Hafta 1 (Video)
|
15 temmuz, cuma
|
Neftekhimik – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Yenisey
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Kuban – Ufa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rubin – Rodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Şinnik – Krasnodar 2
|
|
0:2
|
|
Volgar – Akron
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Veles Moscow – Baltika
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 temmuz, pazar
|
Alaniya – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2 (Video)
|
22 temmuz, cuma
|
Ufa – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Neftekhimik – Kuban
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baltika – Volgar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yenisey – Rubin
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rodina – Alaniya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akron – Şinnik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Veles Moscow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 temmuz, pazar
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
29 temmuz, cuma
|
Veles Moscow – Rodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Akron
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Kuban – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:1
|
|
Şinnik – Baltika
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaniya – Yenisey
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volgar – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
2:1
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Krasnodar 2
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 temmuz, pazar
|
Rubin – Ufa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Akron – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yenisey – Veles Moscow
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Kuban – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
4:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Krasnodar 2
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rodina – Volgar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ufa – Alaniya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Şinnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 ağustos, pazar
|
Neftekhimik – Rubin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Baltika – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5 (Video)
|
12 ağustos, cuma
|
Veles Moscow – Ufa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:2
|
|
Şinnik – Rodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 ağustos, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Baltika
|
|
2:2
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Akron
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volgar – Yenisey
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alaniya – Neftekhimik
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 ağustos, pazar
|
Rubin – Kuban
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6 (Video)
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ufa – Volgar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodina – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yenisey – Şinnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Rubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baltika – Krasnodar 2
|
|
2:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Akron
|
|
4:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Veles Moscow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kuban – Alaniya
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 7 (Video)
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Veles Moscow – Kuban
|
|
3:1
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Rodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volgar – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akron – Baltika
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alaniya – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Şinnik – Ufa
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Rubin – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 ağustos, pazar
|
Arsenal-Tula – Yenisey
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
1 eylül, perşembe
|
Ufa – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 eylül, cumartesi
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Akron
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rodina – Krasnodar 2
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yenisey – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Veles Moscow
|
|
0:2
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Baltika
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Şinnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rubin – Alaniya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kuban – Volgar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Veles Moscow – Rubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Ufa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Yenisey
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Volgar – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akron – Rodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alaniya – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
4:2
|
|
Şinnik – Kuban
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 eylül, pazar
|
Baltika – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Ufa – Krasnodar 2
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rodina – Baltika
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yenisey – Akron
|
|
0:0
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Şinnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alaniya – Veles Moscow
|
|
1:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
1:2
|
|
Neftekhimik – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rubin – Volgar
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 eylül, pazar
|
Kuban – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11 (Video)
|
24 eylül, cumartesi
|
Veles Moscow – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:1
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Kuban
|
|
2:0
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Rodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volgar – Alaniya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akron – Ufa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baltika – Yenisey
|
|
3:2
|
|
Şinnik – Rubin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Veles Moscow – Volgar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ufa – Baltika
|
|
0:2
|
|
Yenisey – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alaniya – Şinnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Rodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Akron
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rubin – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kuban – Krasnodar 2
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13 (Video)
|
8 ekim, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Rubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Ufa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volgar – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akron – Kuban
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodina – Yenisey
|
|
0:2
|
|
Baltika – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Şinnik – Veles Moscow
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 ekim, pazar
|
Arsenal-Tula – Alaniya
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
13 ekim, perşembe
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Yenisey
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Veles Moscow – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Volgar – Şinnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ufa – Rodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Akron
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alaniya – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Neftekhimik – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rubin – Krasnodar 2
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kuban – Baltika
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15 (Video)
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Veles Moscow
|
|
6:0
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Alaniya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Kuban
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Volgar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Akron – Rubin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodina – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Baltika – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Şinnik – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 ekim, pazar
|
Yenisey – Ufa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
27 ekim, perşembe
|
Şinnik – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Volgar – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Alaniya – Akron
|
|
3:3
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Ufa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Neftekhimik – Yenisey
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kuban – Rodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Veles Moscow – Krasnodar 2
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rubin – Baltika
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Hafta 17 (Video)
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Şinnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Volgar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Rubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ufa – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akron – Veles Moscow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rodina – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yenisey – Kuban
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baltika – Alaniya
|
|
2:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18 (Video)
|
11 kasım, cuma
|
Veles Moscow – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Ufa
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 kasım, cumartesi
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Krasnodar 2
|
|
3:1
|
|
Volgar – Baltika
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alaniya – Rodina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Şinnik – Akron
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rubin – Yenisey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kuban – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19 (Video)
|
18 kasım, cuma
|
Baltika – Şinnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 kasım, cumartesi
|
Krasnodar 2 – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Volgar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ufa – Rubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akron – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodina – Veles Moscow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yenisey – Alaniya
|
|
2:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Kuban
|
|
2:1
|
|
Neftekhimik – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
24 kasım, perşembe
|
Arsenal-Tula – Baltika
|
|
0:5
|
|
26 kasım, cumartesi
|
Veles Moscow – Yenisey
|
|
2:0
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Akron
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:2
|
|
Volgar – Rodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Kuban
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alaniya – Ufa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Şinnik – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rubin – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21 (Video)
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ufa – Veles Moscow
|
|
4:1
|
|
Akron – Krasnodar 2
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodina – Şinnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yenisey – Volgar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Neftekhimik – Alaniya
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 mart, pazar
|
Baltika – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kuban – Rubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
10 mart, cuma
|
Akron – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
Veles Moscow – Neftekhimik
|
|
4:1
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Baltika
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Rodina
|
|
2:3
|
|
Volgar – Ufa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Şinnik – Yenisey
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rubin – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 mart, pazar
|
Alaniya – Kuban
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
16 mart, perşembe
|
Yenisey – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Rodina – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Rubin
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 mart, cumartesi
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Krasnodar 2
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ufa – Şinnik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Alaniya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baltika – Akron
|
|
1:1
|
|
Neftekhimik – Volgar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kuban – Veles Moscow
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24 (Video)
|
24 mart, cuma
|
Alaniya – Rubin
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 mart, cumartesi
|
Veles Moscow – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Yenisey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Rodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Ufa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Volgar – Kuban
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akron – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Baltika – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:0
|
|
Şinnik – Neftekhimik
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Rodina – Akron
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 nisan, cumartesi
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Baltika
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ufa – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yenisey – Krasnodar 2
|
|
0:0
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Volgar
|
|
0:3
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Alaniya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rubin – Veles Moscow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kuban – Şinnik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
6 nisan, perşembe
|
Baltika – Rodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Volgar – Rubin
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Veles Moscow – Alaniya
|
|
1:2
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Kuban
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akron – Yenisey
|
|
1:1
|
|
Şinnik – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 nisan, cumartesi
|
Krasnodar 2 – Ufa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
13 nisan, perşembe
|
Alaniya – Volgar
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Ufa – Akron
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodina – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yenisey – Baltika
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Veles Moscow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Neftekhimik – Krasnodar 2
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rubin – Şinnik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kuban – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
20 nisan, perşembe
|
Arsenal-Tula – Rubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Yenisey
|
|
3:0
|
|
Volgar – Veles Moscow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akron – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rodina – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:2
|
|
Baltika – Ufa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Şinnik – Alaniya
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
Krasnodar 2 – Kuban
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29 (Video)
|
27 nisan, perşembe
|
Ufa – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Veles Moscow – Şinnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yenisey – Rodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Krasnodar 2
|
|
1:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Volgar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Neftekhimik – Baltika
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rubin – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kuban – Akron
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 nisan, pazar
|
Alaniya – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30 (Video)
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Alaniya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Rubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Veles Moscow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yenisey – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baltika – Kuban
|
|
2:0
|
|
Şinnik – Volgar
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Akron – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rodina – Ufa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
11 mayıs, perşembe
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Şinnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
Rubin – Akron
|
|
3:2
|
|
Neftekhimik – Rodina
|
|
1:5
|
|
Alaniya – Krasnodar 2
|
|
5:2
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Baltika
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ufa – Yenisey
|
|
2:2
|
|
Volgar – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:2
|
|
Veles Moscow – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Kuban – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32 (Video)
|
18 mayıs, perşembe
|
Akron – Alaniya
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 mayıs, cuma
|
Baltika – Rubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yenisey – Neftekhimik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ufa – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Veles Moscow
|
|
5:2
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Volgar
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Arsenal-Tula – Şinnik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rodina – Kuban
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
25 mayıs, perşembe
|
Alaniya – Baltika
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 mayıs, cuma
|
Veles Moscow – Akron
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volgar – Krasnodar 2
|
|
0:3
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Rodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Şinnik – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Neftekhimik – Ufa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rubin – Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kuban – Yenisey
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34 (Video)
|
2 haziran, cuma
|
Krasnodar 2 – Şinnik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala – Alaniya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ufa – Kuban
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akron – Volgar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rodina – Rubin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yenisey – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baltika – Veles Moscow
|
|
2:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Neftekhimik
|
|
0:2
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
6:0
|
|
|