Hafta 1
|
12 ocak, cuma
|
Deportivo Petapa – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 ocak, cumartesi
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Marquense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siquinala – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanarate – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
20 ocak, cumartesi
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Siquinala
|
|
3:1
|
|
Xelaju – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:2
|
|
Suchitepequez – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Marquense – Sanarate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
26 ocak, cuma
|
Deportivo Petapa – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 ocak, cumartesi
|
Sanarate – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siquinala – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
30 ocak, salı
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Siquinala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanarate – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
4:0
|
|
31 ocak, çarşamba
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
3:1
|
|
Marquense – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
3 şubat, cumartesi
|
Siquinala – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Sanarate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
9 şubat, cuma
|
Deportivo Petapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 şubat, cumartesi
|
Sanarate – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marquense – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
13 şubat, salı
|
Siquinala – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
3:2
|
|
Xelaju – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Sanarate
|
|
3:3
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Siquinala – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Sanarate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Marquense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Xelaju – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
3:0
|
|
Municipal – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
3 mart, cumartesi
|
Sanarate – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siquinala – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Suchitepequez
|
|
4:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marquense – Municipal
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
10 mart, cumartesi
|
Guastatoya – Siquinala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Sanarate
|
|
1:3
|
|
Marquense – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
23 mart, cuma
|
Municipal – Siquinala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
4:3
|
|
24 mart, cumartesi
|
Marquense – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Sanarate
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 mart, pazar
|
Suchitepequez – Comunicaciones
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
27 mart, salı
|
Siquinala – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 mart, çarşamba
|
Comunicaciones – Marquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Sanarate
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
4 nisan, çarşamba
|
Municipal – Xelaju
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 nisan, çarşamba
|
Sanarate – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Suchitepequez – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Marquense – Siquinala
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 nisan, perşembe
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
7 nisan, cumartesi
|
Siquinala – Sanarate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:3
|
|
Xelaju – Suchitepequez
|
|
4:3
|
|
Malacateco – Marquense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
13 nisan, cuma
|
Sanarate – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Siquinala
|
|
3:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marquense – Xelaju
|
|
1:2
|
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
16 nisan, pazartesi
|
Siquinala – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 nisan, salı
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 nisan, çarşamba
|
Xelaju – Sanarate
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Marquense
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 nisan, perşembe
|
Antigua GFC – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
20 nisan, cuma
|
Deportivo Petapa – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 nisan, cumartesi
|
Sanarate – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Siquinala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 nisan, pazar
|
Suchitepequez – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 nisan, salı
|
Marquense – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
28 nisan, cumartesi
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Sanarate
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xelaju – Comunicaciones
|
|
3:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Siquinala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Marquense
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
5 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Marquense – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Siquinala – Xelaju
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sanarate – Municipal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
0:2
|
|
|