Hafta 1
|
1 eylül, perşembe
|
Domagnano – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 eylül, cuma
|
Cosmos – Murata
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pennarossa – San Giovanni
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:4
|
|
3 eylül, cumartesi
|
La Fiorita – Cailungo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Faetano
|
|
4:0
|
|
Libertas – Folgore
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
8 eylül, perşembe
|
Folgore – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Juvenes Dogana – Domagnano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Faetano – Libertas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cailungo – Tre Penne
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
San Giovanni – Cosmos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Virtus – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:2
|
|
Murata – Pennarossa
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
15 eylül, perşembe
|
Tre Fiori – Cailungo
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Cosmos – Faetano
|
|
4:0
|
|
La Fiorita – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Folgore
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
San Giovanni – Murata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tre Penne – Domagnano
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
29 eylül, perşembe
|
Juvenes Dogana – Murata
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
La Fiorita – Cosmos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Domagnano – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Virtus – Libertas
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Cailungo – San Giovanni
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tre Penne – Tre Fiori
|
|
2:1
|
|
Faetano – Folgore
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
7 ekim, cuma
|
Tre Fiori – Libertas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Murata – Tre Penne
|
|
1:4
|
|
Domagnano – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Folgore – San Giovanni
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 ekim, cumartesi
|
Fiorentino – Faetano
|
|
2:5
|
|
Cosmos – Pennarossa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Virtus
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
13 ekim, perşembe
|
Virtus – La Fiorita
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Fiorentino
|
|
4:3
|
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Pennarossa – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:1
|
|
Folgore – Murata
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Cailungo – Domagnano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Libertas – Cosmos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
20 ekim, perşembe
|
Murata – Faetano
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Fiorentino – Libertas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cailungo – Pennarossa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Domagnano – Folgore
|
|
2:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Tre Penne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cosmos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – San Giovanni
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
3 kasım, perşembe
|
San Giovanni – Faetano
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
Fiorentino – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Virtus – Tre Penne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Murata – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:1
|
|
Libertas – Cailungo
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
Pennarossa – Domagnano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Folgore – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
10 kasım, perşembe
|
Domagnano – Cosmos
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 kasım, cuma
|
Cailungo – Virtus
|
|
1:3
|
|
La Fiorita – Libertas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Faetano – Pennarossa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – San Giovanni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – Folgore
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
24 kasım, perşembe
|
Libertas – Tre Penne
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 kasım, cuma
|
Folgore – Cailungo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pennarossa – La Fiorita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cosmos – Fiorentino
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Domagnano
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 kasım, cumartesi
|
Faetano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
3:3
|
|
Murata – Virtus
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
2 aralık, cuma
|
Cailungo – Murata
|
|
4:1
|
|
Virtus – Cosmos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Domagnano – Libertas
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Faetano
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 aralık, cumartesi
|
Juvenes Dogana – Pennarossa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tre Penne – San Giovanni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fiorentino – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
8 aralık, perşembe
|
Pennarossa – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 aralık, cuma
|
San Giovanni – Domagnano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosmos – Tre Penne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Faetano – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Libertas – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 aralık, cumartesi
|
Murata – La Fiorita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Folgore – Virtus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
16 aralık, cuma
|
Virtus – Faetano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Folgore
|
|
1:2
|
|
Libertas – Pennarossa
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 aralık, cumartesi
|
Juvenes Dogana – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:1
|
|
La Fiorita – San Giovanni
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cailungo – Cosmos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Murata
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
6 ocak, cuma
|
Folgore – Cosmos
|
|
0:4
|
|
San Giovanni – Virtus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cailungo – Fiorentino
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ocak, cumartesi
|
Faetano – Domagnano
|
|
1:4
|
|
Murata – Libertas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pennarossa – Tre Penne
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
13 ocak, cuma
|
Fiorentino – Folgore
|
|
1:1
|
|
Virtus – Pennarossa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cailungo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Libertas – San Giovanni
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 ocak, cumartesi
|
Tre Penne – Faetano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cosmos – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domagnano – Murata
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
19 ocak, perşembe
|
Murata – Cosmos
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 ocak, cuma
|
Faetano – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:2
|
|
Virtus – Domagnano
|
|
5:2
|
|
Folgore – Libertas
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 ocak, cumartesi
|
Juvenes Dogana – Fiorentino
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Giovanni – Pennarossa
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 şubat, salı
|
Cailungo – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
27 ocak, cuma
|
Tre Penne – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Domagnano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pennarossa – Murata
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cosmos – San Giovanni
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 ocak, cumartesi
|
Libertas – Faetano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tre Fiori – Virtus
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Folgore
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
2 şubat, perşembe
|
Cailungo – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 şubat, cuma
|
Domagnano – Tre Penne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Folgore – Pennarossa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Virtus – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Juvenes Dogana – La Fiorita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Faetano – Cosmos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Murata – San Giovanni
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Murata – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cosmos – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Giovanni – Cailungo
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 şubat, cumartesi
|
Folgore – Faetano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fiorentino – Domagnano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Tre Penne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Libertas – Virtus
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Faetano – Fiorentino
|
|
0:2
|
|
La Fiorita – Domagnano
|
|
2:3
|
|
San Giovanni – Folgore
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pennarossa – Cosmos
|
|
0:4
|
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Virtus – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Murata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Libertas – Tre Penne
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Juvenes Dogana – Tre Penne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Murata – Folgore
|
|
0:2
|
|
La Fiorita – Virtus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fiorentino – San Giovanni
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Domagnano – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Pennarossa
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 mart, pazartesi
|
Cosmos – Libertas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
2 mart, perşembe
|
Libertas – Fiorentino
|
|
3:3
|
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Faetano – Murata
|
|
2:5
|
|
Cosmos – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
4:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Folgore – Domagnano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pennarossa – Cailungo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tre Penne – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
6 mart, pazartesi
|
Tre Fiori – Murata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Faetano – San Giovanni
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 mart, salı
|
Cailungo – Libertas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Domagnano – Pennarossa
|
|
0:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Fiorentino
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Virtus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Folgore
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
10 mart, cuma
|
Libertas – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosmos – Domagnano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Virtus – Cailungo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Fiorentino – Tre Penne
|
|
1:5
|
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
Folgore – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pennarossa – Faetano
|
|
0:2
|
|
San Giovanni – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
16 mart, perşembe
|
Tre Penne – Libertas
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Fiorentino – Cosmos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cailungo – Folgore
|
|
2:4
|
|
La Fiorita – Pennarossa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Faetano
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 mart, cumartesi
|
Domagnano – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:3
|
|
Virtus – Murata
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Pennarossa – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:4
|
|
San Giovanni – Tre Penne
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cosmos – Virtus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Libertas – Domagnano
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 nisan, cumartesi
|
Tre Fiori – Fiorentino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Faetano – La Fiorita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Murata – Cailungo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
4 nisan, salı
|
Domagnano – San Giovanni
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Cosmos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Libertas
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 nisan, çarşamba
|
La Fiorita – Murata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Virtus – Folgore
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cailungo – Faetano
|
|
5:2
|
|
Fiorentino – Pennarossa
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
10 nisan, pazartesi
|
Murata – Fiorentino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Libertas
|
|
0:7
|
|
11 nisan, salı
|
Folgore – Tre Penne
|
|
0:4
|
|
San Giovanni – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosmos – Cailungo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Faetano – Virtus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Virtus – San Giovanni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cosmos – Folgore
|
|
5:0
|
|
Tre Penne – Pennarossa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Libertas – Murata
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 nisan, cumartesi
|
La Fiorita – Tre Fiori
|
|
1:0
|
|
Domagnano – Faetano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fiorentino – Cailungo
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Folgore – Fiorentino
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Giovanni – Libertas
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
Tre Fiori – Cosmos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Faetano – Tre Penne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Murata – Domagnano
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cailungo – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:6
|
|
Pennarossa – Virtus
|
|
1:3
|
|
|