Hafta 1
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Wellington Res – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Oakland City – Team Wellington
|
|
4:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Tasman United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Southern United
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 ekim, pazar
|
Hawkes Bay – Waitakere United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Oakland City – Tasman United
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Eastern Suburbs – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:0
|
|
Team Wellington – Wellington Res
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern United – Canterbury United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Waitakere United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
Wellington Res – Tasman United
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
Waitakere United – Southern United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oakland City – Canterbury United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Team Wellington
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
12 kasım, cumartesi
|
Tasman United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:3
|
|
Southern United – Oakland City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Waitakere United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Wellington Res
|
|
4:1
|
|
Team Wellington – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
19 kasım, cumartesi
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Tasman United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wellington Res – Oakland City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Southern United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Team Wellington
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Canterbury United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
24 kasım, perşembe
|
Southern United – Wellington Res
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 kasım, cuma
|
Team Wellington – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oakland City – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 kasım, cumartesi
|
Tasman United – Waitakere United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Canterbury United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
3 aralık, cumartesi
|
Eastern Suburbs – Tasman United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Waitakere United – Canterbury United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Team Wellington – Southern United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Wellington Res
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 şubat, salı
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Oakland City
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Oakland City – Waitakere United
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 aralık, cuma
|
Wellington Res – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Southern United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 aralık, cumartesi
|
Canterbury United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tasman United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
16 aralık, cuma
|
Waitakere United – Wellington Res
|
|
2:2
|
|
Southern United – Tasman United
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 aralık, cumartesi
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Hawkes Bay
|
|
6:4
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Oakland City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Team Wellington – Canterbury United
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
6 ocak, cuma
|
Southern United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 ocak, cumartesi
|
Tasman United – Canterbury United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Wellington Res
|
|
1:1
|
|
Team Wellington – Oakland City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waitakere United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
13 ocak, cuma
|
Wellington Res – Team Wellington
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 ocak, cumartesi
|
Waitakere United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
6:3
|
|
Canterbury United – Southern United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tasman United – Oakland City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
20 ocak, cuma
|
Southern United – Waitakere United
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 ocak, cumartesi
|
Team Wellington – Hawkes Bay
|
|
3:3
|
|
Canterbury United – Oakland City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tasman United – Wellington Res
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
28 ocak, cumartesi
|
Wellington Res – Canterbury United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Team Wellington
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Tasman United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Waitakere United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 şubat, salı
|
Oakland City – Southern United
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Waitakere United – Tasman United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hawkes Bay – Oakland City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eastern Suburbs – Team Wellington
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Canterbury United
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 şubat, pazar
|
Wellington Res – Southern United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Southern United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 şubat, cumartesi
|
Tasman United – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Team Wellington – Waitakere United
|
|
7:2
|
|
Oakland City – Wellington Res
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Oakland City – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Canterbury United – Waitakere United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wellington Res – Hawkes Bay
|
|
2:7
|
|
Tasman United – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Eastern Suburbs – Canterbury United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Waitakere United – Oakland City
|
|
4:1
|
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Hawkes Bay – Southern United
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
Team Wellington – Tasman United
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hamilton Wanderers – Wellington Res
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Wellington Res – Waitakere United
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Oakland City – Eastern Suburbs
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 mart, cumartesi
|
Hawkes Bay – Hamilton Wanderers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Canterbury United – Team Wellington
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tasman United – Southern United
|
|
5:2
|
|
|