|
Греція. Суперліга (календар турніру)
Дата
|
тур
|
Гра
|
Рахунок
|
20 серпня 2023
|
1
|
Олімпіакос – Пансерраікос
|
2:0
|
|
10 березня 2024
|
1
|
Олімпіакос – Панатінаїкос
|
1:3
|
|
27 серпня 2023
|
2
|
Атромітос – Олімпіакос
|
0:4
|
|
31 березня 2024
|
2
|
АЕК – Олімпіакос
|
1:0
|
|
3 вересня 2023
|
3
|
Олімпіакос – Ламія
|
4:0
|
|
3 квітня 2024
|
3
|
Олімпіакос – Аріс
|
3:0
|
|
17 вересня 2023
|
4
|
АЕК – Олімпіакос
|
1:1
|
|
7 квітня 2024
|
4
|
Ламія – Олімпіакос
|
1:5
|
|
24 вересня 2023
|
5
|
Олімпіакос – Кифисия
|
4:0
|
|
12 травня 2024
|
5
|
ПАОК – Олімпіакос
|
2:0
|
|
27 вересня 2023
|
6
|
Олімпіакос – Аріс
|
4:1
|
|
21 квітня 2024
|
6
|
Олімпіакос – ПАОК
|
2:1
|
|
1 жовтня 2023
|
7
|
ПАС Яніна – Олімпіакос
|
0:3
|
|
24 квітня 2024
|
7
|
Аріс – Олімпіакос
|
1:1
|
|
22 жовтня 2023
|
8
|
Олімпіакос – Панатінаїкос
|
0:3
|
|
28 квітня 2024
|
8
|
Олімпіакос – Ламія
|
4:1
|
|
30 жовтня 2023
|
9
|
ОФІ – Олімпіакос
|
0:2
|
|
8 травня 2024
|
9
|
Олімпіакос – АЕК
|
2:0
|
|
5 листопада 2023
|
10
|
Олімпіакос – ПАОК
|
2:4
|
|
19 травня 2024
|
10
|
Панатінаїкос – Олімпіакос
|
- : -
|
|
12 листопада 2023
|
11
|
Астерас – Олімпіакос
|
0:2
|
|
25 листопада 2023
|
12
|
Олімпіакос – Панетолікос
|
3:1
|
|
3 грудень 2023
|
13
|
Волос – Олімпіакос
|
2:2
|
|
18 грудень 2023
|
14
|
Пансерраікос – Олімпіакос
|
0:1
|
|
21 грудень 2023
|
15
|
Олімпіакос – Атромітос
|
0:0
|
|
3 січня 2024
|
16
|
Ламія – Олімпіакос
|
1:0
|
|
7 січня 2024
|
17
|
Олімпіакос – АЕК
|
1:2
|
|
14 січня 2024
|
18
|
Кифисия – Олімпіакос
|
2:3
|
|
21 січня 2024
|
19
|
Аріс – Олімпіакос
|
1:2
|
|
28 січня 2024
|
20
|
Олімпіакос – ПАС Яніна
|
3:1
|
|
4 лютого 2024
|
21
|
Панатінаїкос – Олімпіакос
|
2:0
|
|
10 лютого 2024
|
22
|
Олімпіакос – ОФІ
|
4:0
|
|
18 лютого 2024
|
23
|
ПАОК – Олімпіакос
|
1:4
|
|
25 лютого 2024
|
24
|
Олімпіакос – Астерас
|
2:1
|
|
28 лютого 2024
|
25
|
Панетолікос – Олімпіакос
|
1:2
|
|
3 березня 2024
|
26
|
Олімпіакос – Волос
|
3:0
|
|
Ліга Європи (календар турніру)
Дата
|
тур
|
Гра
|
Рахунок
|
21 вересня 2023
|
1
|
Олімпіакос – Фрайбург
|
2:3
|
|
5 жовтня 2023
|
2
|
Бачка-Топола – Олімпіакос
|
2:2
|
|
26 жовтня 2023
|
3
|
Олімпіакос – Вест Хем
|
2:1
|
|
9 листопада 2023
|
4
|
Вест Хем – Олімпіакос
|
1:0
|
|
30 листопада 2023
|
5
|
Фрайбург – Олімпіакос
|
5:0
|
|
14 грудень 2023
|
6
|
Олімпіакос – Бачка-Топола
|
5:2
|
|
|
|