Jornada 1
|
11 de enero, sábado
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cartaginés – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guadalupe – UCR
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 de enero, domingo
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
18 de enero, sábado
|
Cartaginés – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grecia – UCR
|
|
1:0
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 de enero, domingo
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Carlos – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 de febrero, miércoles
|
Guadalupe – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
21 de enero, martes
|
UCR – Alajuelense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 de enero, miércoles
|
Cartaginés – Grecia
|
|
4:3
|
|
Guadalupe – San Carlos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saprissa – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de enero, jueves
|
Santos de Guapiles – ADR Jicaral
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
25 de enero, sábado
|
Limon – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Grecia
|
|
1:4
|
|
ADR Jicaral – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartaginés
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de enero, domingo
|
Santos de Guapiles – UCR
|
|
3:0
|
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
4 de febrero, martes
|
Herediano – UCR
|
|
5:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
5:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
5:2
|
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Guadalupe
|
|
1:1
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Cartaginés
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
8 de febrero, sábado
|
Guadalupe – Grecia
|
|
3:0
|
|
UCR – ADR Jicaral
|
|
2:2
|
|
Limon – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartaginés – San Carlos
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 de febrero, domingo
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
15 de febrero, sábado
|
ADR Jicaral – Guadalupe
|
|
0:0
|
|
UCR – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cartaginés – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
22 de febrero, sábado
|
Guadalupe – Cartaginés
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Herediano
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – ADR Jicaral
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – UCR
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
29 de febrero, sábado
|
UCR – Guadalupe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grecia – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – ADR Jicaral
|
|
2:0
|
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartaginés
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
3 de marzo, martes
|
ADR Jicaral – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartaginés – UCR
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 de marzo, viernes
|
Guadalupe – Saprissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
7 de marzo, sábado
|
UCR – Grecia
|
|
0:4
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – San Carlos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Limon – ADR Jicaral
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guadalupe
|
|
3:4
|
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Saprissa – Cartaginés
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
14 de marzo, sábado
|
ADR Jicaral – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
6:2
|
|
Grecia – Cartaginés
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Guadalupe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alajuelense – UCR
|
|
6:1
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
21 de marzo, sábado
|
Guadalupe – Limon
|
|
Match
|
|
UCR – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – ADR Jicaral
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartaginés – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
24 de marzo, martes
|
ADR Jicaral – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Cartaginés
|
|
- : -
|
|
Limon – UCR
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Guadalupe
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
31 de marzo, martes
|
Guadalupe – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
- : -
|
|
UCR – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartaginés – ADR Jicaral
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
4 de abril, sábado
|
ADR Jicaral – UCR
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – Guadalupe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Limon
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Cartaginés
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
11 de abril, sábado
|
Guadalupe – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
UCR – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Limon – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartaginés – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – ADR Jicaral
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
18 de abril, sábado
|
Guadalupe – ADR Jicaral
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – UCR
|
|
- : -
|
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Limon – Cartaginés
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
25 de abril, sábado
|
Herediano – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartaginés – Guadalupe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
- : -
|
|
UCR – Saprissa
|
|
- : -
|
|
ADR Jicaral – Alajuelense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|