Hafta 1
|
4 mart, cuma
|
Bray Wanderers – Bohemians
|
|
1:3
|
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Galway United – St Patricks
|
|
0:3
|
|
Drogheda Utd – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
11 mart, cuma
|
UCD Dublin – Derry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
St Patricks – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dundalk – Galway United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bohemians – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 mart, cumartesi
|
Sligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Shamrock Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Galway United – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundalk – Bohemians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
25 mart, cuma
|
Bohemians – Galway United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Derry City – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
3:2
|
|
UCD Dublin – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Drogheda Utd – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Galway United – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundalk – UCD Dublin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
St Patricks – Bohemians
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
8 nisan, cuma
|
Drogheda Utd – Galway United
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Bohemians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
St Patricks – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway United – Derry City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dundalk – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
Shamrock Rovers – UCD Dublin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Bohemians – Derry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundalk – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
UCD Dublin – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galway United – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
2 mayıs, pazartesi
|
UCD Dublin – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bohemians – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
St Patricks – Galway United
|
|
5:2
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Derry City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – UCD Dublin
|
|
7:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Galway United – Dundalk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
9 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Bohemians – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Galway United
|
|
3:0
|
|
St Patricks – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 mayıs, salı
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
13 mayıs, cuma
|
Galway United – Bohemians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – UCD Dublin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 haziran, pazartesi
|
Shamrock Rovers – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
20 mayıs, cuma
|
Derry City – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Dundalk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bohemians – St Patricks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Sligo Rovers – Galway United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
26 mayıs, perşembe
|
Galway United – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohemians – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
30 mayıs, pazartesi
|
UCD Dublin – St Patricks
|
|
1:3
|
|
Derry City – Galway United
|
|
6:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
10 haziran, cuma
|
Bohemians – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
UCD Dublin – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:6
|
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
17 haziran, cuma
|
Derry City – Bohemians
|
|
3:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
1:4
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Galway United
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 haziran, cumartesi
|
Sligo Rovers – UCD Dublin
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 haziran, salı
|
Bray Wanderers – Dundalk
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
20 haziran, pazartesi
|
Bray Wanderers – Bohemians
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 haziran, salı
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galway United – St Patricks
|
|
0:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – UCD Dublin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
24 haziran, cuma
|
UCD Dublin – Derry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
St Patricks – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundalk – Galway United
|
|
6:1
|
|
Bohemians – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
1 temmuz, cuma
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Galway United – UCD Dublin
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dundalk – Bohemians
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 temmuz, pazar
|
Shamrock Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
8 temmuz, cuma
|
UCD Dublin – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohemians – Galway United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Derry City – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Sligo Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 temmuz, pazar
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
15 temmuz, cuma
|
Drogheda Utd – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Galway United – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:8
|
|
Dundalk – UCD Dublin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 temmuz, cuma
|
St Patricks – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
22 temmuz, cuma
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Galway United
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Shamrock Rovers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
5:2
|
|
26 temmuz, salı
|
UCD Dublin – Bohemians
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Galway United – Derry City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 ağustos, pazar
|
Dundalk – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
St Patricks – UCD Dublin
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
12 ağustos, cuma
|
Shamrock Rovers – UCD Dublin
|
|
6:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway United
|
|
4:0
|
|
13 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Sligo Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
19 ağustos, cuma
|
Bohemians – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundalk – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
UCD Dublin – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 ağustos, pazar
|
Galway United – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
3 eylül, cumartesi
|
UCD Dublin – Drogheda Utd
|
|
5:4
|
|
St Patricks – Galway United
|
|
6:1
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohemians – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Derry City – UCD Dublin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – St Patricks
|
|
0:3
|
|
Galway United – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohemians
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
12 eylül, pazartesi
|
Sligo Rovers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bohemians – Dundalk
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Galway United
|
|
2:1
|
|
St Patricks – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
21 eylül, çarşamba
|
Bray Wanderers – UCD Dublin
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 eylül, cuma
|
Galway United – Bohemians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
0:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 ekim, perşembe
|
Shamrock Rovers – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Derry City – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Dundalk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bohemians – St Patricks
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Sligo Rovers – Galway United
|
|
7:1
|
|
2 ekim, pazar
|
Shamrock Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
8 ekim, cumartesi
|
Galway United – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohemians – UCD Dublin
|
|
2:0
|
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 ekim, pazar
|
Bray Wanderers – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Galway United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:6
|
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohemians – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 ekim, pazartesi
|
UCD Dublin – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Derry City – Bohemians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Galway United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sligo Rovers – UCD Dublin
|
|
4:2
|
|
|