|
Spieltag 2
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Sonnenhof – Regensburg
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortuna Köln – Werder II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Münster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahlener – Kiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frankfurt – Erfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paderborn – Mainz II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrück – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Chemnitz
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Zwickau – Magdeburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
19 September, Montag
|
Zwickau – Regensburg
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ahlener – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrück – Erfurt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Duisburg – Kiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 September, Dienstag
|
Frankfurt – Münster
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fortuna Köln – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Sonnenhof
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mainz II – Wehen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Werder II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paderborn – Chemnitz
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
23 September, Freitag
|
Kiel – Mainz II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Münster – Werder II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sonnenhof – Fortuna Köln
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chemnitz – Osnabrück
|
|
3:0
|
|
Regensburg – Paderborn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Frankfurt – Ahlener
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 September, Samstag
|
Erfurt – Duisburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Magdeburg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Zwickau
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
18 November, Freitag
|
Sonnenhof – Magdeburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Paderborn
|
|
6:0
|
|
Fortuna Köln – Zwickau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Werder II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Kiel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Mainz II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Münster – Erfurt
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ahlener – Osnabrück
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – Wehen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Frankfurt – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
9 Dezember, Freitag
|
Mainz II – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chemnitz – Regensburg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wehen – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Münster – Paderborn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kiel – Sonnenhof
|
|
1:2
|
|
Erfurt – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Werder II – Frankfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Ahlener
|
|
3:0
|
|
Duisburg – Fortuna Köln
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrück – Zwickau
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
10 Februar, Freitag
|
Sonnenhof – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zwickau – Werder II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortuna Köln – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ahlener – Erfurt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frankfurt – Chemnitz
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paderborn – Magdeburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrück – Mainz II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Duisburg – Münster
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Regensburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 März, Dienstag
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Kiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
17 Februar, Freitag
|
Regensburg – Frankfurt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Werder II – Paderborn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Münster – Sonnenhof
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wehen – Zwickau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chemnitz – Ahlener
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mainz II – Duisburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Erfurt – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kiel – Fortuna Köln
|
|
5:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Osnabrück
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
14 März, Dienstag
|
Hansa Rostock – Fortuna Köln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Mainz II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Ahlener
|
|
1:4
|
|
Münster – Frankfurt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kiel – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Erfurt – Osnabrück
|
|
1:0
|
|
Werder II – Magdeburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regensburg – Zwickau
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 März, Dienstag
|
Sonnenhof – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
3 April, Montag
|
Ahlener – Fortuna Köln
|
|
3:0
|
|
Erfurt – Werder II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – Mainz II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frankfurt – Zwickau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Magdeburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 April, Dienstag
|
Sonnenhof – Osnabrück
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Paderborn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Münster – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kiel – Wehen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|