Hafta 1
|
7 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Rabotnicki – Borec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Skopje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tikves – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
14 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shkupi – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Struga – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skopje – Bregalnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borec – Tikves
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
17 ağustos, salı
|
Makedonija GP – Skopje
|
|
5:1
|
|
Tikves – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bregalnica – Skendija
|
|
3:3
|
|
Pelister – Shkupi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Renova – Borec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Struga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
21 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Renova
|
|
2:1
|
|
Struga – Shkupi
|
|
4:2
|
|
Skopje – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:0
|
|
Borec – Bregalnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Tikves
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
27 ağustos, cuma
|
Shkupi – Skopje
|
|
4:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Borec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tikves – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Akademija Pandev
|
|
3:2
|
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pelister – Skendija
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
11 eylül, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:1
|
|
Struga – Skopje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tikves – Renova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skendija – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borec – Pelister
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Bregalnica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
18 eylül, cumartesi
|
Shkupi – Borec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bregalnica – Tikves
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skopje – Skendija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pelister – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Renova – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
25 eylül, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Shkupi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Struga – Skendija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tikves – Makedonija GP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Borec – Skopje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Renova – Bregalnica
|
|
5:2
|
|
Rabotnicki – Pelister
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
1 ekim, cuma
|
Makedonija GP – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skopje – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skendija – Borec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pelister – Tikves
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 ekim, cumartesi
|
Shkupi – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
14 ekim, perşembe
|
Rabotnicki – Skopje
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 ekim, cuma
|
Struga – Borec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tikves – Shkupi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:1
|
|
Renova – Pelister
|
|
2:0
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Skendija
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
22 ekim, cuma
|
Shkupi – Renova
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 ekim, cumartesi
|
Makedonija GP – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skopje – Tikves
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Borec – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pelister – Bregalnica
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
28 ekim, perşembe
|
Shkupi – Bregalnica
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 ekim, cuma
|
Struga – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skopje – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skendija – Tikves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borec – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pelister – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
5 kasım, cuma
|
Makedonija GP – Shkupi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tikves – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Skopje
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pelister – Struga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Renova – Skendija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
19 kasım, cuma
|
Skopje – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 kasım, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Tikves
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shkupi – Pelister
|
|
5:0
|
|
Struga – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Bregalnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borec – Renova
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
26 kasım, cuma
|
Renova – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 kasım, cumartesi
|
Shkupi – Struga
|
|
4:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Skendija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tikves – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bregalnica – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pelister – Skopje
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
3 aralık, cuma
|
Rabotnicki – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 aralık, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Bregalnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Struga – Tikves
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skopje – Shkupi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Skendija – Pelister
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borec – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
7 aralık, salı
|
Shkupi – Skendija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Akademija Pandev
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skopje – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pelister – Borec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Renova – Tikves
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
10 aralık, cuma
|
Tikves – Bregalnica
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 aralık, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Skopje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borec – Shkupi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rabotnicki – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 aralık, pazartesi
|
Struga – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
11 şubat, cuma
|
Bregalnica – Renova
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 şubat, cumartesi
|
Shkupi – Akademija Pandev
|
|
2:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Tikves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skopje – Borec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skendija – Struga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pelister – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
18 şubat, cuma
|
Borec – Skendija
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 şubat, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Skopje
|
|
5:0
|
|
Struga – Bregalnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tikves – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Shkupi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
25 şubat, cuma
|
Makedonija GP – Bregalnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 şubat, cumartesi
|
Shkupi – Tikves
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skopje – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skendija – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borec – Struga
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 şubat, pazar
|
Pelister – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
4 mart, cuma
|
Tikves – Skopje
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 mart, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Borec
|
|
5:0
|
|
Struga – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bregalnica – Pelister
|
|
2:1
|
|
Renova – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Skendija
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
11 mart, cuma
|
Shkupi – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 mart, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Struga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Skopje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica – Borec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Skendija – Tikves
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 mart, pazar
|
Renova – Pelister
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
17 mart, perşembe
|
Struga – Shkupi
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Tikves – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skopje – Skendija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Borec – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pelister – Bregalnica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Rabotnicki – Struga
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 nisan, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Skopje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shkupi – Tikves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Pelister
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bregalnica – Renova
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skendija – Borec
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
5 nisan, salı
|
Tikves – Struga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bregalnica – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skopje – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borec – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pelister – Skendija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Pelister
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shkupi – Borec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Bregalnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Struga – Skopje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Tikves
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Pelister – Shkupi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borec – Struga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Makedonija GP – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 nisan, cumartesi
|
Bregalnica – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skopje – Tikves
|
|
1:2
|
|
Renova – Akademija Pandev
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
21 nisan, perşembe
|
Rabotnicki – Skopje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akademija Pandev – Bregalnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
Shkupi – Renova
|
|
2:0
|
|
Struga – Pelister
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tikves – Borec
|
|
5:0
|
|
Skendija – Makedonija GP
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bregalnica – Shkupi
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 nisan, cumartesi
|
Makedonija GP – Akademija Pandev
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borec – Skopje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pelister – Tikves
|
|
1:1
|
|
Renova – Struga
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
3 mayıs, salı
|
Akademija Pandev – Skendija
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shkupi – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Struga – Bregalnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tikves – Renova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skopje – Pelister
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rabotnicki – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
7 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Akademija Pandev – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Struga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bregalnica – Tikves
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Shkupi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pelister – Borec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Renova – Skopje
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
14 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Rabotnicki – Pelister
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borec – Renova
|
|
1:5
|
|
Skopje – Bregalnica
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tikves – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:1
|
|
Struga – Skendija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shkupi – Akademija Pandev
|
|
3:0
|
|
|