Jornada 1
|
13 de septiembre, sábado
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de octubre, lunes
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 de enero, sábado
|
Dreams Metro – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
5:2
|
|
27 de febrero, viernes
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
20 de septiembre, sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:1
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 de noviembre, martes
|
Eastern – South China
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de enero, martes
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
27 de septiembre, sábado
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de febrero, jueves
|
Kitchee – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de marzo, sábado
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
1 de octubre, miércoles
|
Wong Tai Sin – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 de octubre, viernes
|
Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:1
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
1:4
|
|
4 de octubre, sábado
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
17 de octubre, viernes
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de octubre, sábado
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
30 de octubre, jueves
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 de octubre, viernes
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 de noviembre, sábado
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
21 de noviembre, viernes
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 de noviembre, sábado
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
5 de diciembre, viernes
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de diciembre, sábado
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
7:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
11 de septiembre, jueves
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 de noviembre, sábado
|
Wong Tai Sin – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 de diciembre, viernes
|
South China – Yuen Long
|
|
5:2
|
|
13 de diciembre, sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
9 de enero, viernes
|
Wong Tai Sin – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 de enero, sábado
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
23 de enero, viernes
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 de enero, sábado
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
2:4
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
6 de febrero, viernes
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:2
|
|
South China – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de febrero, sábado
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 de abril, lunes
|
Wong Tai Sin – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
6 de marzo, viernes
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de marzo, sábado
|
South China – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
13 de marzo, viernes
|
Yuen Long – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de marzo, sábado
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
28 de marzo, sábado
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
2 de abril, jueves
|
Eastern – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de abril, viernes
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 de abril, sábado
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Yuen Long
|
|
0:2
|
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
17 de abril, viernes
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 de abril, sábado
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
1:4
|
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
30 de abril, jueves
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de mayo, viernes
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
3:3
|
|
Yuen Long – South China
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de mayo, sábado
|
Dreams Metro – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
8 de mayo, viernes
|
South China – Eastern
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
3:2
|
|
|