|
Giornata 2
|
30 aprile, venerdì
|
LA Galaxy II – Sacramento Republic
|
|
0:1
|
|
New York Red Bulls II – Hartford Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Phoenix Rising – San Diego Loyal
|
|
4:1
|
|
1 maggio, sabato
|
Tulsa – Kansas City II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Charlotte Independence
|
|
3:0
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Indy Eleven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – New Mexico United
|
|
1:0
|
|
OKC Energy – Atlanta United II
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Antonio – Colorado Springs
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 maggio, lunedì
|
Miami – Loudoun United
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 maggio, mercoledì
|
LA Galaxy II – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
5:0
|
|
7 maggio, venerdì
|
Rio Grande Valley – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 maggio, sabato
|
New York Red Bulls II – Charleston Battery
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kansas City II – OKC Energy
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 maggio, sabato
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Riverhounds
|
|
3:0
|
|
Indy Eleven – Tulsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Miami – Hartford Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Louisville City – Birmingham Legion
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Antonio – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – New Mexico United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 maggio, domenica
|
LA Galaxy II – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 maggio, mercoledì
|
Sacramento Republic – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 maggio, venerdì
|
Tacoma Defiance – San Diego Loyal
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 maggio, venerdì
|
Real Monarchs – LA Galaxy II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Charleston Battery – Charlotte Independence
|
|
0:3
|
|
New York Red Bulls II – Miami
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kansas City II – Colorado Springs
|
|
0:4
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Memphis 901
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 maggio, sabato
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Phoenix Rising
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Riverhounds
|
|
1:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Austin Bold
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Orange County
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 maggio, lunedì
|
Rio Grande Valley – San Antonio
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 maggio, mercoledì
|
Loudoun United – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 maggio, mercoledì
|
Atlanta United II – Tulsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Kansas City II
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 maggio, sabato
|
Real Monarchs – Austin Bold
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – New Mexico United
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 maggio, sabato
|
Phoenix Rising – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
5:1
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Miami
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riverhounds – Charlotte Independence
|
|
0:1
|
|
Indy Eleven – Kansas City II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Louisville City – San Diego Loyal
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Antonio – Birmingham Legion
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orange County – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charleston Battery – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atlanta United II – Memphis 901
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 maggio, domenica
|
LA Galaxy II – Oakland Roots
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 maggio, giovedì
|
Birmingham Legion – OKC Energy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Austin Bold – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 maggio, venerdì
|
New York Red Bulls II – Riverhounds
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 maggio, sabato
|
Orange County – LA Galaxy II
|
|
3:4
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miami – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:1
|
|
Louisville City – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Antonio – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Memphis 901
|
|
0:0
|
|
New Mexico United – Loudoun United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Phoenix Rising
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlanta United II – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 maggio, domenica
|
Kansas City II – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 settembre, giovedì
|
Hartford Athletic – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 ottobre, giovedì
|
Austin Bold – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
23 maggio, domenica
|
Charleston Battery – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 giugno, mercoledì
|
New York Red Bulls II – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:1
|
|
Loudoun United – Riverhounds
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kansas City II – Tulsa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Indy Eleven – OKC Energy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:3
|
|
4 giugno, venerdì
|
Austin Bold – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 giugno, sabato
|
Real Monarchs – New Mexico United
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 giugno, sabato
|
Las Vegas Lights – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riverhounds – Austin Bold
|
|
0:1
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
1:0
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Tulsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Indy Eleven – Memphis 901
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hartford Athletic – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
7:0
|
|
Colorado Springs – San Antonio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – San Diego Loyal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Orange County
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 giugno, lunedì
|
Miami – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
2:4
|
|
Atlanta United II – Louisville City
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 giugno, mercoledì
|
Loudoun United – Charleston Battery
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 giugno, giovedì
|
Atlanta United II – Kansas City II
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Indy Eleven
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orange County – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 giugno, sabato
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Loudoun United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – San Antonio
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 giugno, domenica
|
Riverhounds – Miami
|
|
1:1
|
|
Louisville City – Memphis 901
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Real Monarchs
|
|
1:0
|
|
OKC Energy – Birmingham Legion
|
|
1:2
|
|
New Mexico United – Austin Bold
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Colorado Springs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orange County – Oakland Roots
|
|
1:0
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Diego Loyal – LA Galaxy II
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 giugno, lunedì
|
Charlotte Independence – Hartford Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 giugno, mercoledì
|
Indy Eleven – Riverhounds
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 giugno, giovedì
|
Louisville City – Birmingham Legion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tulsa – Kansas City II
|
|
4:3
|
|
New York Red Bulls II – Charlotte Independence
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Austin Bold
|
|
1:2
|
|
Memphis 901 – Atlanta United II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colorado Springs – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
4:2
|
|
New Mexico United – San Antonio
|
|
2:0
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
3:4
|
|
19 giugno, sabato
|
Charleston Battery – Miami
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 giugno, domenica
|
Hartford Athletic – Loudoun United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Austin Bold
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Riverhounds
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tulsa – Louisville City
|
|
2:3
|
|
San Antonio – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – OKC Energy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Orange County
|
|
1:3
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Phoenix Rising
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 giugno, domenica
|
Kansas City II – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 giugno, mercoledì
|
Austin Bold – Colorado Springs
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 giugno, giovedì
|
Charlotte Independence – Charleston Battery
|
|
3:0
|
|
Miami – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Kansas City II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Real Monarchs
|
|
1:1
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Orange County
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 giugno, sabato
|
Riverhounds – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Tulsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colorado Springs – New Mexico United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 giugno, domenica
|
Charleston Battery – Loudoun United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:1
|
|
Louisville City – Indy Eleven
|
|
3:3
|
|
Miami – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – Kansas City II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Oakland Roots – Austin Bold
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Monarchs – San Antonio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Phoenix Rising
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – LA Galaxy II
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 giugno, lunedì
|
Atlanta United II – OKC Energy
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 giugno, mercoledì
|
San Diego Loyal – Oakland Roots
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 ottobre, giovedì
|
Oakland Roots – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 ottobre, giovedì
|
Charleston Battery – LA Galaxy II
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
1 luglio, giovedì
|
Loudoun United – Riverhounds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
3:2
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Atlanta United II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – New Mexico United
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 luglio, venerdì
|
Colorado Springs – Orange County
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 luglio, sabato
|
New York Red Bulls II – Miami
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Charleston Battery
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kansas City II – Louisville City
|
|
2:4
|
|
OKC Energy – Tulsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 luglio, domenica
|
San Diego Loyal – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riverhounds – Charlotte Independence
|
|
1:0
|
|
Indy Eleven – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlanta United II – Memphis 901
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Antonio – Austin Bold
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – New Mexico United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – LA Galaxy II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 luglio, domenica
|
Loudoun United – Hartford Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colorado Springs – Real Monarchs
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 luglio, mercoledì
|
Orange County – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 luglio, giovedì
|
Charlotte Independence – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atlanta United II – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charleston Battery – Riverhounds
|
|
2:3
|
|
Miami – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austin Bold – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Oakland Roots
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 luglio, sabato
|
Tulsa – Louisville City
|
|
3:2
|
|
New Mexico United – Colorado Springs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 luglio, domenica
|
Hartford Athletic – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Phoenix Rising
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlanta United II – Kansas City II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Memphis 901
|
|
0:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Orange County
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 luglio, domenica
|
Loudoun United – Miami
|
|
1:4
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 luglio, martedì
|
New Mexico United – Charleston Battery
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 luglio, mercoledì
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Hartford Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 luglio, giovedì
|
Louisville City – OKC Energy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Phoenix Rising
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Orange County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 luglio, sabato
|
Colorado Springs – San Antonio
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 luglio, domenica
|
Indy Eleven – Memphis 901
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riverhounds – Loudoun United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charleston Battery – Hartford Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Louisville City – Atlanta United II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orange County – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tulsa – OKC Energy
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 luglio, lunedì
|
Austin Bold – Real Monarchs
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 luglio, giovedì
|
San Antonio – New Mexico United
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 luglio, sabato
|
New York Red Bulls II – Riverhounds
|
|
1:3
|
|
Charleston Battery – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colorado Springs – Louisville City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 luglio, domenica
|
Hartford Athletic – Miami
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Loudoun United
|
|
3:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Kansas City II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Memphis 901 – Tulsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Austin Bold
|
|
1:1
|
|
New Mexico United – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orange County – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Phoenix Rising
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 luglio, lunedì
|
LA Galaxy II – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 luglio, mercoledì
|
Loudoun United – Charleston Battery
|
|
3:5
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Orange County
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 luglio, giovedì
|
Atlanta United II – Tulsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Antonio – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 luglio, venerdì
|
Tacoma Defiance – San Diego Loyal
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 settembre, giovedì
|
Kansas City II – Birmingham Legion
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 settembre, giovedì
|
Oakland Roots – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
1 agosto, domenica
|
Riverhounds – Hartford Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Loudoun United – Colorado Springs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
2:0
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Atlanta United II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Louisville City – OKC Energy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Orange County
|
|
0:3
|
|
Austin Bold – San Antonio
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Real Monarchs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – New Mexico United
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 agosto, domenica
|
Kansas City II – Memphis 901
|
|
1:2
|
|
Miami – Charleston Battery
|
|
3:2
|
|
LA Galaxy II – San Diego Loyal
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 agosto, mercoledì
|
Oakland Roots – Phoenix Rising
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Miami
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tulsa – Indy Eleven
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – San Antonio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austin Bold – Colorado Springs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 agosto, venerdì
|
Tacoma Defiance – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 agosto, sabato
|
New York Red Bulls II – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
1:2
|
|
Loudoun United – Charlotte Independence
|
|
0:0
|
|
Charleston Battery – Riverhounds
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 agosto, domenica
|
Louisville City – Kansas City II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tulsa – Birmingham Legion
|
|
3:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Memphis 901
|
|
4:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – Hartford Athletic
|
|
4:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Austin Bold
|
|
3:0
|
|
Orange County – LA Galaxy II
|
|
2:3
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Real Monarchs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Phoenix Rising
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 agosto, lunedì
|
Atlanta United II – Indy Eleven
|
|
6:2
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – San Antonio
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 agosto, mercoledì
|
Memphis 901 – Colorado Springs
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 agosto, giovedì
|
Riverhounds – Miami
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atlanta United II – OKC Energy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Kansas City II
|
|
4:2
|
|
14 agosto, sabato
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Hartford Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charleston Battery – Loudoun United
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 agosto, sabato
|
Kansas City II – Atlanta United II
|
|
1:4
|
|
Indy Eleven – OKC Energy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Riverhounds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Louisville City – Tulsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Colorado Springs
|
|
2:5
|
|
Memphis 901 – Birmingham Legion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – LA Galaxy II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austin Bold – Miami
|
|
0:0
|
|
New Mexico United – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Orange County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 agosto, mercoledì
|
Hartford Athletic – Charleston Battery
|
|
2:1
|
|
Austin Bold – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 agosto, giovedì
|
Riverhounds – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:0
|
|
Loudoun United – Indy Eleven
|
|
4:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Oakland Roots
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orange County – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
0:3
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 agosto, sabato
|
New York Red Bulls II – Charleston Battery
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 agosto, domenica
|
Charlotte Independence – Colorado Springs
|
|
3:3
|
|
San Antonio – Real Monarchs
|
|
3:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Sacramento Republic
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Orange County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Oakland Roots
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 agosto, domenica
|
Kansas City II – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Tulsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
OKC Energy – Louisville City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Riverhounds – Atlanta United II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Miami – Hartford Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 agosto, martedì
|
Loudoun United – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:2
|
|
Austin Bold – New Mexico United
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 agosto, giovedì
|
Tulsa – Memphis 901
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 agosto, sabato
|
Las Vegas Lights – LA Galaxy II
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 agosto, domenica
|
Indy Eleven – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Riverhounds
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:0
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Louisville City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charleston Battery – Orange County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tulsa – Atlanta United II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Antonio – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – Austin Bold
|
|
4:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – New Mexico United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sacramento Republic – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 agosto, lunedì
|
OKC Energy – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miami – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 settembre, giovedì
|
New York Red Bulls II – San Antonio
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
2 settembre, giovedì
|
Riverhounds – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Memphis 901 – OKC Energy
|
|
0:1
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Sacramento Republic
|
|
3:3
|
|
3 settembre, venerdì
|
Tacoma Defiance – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 settembre, sabato
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:0
|
|
Louisville City – Tulsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orange County – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 settembre, sabato
|
Kansas City II – OKC Energy
|
|
3:0
|
|
Indy Eleven – Atlanta United II
|
|
0:1
|
|
New York Red Bulls II – Hartford Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Miami
|
|
2:2
|
|
Memphis 901 – Birmingham Legion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Loudoun United
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Antonio – Riverhounds
|
|
1:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Colorado Springs
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Phoenix Rising
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 settembre, lunedì
|
San Diego Loyal – LA Galaxy II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 settembre, mercoledì
|
Hartford Athletic – Louisville City
|
|
2:4
|
|
Charleston Battery – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:1
|
|
Austin Bold – San Antonio
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 settembre, giovedì
|
Loudoun United – Charlotte Independence
|
|
0:5
|
|
Tulsa – Indy Eleven
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Oakland Roots
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 settembre, sabato
|
Austin Bold – New Mexico United
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 settembre, domenica
|
Indy Eleven – Kansas City II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Hartford Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riverhounds – Loudoun United
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
6:0
|
|
Tulsa – Birmingham Legion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – Miami
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colorado Springs – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – San Antonio
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oakland Roots – San Diego Loyal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orange County – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
3:0
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Phoenix Rising
|
|
3:4
|
|
13 settembre, lunedì
|
OKC Energy – Louisville City
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 settembre, giovedì
|
Atlanta United II – Charleston Battery
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
0:0
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 settembre, domenica
|
Charlotte Independence – Riverhounds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Indy Eleven – Louisville City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Miami – Charleston Battery
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlanta United II – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birmingham Legion – OKC Energy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tulsa – Austin Bold
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Colorado Springs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oakland Roots – LA Galaxy II
|
|
0:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Real Monarchs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Orange County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – San Antonio
|
|
0:1
|
|
New York Red Bulls II – Memphis 901
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 settembre, lunedì
|
San Diego Loyal – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 settembre, giovedì
|
Atlanta United II – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:4
|
|
Memphis 901 – Indy Eleven
|
|
1:0
|
|
Austin Bold – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Sacramento Republic
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 settembre, sabato
|
Kansas City II – Tulsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 settembre, domenica
|
Hartford Athletic – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riverhounds – Charleston Battery
|
|
3:3
|
|
Miami – Loudoun United
|
|
6:1
|
|
Colorado Springs – Austin Bold
|
|
3:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – Louisville City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Atlanta United II
|
|
3:2
|
|
San Antonio – New Mexico United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orange County – Oakland Roots
|
|
2:1
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – San Diego Loyal
|
|
2:4
|
|
26 settembre, domenica
|
Birmingham Legion – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sacramento Republic – LA Galaxy II
|
|
0:2
|
|
OKC Energy – Indy Eleven
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Monarchs – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 settembre, giovedì
|
Atlanta United II – Louisville City
|
|
1:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Real Monarchs
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 ottobre, giovedì
|
Loudoun United – Hartford Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Hartford Athletic – Charleston Battery
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
11 agosto, mercoledì
|
New York Red Bulls II – Charlotte Independence
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 ottobre, venerdì
|
New York Red Bulls II – Loudoun United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Charlotte Independence
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 ottobre, sabato
|
Kansas City II – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 ottobre, domenica
|
Charleston Battery – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
1:2
|
|
Indy Eleven – Atlanta United II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Miami – Riverhounds
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tulsa – Memphis 901
|
|
0:3
|
|
Colorado Springs – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – Real Monarchs
|
|
3:0
|
|
Orange County – Phoenix Rising
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sacramento Republic – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
3:1
|
|
LA Galaxy II – San Diego Loyal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Louisville City – New Mexico United
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 ottobre, lunedì
|
OKC Energy – San Antonio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Loudoun United
|
|
5:1
|
|
7 ottobre, giovedì
|
Memphis 901 – Kansas City II
|
|
3:1
|
|
New Mexico United – Hartford Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – San Antonio
|
|
3:3
|
|
Oakland Roots – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 ottobre, venerdì
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Charleston Battery
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 ottobre, sabato
|
Real Monarchs – Colorado Springs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – LA Galaxy II
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 ottobre, domenica
|
New Mexico United – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Louisville City – Kansas City II
|
|
4:3
|
|
Tulsa – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Orange County
|
|
4:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Oakland Roots
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Sacramento Republic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Loudoun United – Miami
|
|
3:2
|
|
Charleston Battery – Hartford Athletic
|
|
4:3
|
|
10 ottobre, domenica
|
Birmingham Legion – Indy Eleven
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Antonio – Memphis 901
|
|
4:2
|
|
Riverhounds – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austin Bold – OKC Energy
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Sacramento Republic – LA Galaxy II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kansas City II – Atlanta United II
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Colorado Springs
|
|
4:2
|
|
Memphis 901 – Louisville City
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 ottobre, sabato
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Monarchs – Austin Bold
|
|
4:3
|
|
16 ottobre, sabato
|
Las Vegas Lights – Phoenix Rising
|
|
3:6
|
|
Indy Eleven – Louisville City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charlotte Independence – Charleston Battery
|
|
5:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – Atlanta United II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hartford Athletic – Loudoun United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colorado Springs – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Antonio – Tulsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oakland Roots – Orange County
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 ottobre, lunedì
|
San Diego Loyal – New Mexico United
|
|
1:1
|
|
OKC Energy – Birmingham Legion
|
|
0:0
|
|
LA Galaxy II – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
5:0
|
|
21 ottobre, giovedì
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Miami
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tulsa – Atlanta United II
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – Austin Bold
|
|
3:0
|
|
New Mexico United – San Antonio
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – Oakland Roots
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orange County – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 ottobre, domenica
|
Indy Eleven – Tulsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Loudoun United – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riverhounds – Charleston Battery
|
|
2:1
|
|
Louisville City – Memphis 901
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Antonio – Austin Bold
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – New Mexico United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orange County – Las Vegas Lights
|
|
2:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Sacramento Republic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tacoma Defiance – LA Galaxy II
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 ottobre, domenica
|
Birmingham Legion – Kansas City II
|
|
6:0
|
|
San Diego Loyal – Oakland Roots
|
|
3:4
|
|
Miami – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Paso Locomotive – OKC Energy
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 ottobre, giovedì
|
Memphis 901 – Tulsa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Monarchs – Rio Grande Valley
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 ottobre, sabato
|
Loudoun United – New York Red Bulls II
|
|
1:4
|
|
31 ottobre, domenica
|
Riverhounds – Hartford Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
New Mexico United – Real Monarchs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Memphis 901 – Indy Eleven
|
|
3:0
|
|
Charleston Battery – Miami
|
|
0:4
|
|
Birmingham Legion – Louisville City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tulsa – OKC Energy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Austin Bold – Charlotte Independence
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Grande Valley – El Paso Locomotive
|
|
4:1
|
|
San Antonio – Colorado Springs
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oakland Roots – Kansas City II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Las Vegas Lights – Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sacramento Republic – San Diego Loyal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Phoenix Rising – Tacoma Defiance
|
|
1:1
|
|
LA Galaxy II – Orange County
|
|
0:1
|
|
|