Round 1
|
19 January, Friday
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 January, Saturday
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – CD Victoria
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 January, Sunday
|
Genesis – Olimpia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Motagua – Olancho
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
27 January, Saturday
|
Olancho – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Genesis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 January, Sunday
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 3
|
30 January, Tuesday
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – UPNFM
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 January, Wednesday
|
Marathon – Genesis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olancho – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motagua – CD Victoria
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 February, Thursday
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
3 February, Saturday
|
CD Victoria – Olancho
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
7:0
|
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 February, Sunday
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Genesis – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 5
|
10 February, Saturday
|
Vida – CD Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olancho – UPNFM
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Genesis
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 February, Sunday
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
16 February, Friday
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 February, Saturday
|
CD Victoria – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olimpia – Olancho
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 February, Sunday
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genesis – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 7
|
23 February, Friday
|
UPNFM – CD Victoria
|
|
2:4
|
|
24 February, Saturday
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olancho – Genesis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 February, Sunday
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
28 February, Wednesday
|
Marathon – CD Victoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genesis – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 February, Thursday
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vida – Olancho
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 9
|
2 March, Saturday
|
CD Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 March, Sunday
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olancho – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 March, Monday
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:3
|
|
UPNFM – Genesis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
9 March, Saturday
|
Olancho – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 March, Sunday
|
CD Victoria – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – Genesis
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Round 11
|
13 March, Wednesday
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olancho
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genesis – CD Victoria
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 March, Thursday
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 April, Tuesday
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 April, Tuesday
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
30 March, Saturday
|
Genesis – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
CD Victoria – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Espana – Olancho
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 March, Sunday
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Round 13
|
3 April, Wednesday
|
Olancho – CD Victoria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Espana – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motagua – Genesis
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 April, Thursday
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
2:3
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
6 April, Saturday
|
UPNFM – Olancho
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 April, Sunday
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
3:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 April, Monday
|
Genesis – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 15
|
13 April, Saturday
|
Real Espana – CD Victoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 April, Sunday
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
4:0
|
|
Olancho – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Genesis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
19 April, Friday
|
CD Victoria – UPNFM
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 April, Saturday
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genesis – Olancho
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 April, Sunday
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 17
|
23 April, Tuesday
|
Real Espana – Genesis
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 April, Wednesday
|
Olancho – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 April, Thursday
|
CD Victoria – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
28 April, Sunday
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – CD Victoria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marathon – Olancho
|
|
2:1
|
|
Genesis – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
|