Jornada 1
|
30 de agosto, jueves
|
Warriors – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 de agosto, viernes
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 de septiembre, sábado
|
Eastern – R&F FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
4:4
|
|
7 de septiembre, viernes
|
Southern District – ??? ????
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
13 de septiembre, jueves
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 de septiembre, viernes
|
Warriors – Yuen Long
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:3
|
|
20 de noviembre, martes
|
Kitchee – R&F FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 de enero, martes
|
Eastern – ??? ????
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
24 de septiembre, lunes
|
Dreams Metro – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de septiembre, viernes
|
R&F FC – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
29 de septiembre, sábado
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???? – Warriors
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
4 de octubre, jueves
|
TSW Pegasus – Warriors
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 de octubre, viernes
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:0
|
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 de octubre, sábado
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
2:2
|
|
??? ???? – R&F FC
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
19 de octubre, viernes
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
0:2
|
|
R&F FC – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 de octubre, sábado
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
??? ???? – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
30 de octubre, martes
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 de noviembre, viernes
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warriors – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 de noviembre, sábado
|
Kitchee – ??? ????
|
|
8:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – R&F FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
29 de noviembre, jueves
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 de noviembre, viernes
|
R&F FC – Yuen Long
|
|
5:2
|
|
Warriors – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de diciembre, sábado
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – ??? ????
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
7 de diciembre, viernes
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:2
|
|
R&F FC – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 de diciembre, sábado
|
??? ???? – Yuen Long
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 de diciembre, viernes
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
11 de enero, jueves
|
R&F FC – Dreams Metro
|
|
6:0
|
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 de enero, viernes
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – ??? ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 de enero, domingo
|
Eastern – Warriors
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
18 de enero, jueves
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
R&F FC – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
Kitchee – Warriors
|
|
3:0
|
|
??? ???? – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
14 de febrero, miércoles
|
TSW Pegasus – ??? ????
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 de febrero, jueves
|
Warriors – R&F FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern District – Warriors
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
??? ???? – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:4
|
|
Yuen Long – R&F FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
1 de marzo, jueves
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 de marzo, jueves
|
Southern District – R&F FC
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
0:6
|
|
Warriors – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 de marzo, viernes
|
Yuen Long – ??? ????
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
15 de marzo, jueves
|
R&F FC – Kitchee
|
|
2:3
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de marzo, viernes
|
??? ???? – Eastern
|
|
0:5
|
|
Yuen Long – Warriors
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
4 de abril, miércoles
|
Warriors – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 de abril, jueves
|
Dreams Metro – R&F FC
|
|
1:5
|
|
6 de abril, viernes
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:1
|
|
??? ???? – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:5
|
|
7 de abril, sábado
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
22 de marzo, jueves
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 de abril, jueves
|
Warriors – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 de abril, viernes
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 de abril, viernes
|
R&F FC – ??? ????
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
3 de mayo, jueves
|
R&F FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
??? ???? – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 de mayo, viernes
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Warriors
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
17 de mayo, jueves
|
TSW Pegasus – R&F FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
1:7
|
|
Warriors – ??? ????
|
|
0:1
|
|
|