Hafta 1
|
5 aralık, cumartesi
|
Esperance – AS Soliman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bizertin – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Olympique Beja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rejiche – Tatavin
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 aralık, çarşamba
|
Sfaxien – Monastir
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 aralık, salı
|
Kairouan – Club Africain
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
11 aralık, cuma
|
Club Africain – Rejiche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ben Guerdane – AS Soliman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Metlaoui
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 aralık, cumartesi
|
Stade Tunisien – Bizertin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tatavin – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monastir – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 aralık, salı
|
Olympique Beja – Kairouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
17 aralık, perşembe
|
Esperance – Tatavin
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 aralık, perşembe
|
AS Soliman – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 aralık, cuma
|
Sfaxien – Club Africain
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monastir – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 aralık, cumartesi
|
Rejiche – Olympique Beja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
25 aralık, cuma
|
Club Africain – Tatavin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bizertin – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 aralık, cumartesi
|
Ben Guerdane – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Rejiche
|
|
0:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Monastir
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 şubat, pazartesi
|
Olympique Beja – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
2 ocak, cumartesi
|
Tatavin – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – AS Soliman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Club Africain – Metlaoui
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rejiche – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 şubat, çarşamba
|
Kairouan – Esperance
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 şubat, çarşamba
|
Stade Tunisien – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 şubat, cumartesi
|
Etoile Sahel – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
7 ocak, perşembe
|
AS Soliman – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 ocak, cuma
|
Metlaoui – Olympique Beja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Tatavin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 ocak, cumartesi
|
Esperance – Rejiche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
22 ocak, cuma
|
Metlaoui – Tatavin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esperance – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monastir – Olympique Beja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bizertin – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 ocak, cumartesi
|
AS Soliman – Club Africain
|
|
2:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Rejiche
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
25 ocak, pazartesi
|
Sfaxien – Metlaoui
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Beja – Esperance
|
|
1:4
|
|
26 ocak, salı
|
Rejiche – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tatavin – AS Soliman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairouan – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Club Africain – Monastir
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
29 ocak, cuma
|
Bizertin – Kairouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monastir – Tatavin
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 ocak, cumartesi
|
Ben Guerdane – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Rejiche
|
|
0:3
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esperance – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
2 şubat, salı
|
Rejiche – AS Soliman
|
|
3:1
|
|
Monastir – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Club Africain
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Tatavin
|
|
2:3
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Esperance – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Sfaxien
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
6 şubat, cumartesi
|
AS Soliman – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tatavin – Kairouan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympique Beja – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bizertin – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Rejiche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
26 şubat, cuma
|
Ben Guerdane – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
Club Africain – Kairouan
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 şubat, cumartesi
|
Olympique Beja – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tatavin – Rejiche
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 mart, çarşamba
|
Etoile Sahel – Bizertin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Monastir – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
1 mart, pazartesi
|
AS Soliman – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 mart, salı
|
Rejiche – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairouan – Olympique Beja
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 mart, çarşamba
|
Sfaxien – Tatavin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bizertin – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 mart, cumartesi
|
Esperance – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
5 mart, cuma
|
Ben Guerdane – Monastir
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 mart, cumartesi
|
Etoile Sahel – AS Soliman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Rejiche
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Club Africain – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 nisan, salı
|
Tatavin – Esperance
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
12 mart, cuma
|
Etoile Sahel – Esperance
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 mart, cumartesi
|
Bizertin – Monastir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kairouan – Rejiche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympique Beja – Tatavin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Club Africain – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
16 mart, salı
|
Ben Guerdane – Rejiche
|
|
2:1
|
|
AS Soliman – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Tatavin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monastir – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 nisan, cumartesi
|
Sfaxien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esperance – Kairouan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
19 mart, cuma
|
Olympique Beja – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Monastir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Club Africain – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – AS Soliman
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mart, cumartesi
|
Rejiche – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tatavin – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sfaxien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
30 mart, salı
|
Ben Guerdane – Tatavin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bizertin – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Rejiche
|
|
2:3
|
|
Metlaoui – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Kairouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Club Africain
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 nisan, cumartesi
|
Esperance – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
2 nisan, cuma
|
Kairouan – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 nisan, cumartesi
|
Club Africain – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tatavin – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Monastir
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 nisan, cuma
|
Stade Tunisien – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Rejiche – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
6 nisan, salı
|
Bizertin – Rejiche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esperance – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Tatavin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Monastir – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Kairouan
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
4 mayıs, salı
|
Rejiche – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tatavin – Monastir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympique Beja – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Bizertin
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sfaxien – AS Soliman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Club Africain – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
8 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Ben Guerdane – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Rejiche
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tatavin – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Monastir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bizertin – Esperance
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Club Africain – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
18 mayıs, salı
|
Rejiche – Sfaxien
|
|
3:3
|
|
Monastir – AS Soliman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Olympique Beja
|
|
4:4
|
|
Kairouan – Tatavin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esperance – Metlaoui
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Bizertin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|