|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
19 kasım, cuma
|
Aurora – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guabira – Atletico Palmaflor
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 kasım, cumartesi
|
Bolivar – The Strongest
|
|
0:1
|
|
Royal Pari – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Potosi – Always Ready
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 kasım, pazar
|
San Jose Oruro – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Blooming – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 kasım, pazartesi
|
Real Tomayapo – Nacional Potosi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
25 kasım, perşembe
|
Nacional Potosi – San Jose Oruro
|
|
7:1
|
|
26 kasım, cuma
|
Always Ready – Guabira
|
|
6:1
|
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Blooming
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Real Tomayapo
|
|
3:1
|
|
The Strongest – Aurora
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 kasım, cumartesi
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Bolivar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Royal Pari – Real Potosi
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
29 kasım, pazartesi
|
San Jose Oruro – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 kasım, salı
|
Real Santa Cruz – Nacional Potosi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blooming – Always Ready
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 aralık, çarşamba
|
Aurora – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guabira – Royal Pari
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Potosi – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
0:5
|
|
Bolivar – Atletico Palmaflor
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 aralık, perşembe
|
Real Tomayapo – The Strongest
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
3 aralık, cuma
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Aurora
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 aralık, cumartesi
|
Always Ready – Bolivar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Royal Pari – Blooming
|
|
4:3
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Nacional Potosi
|
|
2:0
|
|
The Strongest – San Jose Oruro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Potosi – Guabira
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 aralık, pazartesi
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Real Tomayapo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
9 aralık, perşembe
|
Nacional Potosi – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 aralık, cuma
|
Bolivar – Royal Pari
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Tomayapo – Atletico Palmaflor
|
|
3:3
|
|
San Jose Oruro – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 aralık, cumartesi
|
Blooming – Real Potosi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aurora – Always Ready
|
|
3:4
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – The Strongest
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guabira – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
2:3
|
|
|