Hafta 1
|
3 mart, perşembe
|
Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 mart, cuma
|
Limerick – UCD Dublin
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
10 mart, perşembe
|
UCD Dublin – Cabinteely
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waterford – Limerick
|
|
2:5
|
|
11 mart, cuma
|
Cobh Ramblers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 nisan, pazar
|
Athlone Town – Shelbourne
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
17 mart, perşembe
|
UCD Dublin – Waterford
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shelbourne – Cabinteely
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Limerick – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
25 mart, cuma
|
Cabinteely – Waterford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Limerick
|
|
0:5
|
|
Shelbourne – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
31 mart, perşembe
|
UCD Dublin – Athlone Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Cabinteely
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Limerick – Shelbourne
|
|
5:1
|
|
10 nisan, pazar
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
7 nisan, perşembe
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Limerick
|
|
0:3
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
3:3
|
|
Shelbourne – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
14 nisan, perşembe
|
UCD Dublin – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Limerick – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
21 nisan, perşembe
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
3:1
|
|
Waterford – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCD Dublin – Limerick
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
28 nisan, perşembe
|
Shelbourne – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Limerick – Waterford
|
|
7:2
|
|
Cabinteely – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
5 mayıs, perşembe
|
Athlone Town – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Waterford – UCD Dublin
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
Cobh Ramblers – Limerick
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cabinteely – Shelbourne
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
12 mayıs, perşembe
|
Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limerick – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Waterford – Cabinteely
|
|
3:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
28 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Limerick
|
|
3:4
|
|
Athlone Town – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cabinteely – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
2 haziran, perşembe
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
UCD Dublin – Shelbourne
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 haziran, cuma
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
2:0
|
|
Limerick – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
23 haziran, perşembe
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cabinteely – Limerick
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
30 haziran, perşembe
|
Cabinteely – Athlone Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Waterford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 temmuz, cuma
|
Limerick – UCD Dublin
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
7 temmuz, perşembe
|
UCD Dublin – Cabinteely
|
|
4:1
|
|
Waterford – Limerick
|
|
1:5
|
|
Athlone Town – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 temmuz, cuma
|
Cobh Ramblers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
14 temmuz, perşembe
|
Drogheda Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Cabinteely
|
|
2:1
|
|
UCD Dublin – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 temmuz, cuma
|
Limerick – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
21 temmuz, perşembe
|
Shelbourne – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Limerick
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cabinteely – Waterford
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 temmuz, cuma
|
Cobh Ramblers – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
28 temmuz, perşembe
|
UCD Dublin – Athlone Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Cabinteely
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 temmuz, cuma
|
Limerick – Shelbourne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
4 ağustos, perşembe
|
Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Limerick
|
|
3:3
|
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shelbourne – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
11 ağustos, perşembe
|
UCD Dublin – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Waterford – Shelbourne
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 ağustos, cuma
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Limerick – Cabinteely
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
25 ağustos, perşembe
|
Athlone Town – Cabinteely
|
|
4:0
|
|
Waterford – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
UCD Dublin – Limerick
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
1 eylül, perşembe
|
Shelbourne – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cabinteely – UCD Dublin
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 eylül, cuma
|
Limerick – Waterford
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
8 eylül, perşembe
|
Cabinteely – Shelbourne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Cobh Ramblers – Limerick
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 eylül, perşembe
|
Waterford – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
15 eylül, perşembe
|
UCD Dublin – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Cabinteely
|
|
0:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 ekim, pazartesi
|
Limerick – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
22 eylül, perşembe
|
Cabinteely – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – UCD Dublin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Limerick
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 eylül, cuma
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
6 ekim, perşembe
|
UCD Dublin – Shelbourne
|
|
3:2
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 ekim, cuma
|
Limerick – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Cabinteely
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Shelbourne – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – UCD Dublin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cabinteely – Limerick
|
|
0:1
|
|
|