Hafta 1
|
14 temmuz, perşembe
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Slask
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rakow – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 temmuz, cuma
|
Korona – Legia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jagiellonia – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Radomiak – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Widzew
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plock – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 temmuz, pazar
|
Gornik – Cracovie
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
21 temmuz, perşembe
|
Jagiellonia – Widzew
|
|
0:2
|
|
Warta Poznan – Plock
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 temmuz, cuma
|
Cracovie – Korona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Legia – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Slask – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 temmuz, pazar
|
Stal Mielec – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 ekim, çarşamba
|
Piast Gliwice – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 kasım, perşembe
|
Lechia Gdansk – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 ocak, salı
|
Miedz Legnica – Lech Poznan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
28 temmuz, perşembe
|
Piast Gliwice – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cracovie – Legia
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 temmuz, cuma
|
Radomiak – Gornik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Rakow – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Widzew – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lech Poznan – Plock
|
|
1:3
|
|
31 temmuz, pazar
|
Korona – Slask
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
4 ağustos, perşembe
|
Legia – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Cracovie
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Slask – Widzew
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Korona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Radomiak
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Warta Poznan – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 ağustos, pazar
|
Plock – Miedz Legnica
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
11 ağustos, perşembe
|
Miedz Legnica – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Widzew – Legia
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 ağustos, cuma
|
Gornik – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Plock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cracovie – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Radomiak – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rakow – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lech Poznan – Slask
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 ağustos, pazar
|
Korona – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
18 ağustos, perşembe
|
Jagiellonia – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Legia – Gornik
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 ağustos, cuma
|
Slask – Cracovie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Widzew
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plock – Korona
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Piast Gliwice – Stal Mielec
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Radomiak
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 ağustos, salı
|
Lechia Gdansk – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rakow – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
25 ağustos, perşembe
|
Stal Mielec – Legia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gornik – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Radomiak – Korona
|
|
0:2
|
|
Widzew – Plock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Slask – Rakow
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cracovie – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lech Poznan – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
1 eylül, perşembe
|
Legia – Radomiak
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 eylül, cuma
|
Cracovie – Rakow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Slask
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 eylül, cumartesi
|
Lech Poznan – Widzew
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Korona – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 eylül, pazar
|
Plock – Gornik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
8 eylül, perşembe
|
Warta Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Widzew – Cracovie
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Gornik – Piast Gliwice
|
|
3:3
|
|
Radomiak – Plock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slask – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Miedz Legnica – Korona
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Lech Poznan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rakow – Legia
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 eylül, pazar
|
Jagiellonia – Stal Mielec
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
15 eylül, perşembe
|
Legia – Miedz Legnica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Lechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Widzew
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rakow – Radomiak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cracovie – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Plock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Korona – Gornik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Warta Poznan – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
29 eylül, perşembe
|
Radomiak – Cracovie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plock – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Pogon Szczecin – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – Legia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gornik – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Widzew – Rakow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Korona
|
|
4:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 ekim, pazar
|
Slask – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
6 ekim, perşembe
|
Stal Mielec – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
4:2
|
|
Jagiellonia – Plock
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ekim, cuma
|
Legia – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cracovie – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Gornik
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 ekim, cumartesi
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – Radomiak
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 ekim, pazar
|
Rakow – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Widzew
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
13 ekim, perşembe
|
Korona – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plock – Legia
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Radomiak – Slask
|
|
2:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Rakow
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Widzew – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gornik – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Cracovie
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
20 ekim, perşembe
|
Widzew – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Stal Mielec – Plock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Legia – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rakow – Korona
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Slask – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Warta Poznan – Gornik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cracovie – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 ekim, pazar
|
Piast Gliwice – Radomiak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
27 ekim, perşembe
|
Gornik – Widzew
|
|
3:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:4
|
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Jagiellonia – Legia
|
|
2:5
|
|
Plock – Slask
|
|
1:2
|
|
Korona – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Cracovie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lech Poznan – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 ekim, pazar
|
Radomiak – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
3 kasım, perşembe
|
Stal Mielec – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Legia – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
Rakow – Plock
|
|
7:1
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cracovie – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Gornik
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
Lech Poznan – Korona
|
|
3:2
|
|
Widzew – Radomiak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Slask
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
10 kasım, perşembe
|
Warta Poznan – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plock – Cracovie
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 kasım, cuma
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gornik – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jagiellonia – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Korona – Widzew
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 kasım, cumartesi
|
Slask – Legia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:3
|
|
Radomiak – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
26 ocak, perşembe
|
Miedz Legnica – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 ocak, cuma
|
Widzew – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
3:3
|
|
Slask – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
0:3
|
|
Warta Poznan – Rakow
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 ocak, cumartesi
|
Lechia Gdansk – Plock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Legia – Korona
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 ocak, pazar
|
Cracovie – Gornik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
2 şubat, perşembe
|
Widzew – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 şubat, cuma
|
Rakow – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gornik – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Legia
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Lech Poznan – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Slask
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radomiak – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 şubat, pazar
|
Korona – Cracovie
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 mart, salı
|
Plock – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
9 şubat, perşembe
|
Lechia Gdansk – Widzew
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Rakow
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Jagiellonia – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slask – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plock – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 şubat, cumartesi
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Legia – Cracovie
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gornik – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 şubat, pazar
|
Warta Poznan – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
16 şubat, perşembe
|
Cracovie – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Widzew – Slask
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Rakow – Gornik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Warta Poznan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Korona – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Lech Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Legia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Plock
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 şubat, pazar
|
Radomiak – Jagiellonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
23 şubat, perşembe
|
Legia – Widzew
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jagiellonia – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Warta Poznan – Korona
|
|
5:1
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Radomiak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Cracovie
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Plock – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Lech Poznan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Gornik
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 şubat, pazar
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
2 mart, perşembe
|
Lech Poznan – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
5:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Gornik – Legia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Widzew – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Korona – Plock
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Cracovie – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Rakow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 mart, pazar
|
Radomiak – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
9 mart, perşembe
|
Lechia Gdansk – Miedz Legnica
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rakow – Slask
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 mart, cuma
|
Jagiellonia – Gornik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Korona – Radomiak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
Legia – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Cracovie
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 mart, pazar
|
Plock – Widzew
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
16 mart, perşembe
|
Gornik – Plock
|
|
3:2
|
|
Radomiak – Legia
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Rakow – Cracovie
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slask – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Korona
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 mart, cumartesi
|
Widzew – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
30 mart, perşembe
|
Piast Gliwice – Gornik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Legia – Rakow
|
|
3:1
|
|
Korona – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Slask
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 nisan, cumartesi
|
Plock – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cracovie – Widzew
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lech Poznan – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 nisan, pazar
|
Stal Mielec – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
5 nisan, çarşamba
|
Gornik – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slask – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Lech Poznan – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Widzew – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plock – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Cracovie
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 nisan, pazar
|
Radomiak – Rakow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Legia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jagiellonia – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
13 nisan, perşembe
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Gornik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Warta Poznan – Slask
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Korona – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cracovie – Radomiak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 nisan, cumartesi
|
Rakow – Widzew
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Plock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Legia – Lech Poznan
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 nisan, pazar
|
Stal Mielec – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
20 nisan, perşembe
|
Plock – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:4
|
|
Warta Poznan – Legia
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Pogon Szczecin – Stal Mielec
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Cracovie
|
|
1:2
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Rakow
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
Gornik – Slask
|
|
2:0
|
|
Widzew – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:3
|
|
Korona – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 nisan, pazar
|
Radomiak – Lech Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
27 nisan, perşembe
|
Legia – Plock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rakow – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Jagiellonia – Warta Poznan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Widzew
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 nisan, cumartesi
|
Lech Poznan – Gornik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slask – Radomiak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Korona
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 nisan, pazar
|
Cracovie – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
4 mayıs, perşembe
|
Gornik – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Slask
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
Lech Poznan – Cracovie
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
1:3
|
|
Radomiak – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Pogon Szczecin – Legia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plock – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Korona – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 mayıs, pazar
|
Miedz Legnica – Widzew
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
11 mayıs, perşembe
|
Piast Gliwice – Korona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Legia – Jagiellonia
|
|
5:1
|
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
Cracovie – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Widzew – Gornik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Slask – Plock
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Pogon Szczecin – Miedz Legnica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rakow – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 mayıs, pazar
|
Warta Poznan – Radomiak
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
18 mayıs, perşembe
|
Korona – Lech Poznan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 mayıs, cuma
|
Gornik – Pogon Szczecin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Legia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Cracovie
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Radomiak – Widzew
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slask – Miedz Legnica
|
|
4:2
|
|
Plock – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 mayıs, pazar
|
Warta Poznan – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
26 mayıs, cuma
|
Miedz Legnica – Gornik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pogon Szczecin – Radomiak
|
|
4:0
|
|
Widzew – Korona
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cracovie – Plock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lech Poznan – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Legia – Slask
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rakow – Zaglebie Lubin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|