Spieltag 1
|
25 Juli, Freitag
|
Dynamo Dresden – Stuttgart II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Regensburg – Duisburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Erfurt – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kiel – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Chemnitz
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mainz II – Arminia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wehen – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrück – Cottbus
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Juli, Samstag
|
Münster – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sonnenhof – Fortuna Köln
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
4 August, Montag
|
Sonnenhof – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Arminia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Dortmund II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Erfurt – Stuttgart II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Regensburg – Unterhaching
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 August, Dienstag
|
Osnabrück – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
2:2
|
|
Münster – Cottbus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Fortuna Köln
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mainz II – Duisburg
|
|
3:4
|
|
Kiel – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
25 August, Montag
|
Fortuna Köln – Osnabrück
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Sonnenhof
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cottbus – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Mainz II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Kiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 August, Dienstag
|
Münster – Erfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stuttgart II – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Chemnitz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:4
|
|
Duisburg – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
28 August, Donnerstag
|
Mainz II – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 August, Freitag
|
Sonnenhof – Stuttgart II
|
|
3:3
|
|
Wehen – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Cottbus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrück – Erfurt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kiel – Münster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fortuna Köln – Duisburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 August, Samstag
|
Arminia – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
22 September, Montag
|
Mainz II – Münster
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chemnitz – Cottbus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Unterhaching
|
|
3:0
|
|
Osnabrück – Wehen
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 September, Dienstag
|
Sonnenhof – Erfurt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fortuna Köln – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Kiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Duisburg – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Stuttgart II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
17 Oktober, Freitag
|
Hansa Rostock – Unterhaching
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cottbus – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wehen – Mainz II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kiel – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stuttgart II – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Regensburg – Sonnenhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Osnabrück
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Fortuna Köln
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erfurt – Chemnitz
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Münster – Arminia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
12 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Osnabrück – Fortuna Köln
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mainz II – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Februar, Freitag
|
Hallescher FC – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Cottbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chemnitz – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sonnenhof – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kiel – Dynamo Dresden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Stuttgart II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Erfurt – Münster
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Februar, Samstag
|
Arminia – Duisburg
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
22 Mai, Freitag
|
Mainz II – Chemnitz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sonnenhof – Arminia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cottbus – Stuttgart II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wehen – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Münster – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kiel – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Regensburg – Fortuna Köln
|
|
4:0
|
|
Osnabrück – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresden – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Erfurt – Unterhaching
|
|
1:0
|
|
|