – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Klagenfurt – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Sturm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – LASK Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 agosto, sabato
|
Austria – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hartberg – Salisburgo
|
|
1:5
|
|
BW Linz – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Wolfsberger – Salisburgo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Altach
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sturm – BW Linz
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 agosto, sabato
|
Rapid Wien – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Austria
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Altach – Sturm
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Hartberg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – BW Linz
|
|
2:4
|
|
2 settembre, sabato
|
LASK Linz – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salisburgo – Rapid Wien
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austria – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Sturm – Salisburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
BW Linz – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 settembre, sabato
|
Rapid Wien – Wolfsberger
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hartberg – Austria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Swarovski Tirol – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salisburgo – BW Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 settembre, sabato
|
Rapid Wien – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altach – Austria
|
|
2:1
|
|
LASK Linz – Hartberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
29 settembre, venerdì
|
Austria Lustenau – Salisburgo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wolfsberger – LASK Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
BW Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 settembre, sabato
|
Hartberg – Altach
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sturm – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Austria – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
Hartberg – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:5
|
|
Wolfsberger – Sturm
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 ottobre, sabato
|
Austria – BW Linz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klagenfurt – Salisburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
LASK Linz – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
BW Linz – Austria Lustenau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sturm – Hartberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salisburgo – LASK Linz
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 ottobre, sabato
|
Rapid Wien – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:3
|
|
Altach – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austria
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
BW Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Salisburgo – Altach
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 ottobre, sabato
|
Rapid Wien – LASK Linz
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sturm – Austria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Hartberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
Austria – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Klagenfurt
|
|
4:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Salisburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 novembre, sabato
|
LASK Linz – Sturm
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hartberg – BW Linz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Altach – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
10 novembre, venerdì
|
Hartberg – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Altach
|
|
5:1
|
|
BW Linz – LASK Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 novembre, sabato
|
Austria – Salisburgo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – Sturm
|
|
0:3
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
24 novembre, venerdì
|
LASK Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sturm – Austria Lustenau
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salisburgo – Hartberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 novembre, sabato
|
Rapid Wien – BW Linz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altach – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Austria
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
2 dicembre, sabato
|
Austria – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salisburgo – Wolfsberger
|
|
1:0
|
|
BW Linz – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 dicembre, domenica
|
Klagenfurt – Hartberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 dicembre, lunedì
|
Altach – Austria Lustenau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
8 dicembre, venerdì
|
Rapid Wien – Salisburgo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klagenfurt – Austria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Austria Lustenau – LASK Linz
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 dicembre, sabato
|
BW Linz – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartberg – Wolfsberger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sturm – Altach
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
8 febbraio, giovedì
|
Salisburgo – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 febbraio, venerdì
|
Austria – Hartberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Altach – BW Linz
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 febbraio, sabato
|
LASK Linz – Klagenfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wolfsberger – Rapid Wien
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Austria Lustenau
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
BW Linz – Salisburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wolfsberger – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Austria – Altach
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 febbraio, sabato
|
Sturm – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hartberg – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Austria Lustenau – Klagenfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
23 febbraio, venerdì
|
LASK Linz – Wolfsberger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Altach – Hartberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salisburgo – Austria Lustenau
|
|
7:0
|
|
24 febbraio, sabato
|
Rapid Wien – Austria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Klagenfurt – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Sturm
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
BW Linz – Austria
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swarovski Tirol – Hartberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altach – LASK Linz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sturm – Wolfsberger
|
|
4:0
|
|
Salisburgo – Klagenfurt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapid Wien – Austria Lustenau
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
LASK Linz – Salisburgo
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Austria – Swarovski Tirol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hartberg – Sturm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Klagenfurt – Rapid Wien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Austria Lustenau – BW Linz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wolfsberger – Altach
|
|
1:1
|
|
|