|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
29 Oktober, Freitag
|
Desportivo Chaves – Trofense
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Oktober, Freitag
|
Leixoes – Benfica B
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Oktober, Samstag
|
Varzim – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mafra – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Ave – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Casa Pia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estrela – Porto B
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Farense – Penafiel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Academica – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
4 November, Donnerstag
|
Vilafranquense – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 November, Freitag
|
Trofense – Rio Ave
|
|
0:1
|
|
Casa Pia – Academica
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 November, Samstag
|
Penafiel – Leixoes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica B – Mafra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Porto B – Varzim
|
|
2:2
|
|
Covilha – Farense
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 November, Sonntag
|
Viseu – Feirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nacional – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
25 November, Donnerstag
|
Farense – Casa Pia
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 November, Freitag
|
Viseu – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Mafra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varzim – Penafiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 November, Samstag
|
Academica – Covilha
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leixoes – Trofense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rio Ave – Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Porto B
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 November, Sonntag
|
Estrela – Benfica B
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
1 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Casa Pia – Varzim
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Dezember, Freitag
|
Nacional – Estrela
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vilafranquense – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica B – Rio Ave
|
|
2:0
|
|
Porto B – Leixoes
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Dezember, Samstag
|
Mafra – Farense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Covilha – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penafiel – Academica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trofense – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
10 Dezember, Freitag
|
Leixoes – Covilha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Ave – Mafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Penafiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Dezember, Samstag
|
Vilafranquense – Porto B
|
|
2:1
|
|
Farense – Nacional
|
|
2:2
|
|
Varzim – Trofense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Academica – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Estrela – Casa Pia
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Dezember, Montag
|
Viseu – Benfica B
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
17 Dezember, Freitag
|
Desportivo Chaves – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mafra – Academica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nacional – Leixoes
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Dezember, Samstag
|
Porto B – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Casa Pia – Rio Ave
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – Estrela
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Trofense – Feirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Covilha – Varzim
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica B – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
22 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Porto B – Penafiel
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Estrela – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Dezember, Montag
|
Academica – Trofense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Feirense – Benfica B
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Viseu – Nacional
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 Januar, Sonntag
|
Vilafranquense – Casa Pia
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Februar, Dienstag
|
Rio Ave – Covilha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leixoes – Mafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Varzim – Farense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
7 Januar, Freitag
|
Penafiel – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mafra – Varzim
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Januar, Samstag
|
Casa Pia – Leixoes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Covilha – Estrela
|
|
1:3
|
|
Trofense – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Januar, Sonntag
|
Nacional – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica B – Porto B
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Farense – Academica
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Desportivo Chaves – Rio Ave
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
14 Januar, Freitag
|
Casa Pia – Viseu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – Vilafranquense
|
|
4:3
|
|
15 Januar, Samstag
|
Nacional – Benfica B
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Januar, Sonntag
|
Farense – Leixoes
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Januar, Montag
|
Mafra – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Covilha – Feirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Januar, Dienstag
|
Academica – Rio Ave
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Februar, Dienstag
|
Desportivo Chaves – Varzim
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Trofense – Porto B
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
21 Januar, Freitag
|
Varzim – Academica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Nacional
|
|
4:3
|
|
22 Januar, Samstag
|
Porto B – Casa Pia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rio Ave – Farense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estrela – Trofense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Feirense – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Benfica B – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Januar, Sonntag
|
Viseu – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leixoes – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
27 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Trofense – Benfica B
|
|
2:0
|
|
Farense – Estrela
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 Januar, Samstag
|
Academica – Leixoes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Feirense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nacional – Porto B
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rio Ave – Varzim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Covilha – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Januar, Sonntag
|
Casa Pia – Penafiel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
3 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Benfica B – Casa Pia
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Februar, Freitag
|
Viseu – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Februar, Samstag
|
Leixoes – Rio Ave
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vilafranquense – Mafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Februar, Sonntag
|
Porto B – Covilha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Penafiel – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Februar, Montag
|
Varzim – Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Feirense – Farense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Estrela – Academica
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
10 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Casa Pia – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Februar, Freitag
|
Academica – Feirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mafra – Porto B
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Februar, Samstag
|
Nacional – Penafiel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Farense – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Covilha – Benfica B
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varzim – Leixoes
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Februar, Sonntag
|
Desportivo Chaves – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rio Ave – Estrela
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
17 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Viseu – Leixoes
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Februar, Freitag
|
Vilafranquense – Academica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Casa Pia – Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Februar, Samstag
|
Porto B – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Feirense – Rio Ave
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penafiel – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trofense – Mafra
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Februar, Sonntag
|
Benfica B – Farense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Estrela – Varzim
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
24 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Desportivo Chaves – Benfica B
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Februar, Freitag
|
Covilha – Casa Pia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mafra – Penafiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Februar, Samstag
|
Nacional – Trofense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rio Ave – Porto B
|
|
1:0
|
|
Farense – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leixoes – Estrela
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Februar, Sonntag
|
Academica – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varzim – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
4 März, Freitag
|
Nacional – Covilha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Estrela
|
|
0:4
|
|
5 März, Samstag
|
Porto B – Academica
|
|
3:3
|
|
Benfica B – Varzim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Leixoes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trofense – Farense
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 März, Sonntag
|
Vilafranquense – Rio Ave
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 März, Montag
|
Casa Pia – Mafra
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
10 März, Donnerstag
|
Varzim – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Academica – Benfica B
|
|
3:4
|
|
11 März, Freitag
|
Rio Ave – Penafiel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estrela – Feirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 März, Samstag
|
Farense – Porto B
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mafra – Nacional
|
|
3:2
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Casa Pia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Covilha – Trofense
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 März, Sonntag
|
Leixoes – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
17 März, Donnerstag
|
Viseu – Rio Ave
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 März, Freitag
|
Penafiel – Farense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Covilha – Mafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 März, Samstag
|
Porto B – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Benfica B – Leixoes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Casa Pia – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vilafranquense – Varzim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nacional – Academica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trofense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
31 März, Donnerstag
|
Leixoes – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 April, Freitag
|
Mafra – Benfica B
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rio Ave – Trofense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Viseu
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 April, Samstag
|
Estrela – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Farense – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Nacional
|
|
2:0
|
|
Academica – Casa Pia
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 April, Sonntag
|
Varzim – Porto B
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
7 April, Donnerstag
|
Penafiel – Varzim
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 April, Freitag
|
Benfica B – Estrela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Casa Pia – Farense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Viseu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mafra – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 April, Samstag
|
Porto B – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nacional – Rio Ave
|
|
2:0
|
|
Covilha – Academica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trofense – Leixoes
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
14 April, Donnerstag
|
Varzim – Casa Pia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Covilha
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 April, Freitag
|
Estrela – Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viseu – Trofense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Feirense – Vilafranquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Farense – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leixoes – Porto B
|
|
0:0
|
|
Academica – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 April, Samstag
|
Rio Ave – Benfica B
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
22 April, Freitag
|
Desportivo Chaves – Academica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Casa Pia – Estrela
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 April, Samstag
|
Porto B – Vilafranquense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica B – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nacional – Farense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mafra – Rio Ave
|
|
1:1
|
|
Covilha – Leixoes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Feirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 April, Sonntag
|
Trofense – Varzim
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
28 April, Donnerstag
|
Viseu – Porto B
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 April, Freitag
|
Estrela – Penafiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Farense – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leixoes – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
Varzim – Covilha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Academica – Mafra
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 April, Samstag
|
Vilafranquense – Benfica B
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Trofense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rio Ave – Casa Pia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
6 Mai, Freitag
|
Penafiel – Porto B
|
|
1:2
|
|
Covilha – Rio Ave
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mafra – Leixoes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nacional – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Casa Pia – Vilafranquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica B – Feirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Mai, Samstag
|
Farense – Varzim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Desportivo Chaves – Estrela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trofense – Academica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
12 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Viseu – Penafiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Porto B – Benfica B
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Mai, Freitag
|
Academica – Farense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vilafranquense – Trofense
|
|
2:4
|
|
14 Mai, Samstag
|
Feirense – Nacional
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rio Ave – Desportivo Chaves
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leixoes – Casa Pia
|
|
1:5
|
|
Varzim – Mafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estrela – Covilha
|
|
0:1
|
|
|