Hafta 1
|
5 kasım, cuma
|
Rodos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 kasım, cumartesi
|
Levadiakos – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aigaleo – Chania
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kifissia – Panathinaikos II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Irodotos – Diagoras
|
|
1:2
|
|
Episkopi – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEK II – Kalamata
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 aralık, salı
|
Kallithea – Zakynthos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
12 kasım, cuma
|
OF Ierapetra – Kallithea
|
|
1:2
|
|
Karaiskakis – Kifissia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zakynthos – Aigaleo
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 kasım, cumartesi
|
Panathinaikos II – AEK II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Rodos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chania – Irodotos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Diagoras – Levadiakos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Episkopi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
19 kasım, cuma
|
AEK II – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Episkopi – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Irodotos – Zakynthos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kifissia – Ergotelis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kalamata – Panathinaikos II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aigaleo – OF Ierapetra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Chania
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 kasım, cumartesi
|
Rodos – Diagoras
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
23 kasım, salı
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Kifissia
|
|
0:1
|
|
OF Ierapetra – Irodotos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Kalamata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zakynthos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chania – Rodos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Diagoras – Episkopi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallithea – Aigaleo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – AEK II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
26 kasım, cuma
|
Kalamata – Ergotelis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panathinaikos II – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 kasım, cumartesi
|
Episkopi – Chania
|
|
1:1
|
|
Irodotos – Kallithea
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kifissia – Diagoras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodos – Zakynthos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Levadiakos – OF Ierapetra
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 aralık, salı
|
AEK II – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
3 aralık, cuma
|
Ergotelis – Panathinaikos II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aigaleo – Irodotos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Diagoras – AEK II
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 aralık, cumartesi
|
OF Ierapetra – Rodos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zakynthos – Episkopi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chania – Kifissia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kallithea – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 ocak, salı
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Kalamata
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
10 aralık, cuma
|
Episkopi – OF Ierapetra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Ergotelis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kalamata – Diagoras
|
|
2:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Aigaleo
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 aralık, cumartesi
|
AEK II – Chania
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panathinaikos II – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 ocak, salı
|
Kifissia – Zakynthos
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 şubat, salı
|
Rodos – Kallithea
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
14 aralık, salı
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Karaiskakis
|
|
1:1
|
|
OF Ierapetra – Kifissia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aigaleo – Rodos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Diagoras – Panathinaikos II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chania – Kalamata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zakynthos – AEK II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Irodotos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 şubat, salı
|
Kallithea – Episkopi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
17 aralık, cuma
|
Panathinaikos II – Chania
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 aralık, cumartesi
|
AEK II – OF Ierapetra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Episkopi – Aigaleo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Diagoras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kifissia – Kallithea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rodos – Irodotos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kalamata – Zakynthos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
28 aralık, salı
|
OF Ierapetra – Kalamata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zakynthos – Panathinaikos II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kallithea – AEK II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chania – Karaiskakis
|
|
4:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Rodos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Aigaleo – Kifissia
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 ocak, salı
|
Irodotos – Episkopi
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 ocak, çarşamba
|
Diagoras – Ergotelis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
4 ocak, salı
|
Episkopi – Levadiakos
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 ocak, salı
|
AEK II – Aigaleo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panathinaikos II – OF Ierapetra
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 ocak, salı
|
Karaiskakis – Zakynthos
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 şubat, salı
|
Kifissia – Irodotos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Chania
|
|
0:0
|
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Diagoras
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 şubat, salı
|
Kalamata – Kallithea
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
7 ocak, cuma
|
Kallithea – Panathinaikos II
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 şubat, salı
|
OF Ierapetra – Karaiskakis
|
|
5:1
|
|
Aigaleo – Kalamata
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 şubat, salı
|
Chania – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
3:1
|
|
Irodotos – AEK II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Kifissia
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 şubat, salı
|
Rodos – Episkopi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zakynthos – Ergotelis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
11 ocak, salı
|
Ergotelis – OF Ierapetra
|
|
1:3
|
|
AEK II – Levadiakos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kalamata – Irodotos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Diagoras – Chania
|
|
2:2
|
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Zakynthos
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 şubat, salı
|
Panathinaikos II – Aigaleo
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 mart, salı
|
Karaiskakis – Kallithea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kifissia – Rodos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
14 ocak, cuma
|
Irodotos – Panathinaikos II
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 ocak, cumartesi
|
Levadiakos – Kalamata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Episkopi – Kifissia
|
|
1:0
|
|
OF Ierapetra – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zakynthos – Diagoras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kallithea – Ergotelis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aigaleo – Karaiskakis
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 mart, salı
|
Rodos – AEK II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
22 ocak, cumartesi
|
Karaiskakis – Irodotos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panathinaikos II – Levadiakos
|
|
1:3
|
|
AEK II – Episkopi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Kallithea
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chania – Zakynthos
|
|
5:1
|
|
Diagoras – OF Ierapetra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Aigaleo
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 şubat, salı
|
Kalamata – Rodos
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
28 ocak, cuma
|
Aigaleo – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 ocak, cumartesi
|
Kallithea – Diagoras
|
|
1:0
|
|
Episkopi – Kalamata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kifissia – AEK II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Irodotos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levadiakos – Karaiskakis
|
|
3:0
|
|
OF Ierapetra – Chania
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodos – Panathinaikos II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
4 şubat, cuma
|
Ergotelis – Levadiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panathinaikos II – Episkopi
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 şubat, cumartesi
|
Chania – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kalamata – Kifissia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Diagoras – Aigaleo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Rodos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Irodotos
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 mart, salı
|
Zakynthos – OF Ierapetra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
11 şubat, cuma
|
Panathinaikos II – Kifissia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kalamata – AEK II
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 şubat, cumartesi
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Levadiakos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Diagoras – Irodotos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Rodos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chania – Aigaleo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zakynthos – Kallithea
|
|
1:2
|
|
Karaiskakis – Episkopi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
15 şubat, salı
|
AEK II – Panathinaikos II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Irodotos – Chania
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kifissia – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rodos – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kallithea – OF Ierapetra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Episkopi – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Diagoras
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aigaleo – Zakynthos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
18 şubat, cuma
|
Karaiskakis – AEK II
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 şubat, cumartesi
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Episkopi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panathinaikos II – Kalamata
|
|
1:2
|
|
OF Ierapetra – Aigaleo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Kifissia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zakynthos – Irodotos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chania – Levadiakos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Diagoras – Rodos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
25 şubat, cuma
|
AEK II – Ergotelis
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 şubat, cumartesi
|
Episkopi – Diagoras
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irodotos – OF Ierapetra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kifissia – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rodos – Chania
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kalamata – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aigaleo – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Zakynthos
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
4 mart, cuma
|
Karaiskakis – Panathinaikos II
|
|
1:1
|
|
OF Ierapetra – Levadiakos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Asteras Vlahioti – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 mart, cumartesi
|
Zakynthos – Rodos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Chania – Episkopi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Diagoras – Kifissia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ergotelis – Kalamata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kallithea – Irodotos
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
8 mart, salı
|
Kifissia – Chania
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irodotos – Aigaleo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Episkopi – Zakynthos
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK II – Diagoras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panathinaikos II – Ergotelis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kalamata – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rodos – OF Ierapetra
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 mart, salı
|
Levadiakos – Kallithea
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
11 mart, cuma
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Panathinaikos II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chania – AEK II
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 mart, cumartesi
|
Ergotelis – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Diagoras – Kalamata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zakynthos – Kifissia
|
|
1:1
|
|
OF Ierapetra – Episkopi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kallithea – Rodos
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 nisan, salı
|
Aigaleo – Levadiakos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Panathinaikos II – Diagoras
|
|
3:0
|
|
AEK II – Zakynthos
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 mart, cumartesi
|
Levadiakos – Irodotos
|
|
6:0
|
|
Episkopi – Kallithea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kifissia – OF Ierapetra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rodos – Aigaleo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kalamata – Chania
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
25 mart, cuma
|
Aigaleo – Episkopi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Diagoras – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chania – Panathinaikos II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Ergotelis
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 mart, cumartesi
|
Irodotos – Rodos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zakynthos – Kalamata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kallithea – Kifissia
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 nisan, salı
|
OF Ierapetra – AEK II
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
29 mart, salı
|
Panathinaikos II – Zakynthos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Episkopi – Irodotos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karaiskakis – Chania
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kifissia – Aigaleo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rodos – Levadiakos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kalamata – OF Ierapetra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Diagoras
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
AEK II – Kallithea
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Aigaleo – AEK II
|
|
1:1
|
|
OF Ierapetra – Panathinaikos II
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 nisan, cumartesi
|
Irodotos – Kifissia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zakynthos – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chania – Ergotelis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Diagoras – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kallithea – Kalamata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levadiakos – Episkopi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
5 nisan, salı
|
Panathinaikos II – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
AEK II – Irodotos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Chania
|
|
0:0
|
|
Episkopi – Rodos
|
|
4:2
|
|
Karaiskakis – OF Ierapetra
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ergotelis – Zakynthos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kalamata – Aigaleo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kifissia – Levadiakos
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
8 nisan, cuma
|
Levadiakos – AEK II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aigaleo – Panathinaikos II
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
OF Ierapetra – Ergotelis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Irodotos – Kalamata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zakynthos – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chania – Diagoras
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rodos – Kifissia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kallithea – Karaiskakis
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
12 nisan, salı
|
Diagoras – Zakynthos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panathinaikos II – Irodotos
|
|
1:2
|
|
AEK II – Rodos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Asteras Vlahioti – OF Ierapetra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Aigaleo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Kallithea
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kalamata – Levadiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kifissia – Episkopi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Levadiakos – Panathinaikos II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aigaleo – Ergotelis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Episkopi – AEK II
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 nisan, cumartesi
|
OF Ierapetra – Diagoras
|
|
2:2
|
|
Irodotos – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zakynthos – Chania
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rodos – Kalamata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kallithea – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
26 nisan, salı
|
Panathinaikos II – Rodos
|
|
3:0
|
|
AEK II – Kifissia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Asteras Vlahioti – Aigaleo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Levadiakos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chania – OF Ierapetra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Diagoras – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kalamata – Episkopi
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Irodotos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
30 nisan, cumartesi
|
OF Ierapetra – Zakynthos
|
|
5:1
|
|
Irodotos – Asteras Vlahioti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kifissia – Kalamata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rodos – Karaiskakis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kallithea – Chania
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aigaleo – Diagoras
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levadiakos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Episkopi – Panathinaikos II
|
|
3:2
|
|
|