Giornata 1
|
24 marzo, sabato
|
Daugava Riga – Daugava
|
|
0:4
|
|
Jelgava – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 marzo, domenica
|
Ventspils – Spartaks
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Gulbene
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jurmala – Skonto Riga
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
31 marzo, sabato
|
Daugava Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Daugava – Spartaks
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gulbene – Jelgava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Jurmala
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 aprile, domenica
|
Skonto Riga – Ventspils
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
7 aprile, sabato
|
Jurmala – Gulbene
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jelgava – Daugava Riga
|
|
3:4
|
|
Spartaks – Skonto Riga
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 aprile, domenica
|
Metta / LU – Daugava
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Ventspils – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
14 aprile, sabato
|
Daugava Riga – Jurmala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Spartaks
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 aprile, domenica
|
Metta / LU – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ventspils – Gulbene
|
|
3:0
|
|
Daugava – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
18 aprile, mercoledì
|
Metta / LU – Jurmala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartaks – Gulbene
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skonto Riga – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ventspils – Daugava Riga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jelgava – Daugava
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
21 aprile, sabato
|
Daugava Riga – Spartaks
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 aprile, domenica
|
Gulbene – Skonto Riga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jelgava – Jurmala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Ventspils
|
|
1:6
|
|
Daugava – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
28 aprile, sabato
|
Spartaks – Metta / LU
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ventspils – Jelgava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skonto Riga – Daugava Riga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jurmala – Daugava
|
|
6:1
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Gulbene
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
2 maggio, mercoledì
|
Metta / LU – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jelgava – Spartaks
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jurmala – Ventspils
|
|
1:2
|
|
Daugava Riga – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugava – Gulbene
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
6 maggio, domenica
|
Gulbene – Daugava Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaks – Jurmala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skonto Riga – Jelgava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ventspils – Daugava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
13 maggio, domenica
|
Spartaks – Ventspils
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gulbene – Metta / LU
|
|
5:1
|
|
Daugava – Daugava Riga
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 luglio, giovedì
|
Skonto Riga – Jurmala
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 agosto, mercoledì
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
16 maggio, mercoledì
|
Jelgava – Gulbene
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartaks – Daugava
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 maggio, giovedì
|
Ventspils – Skonto Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jurmala – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Daugava Riga
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
26 maggio, sabato
|
Gulbene – Jurmala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartaks – Skonto Riga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Daugava Riga – Jelgava
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 maggio, domenica
|
Daugava – Metta / LU
|
|
2:0
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Ventspils
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
11 agosto, sabato
|
Metta / LU – Jelgava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugava Riga – Jurmala
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gulbene – Ventspils
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Spartaks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Daugava – Skonto Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
18 agosto, sabato
|
Spartaks – Gulbene
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jelgava – Daugava
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ventspils – Daugava Riga
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 agosto, domenica
|
Jurmala – Metta / LU
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
25 agosto, sabato
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Gulbene
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ventspils – Jelgava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jurmala – Daugava
|
|
2:4
|
|
Skonto Riga – Daugava Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartaks – Metta / LU
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
31 agosto, venerdì
|
Spartaks – Jelgava
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 settembre, sabato
|
Metta / LU – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Daugava Riga – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jurmala – Ventspils
|
|
3:3
|
|
Daugava – Gulbene
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
15 settembre, sabato
|
Skonto Riga – Jelgava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartaks – Jurmala
|
|
4:2
|
|
Gulbene – Daugava Riga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Metta / LU
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 settembre, domenica
|
Ventspils – Daugava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
22 settembre, sabato
|
Spartaks – Daugava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ventspils – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 settembre, domenica
|
Jurmala – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Daugava Riga
|
|
4:3
|
|
Jelgava – Gulbene
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
9 settembre, domenica
|
Gulbene – Jurmala
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 settembre, mercoledì
|
Skonto Riga – Spartaks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daugava – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Daugava Riga – Jelgava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Ventspils
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
29 settembre, sabato
|
Spartaks – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 settembre, domenica
|
Skonto Riga – Daugava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jelgava – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jurmala – Daugava Riga
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ventspils – Gulbene
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
6 ottobre, sabato
|
Metta / LU – Jurmala
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gulbene – Spartaks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Daugava Riga – Ventspils
|
|
0:4
|
|
Skonto Riga – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
3:1
|
|
Daugava – Jelgava
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
20 ottobre, sabato
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Daugava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartaks – Daugava Riga
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 ottobre, domenica
|
Jurmala – Jelgava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ventspils – Metta / LU
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skonto Riga – Gulbene
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
27 ottobre, sabato
|
Gulbene – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugava Riga – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugava – Jurmala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jelgava – Ventspils
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 ottobre, domenica
|
Metta / LU – Spartaks
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
4 novembre, domenica
|
Gulbene – Daugava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Liepajas Metalurgs – Daugava Riga
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skonto Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
5:0
|
|
Spartaks – Jelgava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ventspils – Jurmala
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
10 novembre, sabato
|
Metta / LU – Liepajas Metalurgs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jelgava – Skonto Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jurmala – Spartaks
|
|
0:3
|
|
Daugava – Ventspils
|
|
0:0
|
|
Daugava Riga – Gulbene
|
|
1:1
|
|
|