Hafta 1
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Karpaty – Mariupol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bukovyna – Epicenter
|
|
1:2
|
|
Prykarpattya – Polesia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dinaz – Niva Ternopol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metallurg – Kremen
|
|
3:3
|
|
Chernihiv – Skoruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
LNZ – Obolon
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 kasım, salı
|
Poltava – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
1 eylül, perşembe
|
Mariupol – Prykarpattya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kremen – Skoruk
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 eylül, cuma
|
Obolon – Poltava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metallurg – LNZ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Epicenter – Polesia
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 eylül, cumartesi
|
Bukovyna – Dinaz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Karpaty
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 kasım, çarşamba
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Chernihiv
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
8 eylül, perşembe
|
LNZ – Kremen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Poltava – Metallurg
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Chernihiv – Obolon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skoruk – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinaz – Epicenter
|
|
1:3
|
|
Polesia – Mariupol
|
|
4:2
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Karpaty – Bukovyna
|
|
4:0
|
|
Prykarpattya – Niva Ternopol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
15 eylül, perşembe
|
LNZ – Poltava
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epicenter – Mariupol
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Obolon – Skoruk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Polesia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metallurg – Chernihiv
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Dinaz – Karpaty
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kremen – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
7:0
|
|
Bukovyna – Prykarpattya
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
22 eylül, perşembe
|
Poltava – Kremen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mariupol – Niva Ternopol
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 eylül, cuma
|
Prykarpattya – Dinaz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Obolon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karpaty – Epicenter
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 eylül, cumartesi
|
Polesia – Bukovyna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chernihiv – LNZ
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skoruk – Metallurg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
29 eylül, perşembe
|
Kremen – Obolon
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Bukovyna – Mariupol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Poltava – Chernihiv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinaz – Polesia
|
|
0:5
|
|
Metallurg – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karpaty – Prykarpattya
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Epicenter – Niva Ternopol
|
|
1:1
|
|
LNZ – Skoruk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
6 ekim, perşembe
|
Obolon – Metallurg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Polesia – Karpaty
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chernihiv – Kremen
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 ekim, cuma
|
Prykarpattya – Epicenter
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – LNZ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mariupol – Dinaz
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 ekim, cumartesi
|
Skoruk – Poltava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Bukovyna
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
13 ekim, perşembe
|
Polesia – Prykarpattya
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Skoruk – Chernihiv
|
|
0:2
|
|
Epicenter – Bukovyna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Obolon – LNZ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Dinaz
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Mariupol – Karpaty
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Poltava
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 kasım, salı
|
Kremen – Metallurg
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
20 ekim, perşembe
|
LNZ – Metallurg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skoruk – Kremen
|
|
3:3
|
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Karpaty – Niva Ternopol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polesia – Epicenter
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinaz – Bukovyna
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Chernihiv – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Poltava – Obolon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prykarpattya – Mariupol
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
27 ekim, perşembe
|
Kremen – LNZ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epicenter – Dinaz
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Mariupol – Polesia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metallurg – Poltava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Skoruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Prykarpattya
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Obolon – Chernihiv
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bukovyna – Karpaty
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
3 kasım, perşembe
|
Prykarpattya – Bukovyna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skoruk – Obolon
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
Chernihiv – Metallurg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mariupol – Epicenter
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
Poltava – LNZ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Kremen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Karpaty – Dinaz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Polesia – Niva Ternopol
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
10 kasım, perşembe
|
Kremen – Poltava
|
|
4:3
|
|
Metallurg – Skoruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epicenter – Karpaty
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 kasım, cuma
|
Obolon – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Mariupol
|
|
1:1
|
|
LNZ – Chernihiv
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 kasım, cumartesi
|
Dinaz – Prykarpattya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bukovyna – Polesia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
18 kasım, cuma
|
Polesia – Dinaz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Niva Ternopol – Epicenter
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skoruk – LNZ
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 kasım, cumartesi
|
Chernihiv – Poltava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mariupol – Bukovyna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport – Metallurg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Prykarpattya – Karpaty
|
|
0:2
|
|
Obolon – Kremen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
25 kasım, cuma
|
Dinaz – Mariupol
|
|
1:4
|
|
Metallurg – Obolon
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 kasım, cumartesi
|
Epicenter – Prykarpattya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Poltava – Skoruk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kremen – Chernihiv
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bukovyna – Niva Ternopol
|
|
0:3
|
|
Karpaty – Polesia
|
|
1:2
|
|
LNZ – Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
5:0
|
|
|