Spieltag 1
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Oliveirense – Mafra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Farense – Torrense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nacional – Tondela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica B – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trofense – Belenenses
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Moreirense – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Porto B – Covilha
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 August, Sonntag
|
Penafiel – Leixoes
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Tondela – Benfica B
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 August, Freitag
|
Covilha – Feirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torrense – Nacional
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estrela – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Belenenses – Porto B
|
|
2:3
|
|
Viseu – Moreirense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vilafranquense – Oliveirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 August, Sonntag
|
Leixoes – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Penafiel
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
16 August, Dienstag
|
Benfica B – Estrela
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Tondela – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Moreirense – Torrense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Farense – Viseu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trofense – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Feirense – Leixoes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional – Mafra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Porto B – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 August, Sonntag
|
Penafiel – Belenenses
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
Vilafranquense – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Viseu – Tondela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Covilha – Penafiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belenenses – Moreirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 August, Samstag
|
Leixoes – Nacional
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Trofense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torrense – Benfica B
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estrela – Porto B
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 August, Sonntag
|
Mafra – Farense
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Porto B – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica B – Leixoes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viseu – Torrense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Moreirense – Oliveirense
|
|
4:1
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Penafiel – Trofense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Farense – Covilha
|
|
2:2
|
|
Feirense – Mafra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nacional – Belenenses
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 September, Sonntag
|
Tondela – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
8 September, Donnerstag
|
Oliveirense – Penafiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Mafra – Porto B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vilafranquense – Benfica B
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 September, Samstag
|
Trofense – Moreirense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Torrense – Tondela
|
|
0:3
|
|
Covilha – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leixoes – Farense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Belenenses – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 September, Sonntag
|
Estrela – Viseu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Tondela – Belenenses
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
Penafiel – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Mafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Porto B – Torrense
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Estrela – Leixoes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Benfica B – Covilha
|
|
4:0
|
|
Nacional – Trofense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farense – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 September, Sonntag
|
Feirense – Oliveirense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
6 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Belenenses – Farense
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Torrense – Estrela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Benfica B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leixoes – Porto B
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Trofense – Feirense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mafra – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Moreirense – Nacional
|
|
3:1
|
|
Covilha – Viseu
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Estrela – Covilha
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Oktober, Montag
|
Feirense – Moreirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benfica B – Mafra
|
|
5:1
|
|
Torrense – Belenenses
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Porto B – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viseu – Leixoes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tondela – Oliveirense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nacional – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 November, Dienstag
|
Farense – Trofense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
Covilha – Torrense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Belenenses – Benfica B
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Penafiel – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Farense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mafra – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vilafranquense – Viseu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Trofense – Porto B
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Leixoes – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Nacional – Penafiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torrense – Mafra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Porto B – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benfica B – Moreirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Covilha – Leixoes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farense – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tondela – Trofense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viseu – Belenenses
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estrela – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
3 November, Donnerstag
|
Mafra – Covilha
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
Leixoes – Torrense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Penafiel – Farense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Moreirense – Porto B
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vilafranquense – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Feirense – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belenenses – Estrela
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 November, Sonntag
|
Trofense – Benfica B
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
10 November, Donnerstag
|
Torrense – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Estrela – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica B – Penafiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nacional – Porto B
|
|
4:0
|
|
Farense – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Covilha – Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Leixoes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tondela – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Trofense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
22 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Vilafranquense – Mafra
|
|
3:3
|
|
Feirense – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Porto B – Farense
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Belenenses – Leixoes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nacional – Benfica B
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Trofense – Torrense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Covilha
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Dezember, Freitag
|
Penafiel – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Moreirense – Estrela
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
4 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Leixoes – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Januar, Freitag
|
Torrense – Oliveirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Porto B
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Belenenses
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Januar, Samstag
|
Covilha – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benfica B – Feirense
|
|
3:6
|
|
Estrela – Trofense
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Januar, Sonntag
|
Tondela – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
12 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Moreirense – Mafra
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 Januar, Freitag
|
Trofense – Covilha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Leixoes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Penafiel – Torrense
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Januar, Samstag
|
Oliveirense – Belenenses
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Benfica B
|
|
5:2
|
|
Feirense – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional – Estrela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Porto B – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
20 Januar, Freitag
|
Viseu – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leixoes – Oliveirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belenenses – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Januar, Samstag
|
Estrela – Penafiel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Benfica B – Porto B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tondela – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Covilha – Moreirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Januar, Sonntag
|
Torrense – Feirense
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
28 Januar, Samstag
|
Estrela – Feirense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Torrense – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Moreirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tondela – Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Oliveirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Covilha – Porto B
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leixoes – Penafiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Januar, Sonntag
|
Belenenses – Trofense
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Januar, Montag
|
Viseu – Benfica B
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
2 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Farense – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Februar, Freitag
|
Oliveirense – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Moreirense – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – Torrense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Porto B – Belenenses
|
|
1:4
|
|
4 Februar, Samstag
|
Trofense – Leixoes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica B – Tondela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penafiel – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Februar, Sonntag
|
Feirense – Covilha
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
9 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Torrense – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Leixoes – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Covilha – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Trofense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estrela – Benfica B
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Februar, Samstag
|
Viseu – Farense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Porto B
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Februar, Sonntag
|
Belenenses – Penafiel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mafra – Nacional
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
16 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Tondela – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Trofense – Oliveirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Porto B – Estrela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penafiel – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Februar, Samstag
|
Benfica B – Torrense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nacional – Leixoes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farense – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Moreirense – Belenenses
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
23 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Trofense – Penafiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Februar, Freitag
|
Leixoes – Benfica B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Moreirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torrense – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Februar, Samstag
|
Estrela – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Porto B
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mafra – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Covilha – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belenenses – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
3 März, Freitag
|
Penafiel – Oliveirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Moreirense – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tondela – Torrense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica B – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 März, Samstag
|
Porto B – Mafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional – Covilha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Feirense – Belenenses
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farense – Leixoes
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
9 März, Donnerstag
|
Moreirense – Penafiel
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 März, Freitag
|
Oliveirense – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vilafranquense – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torrense – Porto B
|
|
3:0
|
|
Trofense – Nacional
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 März, Samstag
|
Mafra – Viseu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Covilha – Benfica B
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leixoes – Estrela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belenenses – Tondela
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
17 März, Freitag
|
Feirense – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – Moreirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estrela – Torrense
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 März, Samstag
|
Porto B – Leixoes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Benfica B – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viseu – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tondela – Mafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Farense – Belenenses
|
|
4:0
|
|
Penafiel – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
31 März, Freitag
|
Oliveirense – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mafra – Benfica B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trofense – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 April, Samstag
|
Vilafranquense – Nacional
|
|
4:0
|
|
Covilha – Estrela
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leixoes – Viseu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Belenenses – Torrense
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 April, Sonntag
|
Penafiel – Porto B
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
6 April, Donnerstag
|
Farense – Moreirense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nacional – Oliveirense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Estrela – Mafra
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 April, Freitag
|
Porto B – Trofense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Torrense – Covilha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Benfica B – Belenenses
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viseu – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tondela – Leixoes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Feirense – Penafiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
13 April, Donnerstag
|
Oliveirense – Farense
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 April, Freitag
|
Belenenses – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leixoes – Covilha
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mafra – Torrense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trofense – Tondela
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 April, Samstag
|
Feirense – Porto B
|
|
3:0
|
|
Moreirense – Benfica B
|
|
7:4
|
|
Penafiel – Nacional
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 April, Sonntag
|
Vilafranquense – Estrela
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
20 April, Donnerstag
|
Nacional – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 April, Freitag
|
Farense – Penafiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viseu – Oliveirense
|
|
1:4
|
|
Torrense – Leixoes
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 April, Samstag
|
Estrela – Belenenses
|
|
2:0
|
|
Porto B – Moreirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tondela – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 April, Sonntag
|
Covilha – Mafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benfica B – Trofense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
27 April, Donnerstag
|
Oliveirense – Estrela
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 April, Freitag
|
Moreirense – Tondela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Feirense – Farense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vilafranquense – Torrense
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 April, Samstag
|
Trofense – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Porto B – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Benfica B
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leixoes – Mafra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Belenenses – Covilha
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
4 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Leixoes – Belenenses
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Mai, Freitag
|
Covilha – Oliveirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mafra – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tondela – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estrela – Moreirense
|
|
2:4
|
|
6 Mai, Samstag
|
Torrense – Trofense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benfica B – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viseu – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Farense – Porto B
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
11 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Trofense – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Mai, Freitag
|
Belenenses – Mafra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Feirense – Benfica B
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Mai, Samstag
|
Vilafranquense – Covilha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nacional – Farense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moreirense – Leixoes
|
|
4:2
|
|
Penafiel – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Porto B – Viseu
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Mai, Sonntag
|
Oliveirense – Torrense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
18 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Leixoes – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Benfica B – Farense
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Mai, Freitag
|
Belenenses – Oliveirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Covilha – Trofense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Viseu – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Mai, Samstag
|
Mafra – Moreirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torrense – Penafiel
|
|
5:1
|
|
Estrela – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Mai, Sonntag
|
Tondela – Porto B
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
24 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Moreirense – Covilha
|
|
6:4
|
|
25 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Feirense – Torrense
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 Mai, Freitag
|
Penafiel – Estrela
|
|
2:4
|
|
Porto B – Benfica B
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Mai, Samstag
|
Oliveirense – Leixoes
|
|
4:3
|
|
Farense – Tondela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nacional – Viseu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vilafranquense – Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trofense – Mafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
|