Jornada 1
|
30 de agosto, jueves
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:3
|
|
31 de agosto, viernes
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
3:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Tuen Mun
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de septiembre, sábado
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
5:2
|
|
Sun Hei – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
5 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Kitchee – Citizen AA
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 de septiembre, viernes
|
Tuen Mun – Southern District
|
|
3:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 de septiembre, sábado
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sun Hei – South China
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
12 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 de septiembre, viernes
|
Tuen Mun – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:4
|
|
South China – Citizen AA
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 de septiembre, sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dreams Metro – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
28 de septiembre, viernes
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 de septiembre, sábado
|
Tuen Mun – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sun Hei – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 de septiembre, domingo
|
Citizen AA – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
4 de octubre, jueves
|
Citizen AA – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 de octubre, viernes
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sun Hei – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 de octubre, sábado
|
Wofoo Tai Po – South China
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
19 de octubre, viernes
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuen Mun – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de octubre, sábado
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 de octubre, lunes
|
Citizen AA – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
25 de octubre, jueves
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:4
|
|
26 de octubre, viernes
|
Kitchee – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de noviembre, viernes
|
Southern District – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Sun Hei
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 de noviembre, sábado
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
3 de noviembre, sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 de noviembre, viernes
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – Sun Hei
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 de noviembre, sábado
|
Citizen AA – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
7:3
|
|
South China – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
19 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Sun Hei – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de diciembre, viernes
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 de diciembre, sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
2:7
|
|
Tuen Mun – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
17 de enero, jueves
|
South China – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
5:1
|
|
18 de enero, viernes
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Sun Hei
|
|
4:2
|
|
19 de enero, sábado
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Citizen AA
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
30 de enero, miércoles
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 de enero, jueves
|
Citizen AA – Sun Hei
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 de febrero, viernes
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de febrero, sábado
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Tuen Mun
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
25 de enero, viernes
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
6:1
|
|
22 de febrero, viernes
|
Sun Hei – Southern District
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Citizen AA
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 de febrero, sábado
|
Tuen Mun – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
28 de febrero, jueves
|
TSW Pegasus – Tuen Mun
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Citizen AA – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de marzo, sábado
|
Sun Hei – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Tuen Mun – South China
|
|
2:1
|
|
Citizen AA – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 de marzo, domingo
|
Sun Hei – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
28 de marzo, jueves
|
Kitchee – Sun Hei
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuen Mun – Citizen AA
|
|
0:5
|
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 de abril, miércoles
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
11 de abril, jueves
|
TSW Pegasus – Citizen AA
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Tuen Mun
|
|
2:4
|
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Sun Hei
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
17 de abril, miércoles
|
Dreams Metro – Citizen AA
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de abril, jueves
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Sun Hei – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
South China – Sun Hei
|
|
3:4
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:8
|
|
Citizen AA – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Southern District – Tuen Mun
|
|
1:1
|
|
|