|
Hafta 2
|
9 eylül, perşembe
|
Persik Kediri – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 eylül, cuma
|
Persebaya – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persita – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barito Putera – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – PSS Sleman
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 eylül, cumartesi
|
Arema – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Madura United – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
16 eylül, perşembe
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persita
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 eylül, cuma
|
PSM Makassar – Persebaya
|
|
3:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bali United – Persib Bandung
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bhayangkara – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 eylül, cumartesi
|
Persipura – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Arema
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
22 eylül, çarşamba
|
Persik Kediri – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Barito Putera – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persib Bandung – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 eylül, perşembe
|
Persija Jakarta – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persebaya – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persita – Bali United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 eylül, cuma
|
Madura United – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arema – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
26 eylül, pazar
|
PSM Makassar – Barito Putera
|
|
0:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 eylül, pazartesi
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bali United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Persita
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 eylül, salı
|
Persipura – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Madura United
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persebaya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
1 ekim, cuma
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bali United – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 ekim, cumartesi
|
Madura United – Persipura
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persebaya – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arema – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
14 ekim, perşembe
|
PSIS Semarang – Persik Kediri
|
|
3:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Barito Putera
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 ekim, cuma
|
Bhayangkara – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persita – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Madura United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – Persebaya
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 ekim, cumartesi
|
Persija Jakarta – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Bali United
|
|
2:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
19 ekim, salı
|
Barito Putera – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 ekim, çarşamba
|
Persebaya – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persipura
|
|
4:2
|
|
21 ekim, perşembe
|
Madura United – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persita – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSS Sleman
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 ekim, cuma
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Arema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bali United – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
24 ekim, pazar
|
Persela Lamongan – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persipura – Barito Putera
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 ekim, pazartesi
|
Persija Jakarta – Persebaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 ekim, salı
|
Bhayangkara – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bali United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Madura United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arema – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
29 ekim, cuma
|
Barito Putera – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 ekim, cuma
|
Persib Bandung – Persipura
|
|
3:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 ekim, cumartesi
|
Persebaya – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bali United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 ekim, pazar
|
Madura United – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
3 kasım, çarşamba
|
Persela Lamongan – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 kasım, perşembe
|
Persipura – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 kasım, cuma
|
Bhayangkara – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Madura United – Persita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arema – Persebaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 kasım, cumartesi
|
PSS Sleman – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
17 kasım, çarşamba
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persita – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 kasım, perşembe
|
Barito Putera – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
4:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Arema
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bali United – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 kasım, cuma
|
Persebaya – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
21 kasım, pazar
|
Persipura – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 kasım, pazartesi
|
Arema – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 kasım, salı
|
Persebaya – Persita
|
|
4:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:4
|
|
Madura United – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 kasım, çarşamba
|
Persija Jakarta – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
25 kasım, perşembe
|
Bhayangkara – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 kasım, cuma
|
PSM Makassar – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persela Lamongan
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 kasım, cumartesi
|
Persik Kediri – Persebaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Madura United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persita – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 kasım, pazar
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 kasım, pazartesi
|
Bali United – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
1 aralık, çarşamba
|
Persela Lamongan – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persipura – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 aralık, perşembe
|
Persija Jakarta – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 aralık, cuma
|
Persebaya – Barito Putera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Madura United – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 aralık, cumartesi
|
Arema – Bali United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
5 aralık, pazar
|
Bhayangkara – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 aralık, pazartesi
|
PSM Makassar – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persita – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:3
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 aralık, salı
|
Persib Bandung – Persebaya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 aralık, çarşamba
|
Bali United – Madura United
|
|
0:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 aralık, perşembe
|
Pusamania Borneo – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
5 ocak, çarşamba
|
PSIS Semarang – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persipura – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 ocak, perşembe
|
Persib Bandung – Persita
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 ocak, cuma
|
PSM Makassar – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 ocak, cumartesi
|
Bhayangkara – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bali United – Barito Putera
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 ocak, pazar
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persebaya
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
10 ocak, pazartesi
|
Persija Jakarta – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 ocak, salı
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 ocak, çarşamba
|
Arema – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 ocak, perşembe
|
Persebaya – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barito Putera – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
14 ocak, cuma
|
Persela Lamongan – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 ocak, cumartesi
|
Persipura – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 ocak, pazar
|
Bali United – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Arema
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 ocak, pazartesi
|
Bhayangkara – Persebaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
25 ocak, salı
|
Persita – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 ocak, perşembe
|
Madura United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barito Putera – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arema – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 ocak, cuma
|
Persib Bandung – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bali United – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
29 ocak, cumartesi
|
Persija Jakarta – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 ocak, pazartesi
|
Persela Lamongan – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 şubat, salı
|
PSS Sleman – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persita – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persebaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 şubat, çarşamba
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Bali United
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 şubat, pazar
|
Persipura – Madura United
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 şubat, pazartesi
|
PSM Makassar – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
4 şubat, cuma
|
Madura United – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arema – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 şubat, cumartesi
|
Persik Kediri – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persebaya – Persipura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 şubat, pazar
|
Bali United – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
9 şubat, çarşamba
|
PSIS Semarang – Barito Putera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persebaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arema – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 şubat, perşembe
|
PSM Makassar – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persita
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 şubat, cuma
|
Bhayangkara – Bali United
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 mart, çarşamba
|
Persija Jakarta – Madura United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
13 şubat, pazar
|
Madura United – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – Persija Jakarta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Persipura
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 şubat, pazartesi
|
Persib Bandung – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persita – Arema
|
|
0:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSM Makassar
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 şubat, salı
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
17 şubat, perşembe
|
Persipura – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arema – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Barito Putera
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 şubat, cuma
|
Persija Jakarta – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persebaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 şubat, cumartesi
|
Bhayangkara – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
4:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
22 şubat, salı
|
Persebaya – Arema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 şubat, çarşamba
|
Persita – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persipura
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 şubat, perşembe
|
PSM Makassar – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
26 şubat, cumartesi
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arema – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 şubat, pazar
|
Persipura – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Madura United – Persebaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 şubat, pazartesi
|
Bhayangkara – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
PSS Sleman – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
4 mart, cuma
|
Persipura – Madura United
|
|
2:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 mart, cumartesi
|
PSM Makassar – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persita – Persebaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 mart, pazar
|
Bhayangkara – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
8 mart, salı
|
Persela Lamongan – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arema – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – Barito Putera
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 mart, çarşamba
|
Persipura – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persebaya – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 mart, perşembe
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persita
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 mart, cuma
|
PSIS Semarang – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
12 mart, cumartesi
|
Persib Bandung – Madura United
|
|
3:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 mart, pazar
|
PSM Makassar – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barito Putera – Persebaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 mart, pazartesi
|
Persita – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Arema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 mart, salı
|
PSS Sleman – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:5
|
|
Persebaya – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persipura – Barito Putera
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 mart, cumartesi
|
Arema – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – PSS Sleman
|
|
4:2
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:4
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persita
|
|
3:3
|
|
20 mart, pazar
|
Madura United – Bali United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSM Makassar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
23 mart, çarşamba
|
PSIS Semarang – Persipura
|
|
0:4
|
|
Barito Putera – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Arema
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 mart, perşembe
|
Persib Bandung – Persipura
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bali United – Persebaya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Madura United
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 mart, cuma
|
Bhayangkara – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
28 mart, pazartesi
|
Persela Lamongan – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 mart, salı
|
Arema – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 mart, çarşamba
|
Persipura – Bali United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persita – Persipura
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
|