Hafta 1
|
28 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Independiente FBC – Tacuary
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 temmuz, pazar
|
Libertad – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro Porteno PF – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Rubio Nu – Club Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sportivo Carapegua – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 temmuz, salı
|
Cerro Porteno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
4 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Tacuary – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 ağustos, pazar
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sol de America – Rubio Nu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportivo Carapegua – Cerro Porteno PF
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Independiente FBC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Club Olimpia – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
25 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Cerro Porteno – Rubio Nu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Libertad – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente FBC – Sportivo Carapegua
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 ağustos, pazar
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Club Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cerro Porteno PF – Tacuary
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
29 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Sportivo Carapegua – Libertad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Cerro Porteno PF
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sol de America – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rubio Nu – Independiente FBC
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 eylül, pazar
|
Guarani Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 kasım, cumartesi
|
Nacional Asuncion – Club Olimpia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
6 ekim, cumartesi
|
Nacional Asuncion – Independiente FBC
|
|
5:1
|
|
7 ekim, pazar
|
Cerro Porteno PF – Sol de America
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Rubio Nu
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 ekim, pazartesi
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Libertad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Club Olimpia – Sportivo Carapegua
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 ekim, salı
|
Tacuary – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
26 ekim, cuma
|
Cerro Porteno PF – Sportivo Carapegua
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 ekim, cumartesi
|
Independiente FBC – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Club Olimpia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Libertad – Tacuary
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rubio Nu – Sol de America
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 ekim, pazar
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
3 kasım, cumartesi
|
Libertad – Club Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 kasım, pazar
|
Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Carapegua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro Porteno PF – Rubio Nu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente FBC – Sol de America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
12 kasım, pazartesi
|
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 kasım, çarşamba
|
Guarani Asuncion – Cerro Porteno PF
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sportivo Carapegua – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rubio Nu – Libertad
|
|
2:7
|
|
22 kasım, perşembe
|
Club Olimpia – Tacuary
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 kasım, cuma
|
Cerro Porteno – Independiente FBC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
25 kasım, pazar
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sportivo Carapegua
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro Porteno PF – Independiente FBC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno – Rubio Nu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Club Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 kasım, pazartesi
|
Libertad – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tacuary – Sol de America
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
15 aralık, cumartesi
|
Sol de America – Cerro Porteno PF
|
|
0:2
|
|
Independiente FBC – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Tacuary
|
|
5:1
|
|
15 aralık, cumartesi
|
Sportivo Carapegua – Club Olimpia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rubio Nu – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Libertad – Sportivo Luqueno
|
|
2:0
|
|
|