Hafta 1
|
20 ağustos, perşembe
|
Sliema – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birkirkara – Naxxar Lions
|
|
4:0
|
|
Qormi – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
1:2
|
|
St. Andrews – Valletta
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 ağustos, cuma
|
Floriana – Mosta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hibernians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
27 ağustos, perşembe
|
Naxxar Lions – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Birkirkara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Valletta – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hibernians – Floriana
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 ağustos, cuma
|
Mosta – Qormi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – St. Andrews
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
11 eylül, cuma
|
Sliema – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hibernians – Naxxar Lions
|
|
4:1
|
|
Floriana – Qormi
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Andrews – Mosta
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 eylül, cumartesi
|
Balzan Youths – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Birkirkara – Valletta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
18 eylül, cuma
|
Valletta – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mosta – Sliema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Qormi – St. Andrews
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Birkirkara
|
|
1:4
|
|
19 eylül, cumartesi
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hibernians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Floriana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
21 eylül, pazartesi
|
Balzan Youths – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
5:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 eylül, salı
|
Sliema – Qormi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hibernians – Valletta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Floriana – St. Andrews
|
|
3:2
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
25 eylül, cuma
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Hibernians
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 eylül, cumartesi
|
St. Andrews – Sliema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Qormi – Birkirkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mosta – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:3
|
|
Valletta – Naxxar Lions
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
2 ekim, cuma
|
Naxxar Lions – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
1:5
|
|
Balzan Youths – Qormi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Valletta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Floriana – Sliema
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 ekim, cumartesi
|
Birkirkara – St. Andrews
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hibernians – Mosta
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
16 ekim, cuma
|
Pembroke Athleta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:2
|
|
St. Andrews – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:2
|
|
Qormi – Hibernians
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mosta – Naxxar Lions
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 ekim, cumartesi
|
Sliema – Birkirkara
|
|
1:3
|
|
Valletta – Floriana
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
23 ekim, cuma
|
Pembroke Athleta – Mosta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Sliema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – St. Andrews
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valletta – Qormi
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 ekim, cumartesi
|
Hibernians – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Floriana – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
30 ekim, cuma
|
St. Andrews – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Floriana
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 kasım, pazar
|
Sliema – Hibernians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Birkirkara – Balzan Youths
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 kasım, pazartesi
|
Qormi – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:4
|
|
4 şubat, perşembe
|
Mosta – Valletta
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
5 kasım, perşembe
|
Hibernians – St. Andrews
|
|
3:0
|
|
Valletta – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Mosta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naxxar Lions – Qormi
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 kasım, cuma
|
Floriana – Birkirkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
19 kasım, perşembe
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Sliema
|
|
3:2
|
|
Valletta – St. Andrews
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 kasım, cuma
|
Naxxar Lions – Birkirkara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Qormi
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 kasım, cumartesi
|
Hibernians – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mosta – Floriana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
30 kasım, pazartesi
|
St. Andrews – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
0:4
|
|
Balzan Youths – Naxxar Lions
|
|
4:2
|
|
Qormi – Mosta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sliema – Valletta
|
|
2:4
|
|
1 aralık, salı
|
Birkirkara – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Floriana – Hibernians
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
4 aralık, cuma
|
Valletta – Birkirkara
|
|
4:0
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 aralık, cumartesi
|
Naxxar Lions – Hibernians
|
|
0:7
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:0
|
|
Qormi – Floriana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mosta – St. Andrews
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
11 aralık, cuma
|
St. Andrews – Qormi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Floriana – Naxxar Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hibernians – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sliema – Mosta
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 aralık, cumartesi
|
Birkirkara – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Valletta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
18 aralık, cuma
|
Pembroke Athleta – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:0
|
|
St. Andrews – Floriana
|
|
0:5
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Naxxar Lions
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mosta – Birkirkara
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 aralık, cumartesi
|
Valletta – Hibernians
|
|
3:2
|
|
Qormi – Sliema
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
8 ocak, cuma
|
Hibernians – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – Mosta
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 ocak, cumartesi
|
Naxxar Lions – Valletta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Floriana – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:3
|
|
Birkirkara – Qormi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sliema – St. Andrews
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
15 ocak, cuma
|
Valletta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pembroke Athleta – Naxxar Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 ocak, cumartesi
|
Mosta – Hibernians
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sliema – Floriana
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 ocak, salı
|
St. Andrews – Birkirkara
|
|
1:3
|
|
Qormi – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
22 ocak, cuma
|
Birkirkara – Sliema
|
|
2:0
|
|
Floriana – Valletta
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 ocak, cumartesi
|
Naxxar Lions – Mosta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Balzan Youths – St. Andrews
|
|
5:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hibernians – Qormi
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
29 ocak, cuma
|
Qormi – Naxxar Lions
|
|
0:5
|
|
St. Andrews – Hibernians
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 ocak, cumartesi
|
Pembroke Athleta – Valletta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mosta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Birkirkara – Floriana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sliema – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
2 kasım, pazartesi
|
Valletta – Mosta
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 şubat, perşembe
|
Floriana – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Qormi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Naxxar Lions – St. Andrews
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 şubat, cuma
|
Balzan Youths – Birkirkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hibernians – Sliema
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
12 şubat, cuma
|
Sliema – Naxxar Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mosta – Pembroke Athleta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Qormi – Valletta
|
|
0:2
|
|
St. Andrews – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 şubat, cumartesi
|
Birkirkara – Hibernians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Balzan Youths – Floriana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|