|
Hafta 2
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Sonnenhof – Regensburg
|
|
3:4
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortuna Köln – Werder II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Munster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahlener – Kiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frankfurt – Erfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paderborn – Mainz II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Chemnitz
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 eylül, perşembe
|
Zwickau – Magdeburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
19 eylül, pazartesi
|
Zwickau – Regensburg
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ahlener – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Erfurt
|
|
3:0
|
|
Duisburg – Kiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 eylül, salı
|
Frankfurt – Munster
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fortuna Köln – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Sonnenhof
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mainz II – Wehen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Werder II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paderborn – Chemnitz
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
18 kasım, cuma
|
Sonnenhof – Magdeburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Paderborn
|
|
6:0
|
|
Fortuna Köln – Zwickau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Werder II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Kiel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Mainz II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Munster – Erfurt
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ahlener – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – Wehen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Frankfurt – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
9 aralık, cuma
|
Mainz II – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chemnitz – Regensburg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wehen – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Paderborn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kiel – Sonnenhof
|
|
1:2
|
|
Erfurt – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Werder II – Frankfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Ahlener
|
|
3:0
|
|
Duisburg – Fortuna Köln
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Zwickau
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Sonnenhof – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zwickau – Werder II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortuna Köln – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ahlener – Erfurt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frankfurt – Chemnitz
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paderborn – Magdeburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Mainz II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Duisburg – Munster
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Regensburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 mart, salı
|
Sportfreunde Lotte – Kiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Regensburg – Frankfurt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Werder II – Paderborn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Munster – Sonnenhof
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wehen – Zwickau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chemnitz – Ahlener
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mainz II – Duisburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Erfurt – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kiel – Fortuna Köln
|
|
5:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
14 mart, salı
|
Hansa Rostock – Fortuna Köln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Mainz II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Ahlener
|
|
1:4
|
|
Munster – Frankfurt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kiel – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Erfurt – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Werder II – Magdeburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Regensburg – Zwickau
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 mart, salı
|
Sonnenhof – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
3 nisan, pazartesi
|
Ahlener – Fortuna Köln
|
|
3:0
|
|
Erfurt – Werder II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – Mainz II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frankfurt – Zwickau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Magdeburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 nisan, salı
|
Sonnenhof – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Paderborn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Sportfreunde Lotte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kiel – Wehen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|