Spieltag 1
|
20 Juli, Freitag
|
Arminia – Aachen
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Juli, Samstag
|
Hansa Rostock – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Babelsberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Erfurt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Offenbach
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stuttgart II – Saarbrücken
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burghausen – Münster
|
|
0:2
|
|
Osnabrück – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
28 Juli, Samstag
|
Aachen – Burghausen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saarbrücken – Osnabrück
|
|
0:1
|
|
Erfurt – Heidenheim
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Babelsberg – Darmstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Offenbach – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Münster – Chemnitz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
3 August, Freitag
|
Darmstadt – Münster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aachen – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Unterhaching
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arminia – Saarbrücken
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 August, Samstag
|
Hansa Rostock – Babelsberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Erfurt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stuttgart II – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burghausen – Chemnitz
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 August, Sonntag
|
Osnabrück – Offenbach
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
7 August, Dienstag
|
Saarbrücken – Aachen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Erfurt – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Heidenheim
|
|
4:1
|
|
Babelsberg – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Burghausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 August, Mittwoch
|
Chemnitz – Darmstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Münster – Hansa Rostock
|
|
5:2
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Offenbach – Arminia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Karlsruhe – Osnabrück
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
11 August, Samstag
|
Aachen – Offenbach
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wehen – Münster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Unterhaching
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Babelsberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stuttgart II – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dortmund II – Saarbrücken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Burghausen – Darmstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osnabrück – Erfurt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 August, Sonntag
|
Hansa Rostock – Chemnitz
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
25 August, Samstag
|
Chemnitz – Wehen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Münster – Heidenheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrücken – Burghausen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Erfurt – Arminia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Osnabrück
|
|
3:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Stuttgart II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Offenbach – Dortmund II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Aachen
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 August, Sonntag
|
Babelsberg – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Darmstadt – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
28 August, Dienstag
|
Aachen – Erfurt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrücken – Offenbach
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heidenheim – Chemnitz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Karlsruhe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Osnabrück – Unterhaching
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 August, Mittwoch
|
Wehen – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Münster
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stuttgart II – Babelsberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burghausen – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arminia – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
1 September, Samstag
|
Hansa Rostock – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Münster – Stuttgart II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erfurt – Dortmund II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Aachen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Arminia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Babelsberg – Osnabrück
|
|
1:0
|
|
Offenbach – Burghausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chemnitz – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 September, Sonntag
|
Karlsruhe – Saarbrücken
|
|
3:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Heidenheim
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
21 September, Freitag
|
Wehen – Heidenheim
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 September, Samstag
|
Chemnitz – Osnabrück
|
|
0:2
|
|
Darmstadt – Stuttgart II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Erfurt – Offenbach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Saarbrücken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Dortmund II
|
|
4:3
|
|
Karlsruhe – Burghausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Babelsberg – Aachen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Münster – Arminia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
25 September, Dienstag
|
Aachen – Münster
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stuttgart II – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Babelsberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arminia – Chemnitz
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 September, Mittwoch
|
Saarbrücken – Unterhaching
|
|
2:4
|
|
Burghausen – Heidenheim
|
|
4:1
|
|
Offenbach – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Osnabrück – Darmstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Erfurt
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
5 Oktober, Freitag
|
Osnabrück – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Oktober, Samstag
|
Karlsruhe – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Offenbach – Babelsberg
|
|
5:2
|
|
Burghausen – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Erfurt – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stuttgart II – Heidenheim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aachen – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrücken – Münster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arminia – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Dortmund II – Chemnitz
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
27 Oktober, Samstag
|
Aachen – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrücken – Darmstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burghausen – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Offenbach – Chemnitz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arminia – Heidenheim
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Münster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrück – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 November, Dienstag
|
Erfurt – Babelsberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
2 November, Freitag
|
Heidenheim – Aachen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Burghausen
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 November, Samstag
|
Hansa Rostock – Saarbrücken
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chemnitz – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Darmstadt – Offenbach
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Dortmund II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Babelsberg – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stuttgart II – Osnabrück
|
|
1:2
|
|
Münster – Erfurt
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Arminia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
23 November, Freitag
|
Unterhaching – Chemnitz
|
|
4:3
|
|
24 November, Samstag
|
Aachen – Osnabrück
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saarbrücken – Hallescher FC
|
|
5:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Stuttgart II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Offenbach – Heidenheim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Wehen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arminia – Burghausen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Babelsberg – Münster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Erfurt – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
2 Februar, Samstag
|
Darmstadt – Burghausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erfurt – Osnabrück
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Stuttgart II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Babelsberg – Heidenheim
|
|
2:4
|
|
Offenbach – Aachen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Arminia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chemnitz – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Münster – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Februar, Sonntag
|
Unterhaching – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saarbrücken – Dortmund II
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Unterhaching – Aachen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Erfurt – Saarbrücken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chemnitz – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Heidenheim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wehen – Burghausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Babelsberg – Arminia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – Offenbach
|
|
2:1
|
|
Münster – Osnabrück
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
Darmstadt – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 April, Dienstag
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Dortmund II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Unterhaching – Saarbrücken
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Hansa Rostock – Stuttgart II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Burghausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Offenbach
|
|
0:2
|
|
Darmstadt – Osnabrück
|
|
1:0
|
|
Münster – Aachen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Arminia
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 April, Mittwoch
|
Wehen – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 April, Mittwoch
|
Erfurt – Karlsruhe
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 April, Dienstag
|
Babelsberg – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Wehen – Aachen
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 April, Samstag
|
Stuttgart II – Burghausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Offenbach
|
|
2:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Saarbrücken
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chemnitz – Osnabrück
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Münster – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Arminia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Babelsberg – Erfurt
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
11 Mai, Samstag
|
Aachen – Stuttgart II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Saarbrücken – Heidenheim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Erfurt – Darmstadt
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Chemnitz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Münster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Babelsberg – Burghausen
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dortmund II – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Offenbach – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arminia – Osnabrück
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|