|
Hafta 2
|
11 ocak, cuma
|
Correcaminos – Atlante
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 ocak, cumartesi
|
Potros – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venados – Zacatepec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Juarez – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Tampico Madero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celaya – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
18 ocak, cuma
|
Atlante – Zacatepec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Venados – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tampico Madero – Celaya
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 ocak, cumartesi
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Correcaminos
|
|
4:1
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Potros
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 mart, cumartesi
|
Dorados – Juarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
25 ocak, cuma
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlante – Cafetaleros de Tapachula
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 ocak, cumartesi
|
Correcaminos – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celaya – Venados
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juarez – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Potros – Dorados
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 ocak, pazar
|
Zacatepec – Atletico San Luis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
1 şubat, cuma
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Correcaminos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tampico Madero – Juarez
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 şubat, cumartesi
|
Dorados – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Atlante
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Celaya
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Zacatepec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Potros
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
8 şubat, cuma
|
Potros – Tampico Madero
|
|
1:1
|
|
Correcaminos – Dorados
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 şubat, cumartesi
|
Zacatepec – Celaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juarez – Venados
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 şubat, pazar
|
Atlante – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
22 şubat, cuma
|
Atlante – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Venados
|
|
3:2
|
|
Correcaminos – Tampico Madero
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 şubat, cumartesi
|
Potros – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Dorados
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Univ. de Guadalajara
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 şubat, pazar
|
Juarez – Celaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
4 mart, pazartesi
|
Correcaminos – Atletico San Luis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Tampico Madero
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlante – Venados
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 mart, salı
|
Zacatepec – Juarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Celaya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Dorados
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Atlante – Celaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Univ. de Guadalajara – Tampico Madero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Atletico San Luis
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Venados
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dorados – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 mart, pazar
|
Zacatepec – Potros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Juarez
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|