Hafta 1
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ourense – Delfin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Libertad – Emelec
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Mushuc Runa – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Nacional – Aucas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cumbaya – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 ağustos, pazar
|
Barcelona SC – Gualaceo
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Liga de Quito – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Tecnico Univ – El Nacional
|
|
3:3
|
|
Guayaquil City – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gualaceo – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Libertad
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Emelec – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Delfin – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Cumbaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 ağustos, pazar
|
Aucas – Liga de Quito
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
16 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Mushuc Runa – Guayaquil City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Libertad – Delfin
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ourense – Gualaceo
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Tecnico Univ – Emelec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cumbaya – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Aucas
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Liga de Quito – El Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barcelona SC – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Independiente del Valle – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Ourense
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Nacional – Cumbaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Emelec – Delfin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aucas – Libertad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Barcelona SC
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Gualaceo – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Univ Catolica Quito – El Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Libertad – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Delfin – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Ourense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Emelec – Aucas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Gualaceo
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 eylül, pazar
|
Cumbaya – Barcelona SC
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 eylül, pazartesi
|
Liga de Quito – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Guayaquil City – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ourense – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Delfin
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
El Nacional – Emelec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Libertad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aucas – Tecnico Univ
|
|
2:4
|
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
Barcelona SC – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 eylül, pazartesi
|
Gualaceo – Cumbaya
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Emelec – Mushuc Runa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Liga de Quito – Ourense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Gualaceo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Cumbaya – Aucas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 eylül, pazar
|
Delfin – Guayaquil City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 eylül, pazartesi
|
Libertad – El Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
El Nacional – Delfin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gualaceo – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Cumbaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Ourense – Libertad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Emelec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Aucas
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Barcelona SC – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 kasım, çarşamba
|
Liga de Quito – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Tecnico Univ – Ourense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emelec – Cumbaya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
El Nacional – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Gualaceo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aucas – Barcelona SC
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 ekim, pazar
|
Delfin – Liga de Quito
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 ekim, pazartesi
|
Libertad – Guayaquil City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Ourense – El Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cumbaya – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Guayaquil City – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gualaceo – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barcelona SC – Libertad
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
Liga de Quito – Emelec
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 ekim, pazartesi
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Delfin
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Libertad – Gualaceo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Emelec – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:1
|
|
Delfin – Cumbaya
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aucas – Mushuc Runa
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 ekim, pazar
|
Ourense – Barcelona SC
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 ekim, pazartesi
|
El Nacional – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 kasım, çarşamba
|
Tecnico Univ – Liga de Quito
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Guayaquil City – Emelec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gualaceo – Delfin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Aucas
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Cumbaya – Ourense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Liga de Quito – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 kasım, pazar
|
Barcelona SC – El Nacional
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 kasım, pazartesi
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Libertad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Cumbaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ourense – Mushuc Runa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guayaquil City – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
El Nacional – Gualaceo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Libertad – Liga de Quito
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aucas – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 kasım, pazar
|
Emelec – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 kasım, pazartesi
|
Delfin – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Deportivo Cuenca – El Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aucas – Delfin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Ourense
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 kasım, pazar
|
Tecnico Univ – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gualaceo – Emelec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cumbaya – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barcelona SC – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
El Nacional – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Libertad – Cumbaya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Gualaceo
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
Liga de Quito – Mushuc Runa
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 aralık, pazar
|
Ourense – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Emelec – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Delfin – Tecnico Univ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|